These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior Boys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Savino iv 27:34:00
2 Bao Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling Team 27:40:00
3 Hudson Nablo Stage1 Cycling 28:11:00
4 Max Winn Winn Elite Cycling 30:28:00
5 Luke Wilson 30:37:00
6 Jonah Lipar CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 31:13:00
7 Julian Wimler Stage 1 cycling 31:34:00
8 Jake Monaco-lizotte 32:16:00
9 Patrick Meirowitz 32:17:00
10 Eli Boryczewski CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 32:34:00
11 Bryce Hamilton CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 33:14:00
12 Orson Felter 33:26:00
13 Wyatt Pratt CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling Team 33:32:00
14 Madsen Block CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 34:18:00
15 Vinh Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling Team 34:25:00
16 Matte-hicks, Vincent 35:28:00
17 Kyle Petit CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERS 24:17:00
18 Samuel Turner CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 26:48:00
19 Alexander Savino 27:08:00
20 Anders Hildebrand CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERS 28:49:00
21 Charles Nablo Stage 1 Muddy Mayhem 29:07:00
22 Estiaan Kruger CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 32:19:00
23 Zokas Michael jr 25:42:00

Junior Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kate Winn Winn Elite Cycling 31:06:00
2 Abigail Oneil CCAP TTEndurance Junior Devo. 31:27:00
3 Elena Huber CCAP Hamden/Cheshire Rail Trailers 33:58:00
4 Naomi Ericson CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling Team 27:48:00
5 Greta Roswech CCAP Hamden/Cheshire Rail Trailers 28:15:00
6 Karla Huber 30:10:00
7 Anna Block CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 30:29:00
8 Sutton Schwartz 32:21:00
9 Max Milone 23:52
10 Ella Hamilton CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 28:56:00
11 Stella Lipar CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 31:58:00
12 Mckenzie Sandoval 36:42:00

Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Prendergast Jamison Cannondale 40:35:00
2 Keith Mullaly Jamison Cannondale 41:32:00
3 Anthony Vecca Stage 1/ AirLine Cycles 42:02:00
4 Miles Ericson CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 42:47:00
5 Adam Sullivan 42:48:00
6 Brooks Nablo Stage 1 Cycling / Airline Cycles 43:02:00
7 Alejandro Huber CCAP Hamden/Cheshire Rail Trailers 43:07:00
8 Scott Rosenthal FVYC 43:56:00
9 Justin Green Stage1/Airline Cycles 43:59:00
10 Paul Connor AETNA EXPO WHEELMEN 44:01:00
11 Jeremy Brazeal EUIN Racing Team 44:13:00
12 Joe Kubisek 44:14:00
13 Steffen Huber Cheshire Cycle Racing 44:15:00
14 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 44:20:00
15 Justin Hardwick Team 304ever 44:22:00
16 Patrick Woble Stage 1/Airline Cycles 44:23:00
17 Joel Kowalonek CCAP Hamden/Cheshire Rail Trailers 44:29:00
18 Benjamin Bruce Cheshire Cycle Racing 44:30:00
19 Brett Chenail 44:32:00
20 James Strane ECE Racing 45:39:00
21 Jonathan Sawn 45:43:00
22 Michael Parent Competitive Edge Race Team 45:48:00
23 Brian Oliver CW Factory Racing 45:55:00
24 Stephen Savino iii 46:01:00
25 Dennis Stechholz Stage 1/ AirLine Cycles 46:02:00
26 Weston Winbourne Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 46:03:00
27 Justin Ossa Brumble Bikes racing 46:26:00
28 Nathaniel Summers CCAP Hamden/Cheshire Rail Trailers 46:27:00
29 Andris Skulte 46:35:00
30 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 46:57:00
31 Landon Hendershot CCAP Hamden/Cheshire Rail Trailers 40:16:00
32 Caleb Schall 40:55:00
33 Daniel Gould Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 41:06:00
34 Lee Salway True Cyclery 41:16:00
35 Jack Cote CBR 41:17:00
36 Mike Mcintyre CCNS 41:18:00
37 Aaron Kowalonek 41:34:00
38 Jeff Gelt CW Elite Pro Awesomer Factory Racing 41:38:00
39 Christopher Schwartz 41:45:00
40 John Bogdanski 41:54:00
41 Gregg Ferraris Cheshire Cycle Racing / CCAP 42:00:00
42 Owen Wilson 42:07:00
43 Benjamin Spitz 42:21:00
44 Paul Hermes Deno�s Wonder Wheel 42:39:00
45 Ken Jansen EXPO Wheelmen/Yeti Cycles 42:41:00
46 Eric Price-glynn Team ERRACE 42:44:00
47 Mils Kruger EBCC 42:51:00
48 Frank Kowalonek CCAP Rail Trailers 42:58:00
49 Gary Nicol Pedal Power 43:00:00
50 Thomas Ricardi Team Horst Sports 43:04:00
51 Vasyl Povroznyk EBCC 43:06:00
52 Randall Dutton Horst 43:12:00
53 Phillip Law 43:47:00
54 Boden Chenail 44:02:00
55 Colin Hamilton CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 44:07:00
56 John Hendershot 44:18:00
57 John Corbo Cheshire Cycle Racing 44:50:00
58 Steve Abbott 45:05:00
59 Doug Levens NYTT 45:20:00
60 Viet Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling Team 46:16:00
61 Edward Desplaines Cheshire Cycle Racing 42:16:00
62 Ben Burkey Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 42:33:00
63 Josh Wilson Stage 1/Airline Cycles 42:35:00
64 Stephen Burstein 43:31:00
65 Jamie Felter Stage 1 Cycling 44:46:00
DNF Brenner Dick TTEndurance Junior Devo DNF
DNF Coakley Jopling Stage 1/Airline Cycles DNF
DNF Ryan Nealon Stage 1/ AirLine Cycles DNF
DNF Lucas Price glynn DNF
DNF Lex Picillo DNF
DNF Jeffrey Sowa DNF
DNF Michael Pasqualonoi DNF
DNF William Rueckert CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERS DNF

Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katherine Rusch BikeReg|Share Coffee 44:40:00
2 Lisa Lochner ERRACE 45:33:00
3 Candice Votava team ERRACE 40:41:00
4 Melanie Jordan Stage 1/Airline Cycles 40:50:00
5 Patsy Klotz Team ERRACE 42:36:00
6 Aeryn Northway CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 42:37:00
7 Kim Dubord Team ERRACE 42:54:00
8 Charlene Savino 43:37:00
9 Miranda Wilson 44:34:00
10 Kimberly Bradley Stage 1 Cycling / Airline Cycles 47:17:00