These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

A Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bill Gallagher
2 Ben Whitehead
3 Terry Sensiba
4 John Meyers
5 Joe Slonecki
6 Jimmi Mcmurrey
7 Matt Nawrocki
8 Chris Pawielski
9 Nate Versluis
10 Jeff Jacobi
11 Rui Azedo
12 Steve Kunnath
13 Dan Socie
14 Dale Carley
15 Pete Greaves
16 Jurrien Davison
17 Jeff Cachero
18 Chenoah Hendershot
19 Ketura Hendershot

B Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Meyers
2 Randy Warren
3 Dave Staublin
4 Dave Toutant
5 Mike Birmann
6 Mike Vanhouten
7 Krone
8 Bart Vanderhammer
9 Tim Curtis
10 Lee Boughner
11 Scott Tencate
12 Brad Bacon
13 Alan Dahl
14 Jerry Behl
15 Rick Watson
16 Ken Sung
17 Brian Cornell
18 Jon Muller
19 Mark Johnson
20 Andrew Weeks
21 Dennis Murphy
22 John Jasker
23 John Kowalczyk
24 Brad Bennet
25 Kirk Walter
26 Mike Peterson
27 Steve Muenzenmeyer
28 Mike Clark
29 Scott Mcallister
30 Adriano Rosa
31 Jim King
32 Brian Gurd
33 David Kibler
34 Dennis Kershner
35 Dennis Bean-larsen
36 Kevin Cleary
37 Bill Thompson
38 Rob Schukutz

B Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bryan Kuyper
2 Mike Tacchella
3 Ryan Olthouse
4 Jon Ballema
5 Aaron Dowling
6 Casey Mcgovern
7 David George
8 Paul Havens
9 Don Boersma
10 Scott Walburn
11 Eric Patterson
12 Tom Trout
13 Danielle Musto
14 Todd Williams
15 Chris Muller
16 Scott Chapin
17 Stuart Neils-kraft
18 Mike Gorkowski
19 Doez
20 Dan Cole
21 Jeff Scofield
22 Tim Bunning
23 Jeff Festian
24 Marshall Michmerhuizen
25 David Lintemuth
26 Tara Jansen
27 Anne Grofvert
28 Chris Davison
29 Matt Nester
30 Terry Bochenek
31 Kim Thomas
32 Joshua Duggan
33 Cj Hawkins
34 Kattie Carpeter-rosa
35 Jason Hulls
36 Don Frey
37 Dan Dillbeck
38 Rick Racht
39 Pat Drueke
40 Dave Dilno
41 Aaron Peoples
42 Laura Melendez
43 Monica Tory
44 Rick Vander leek
45 Bonnie Vanvolkenburg
46 Tim Bochenek
47 Jon Gertig
48 Ted Ruys

C Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dwight Goodin
2 Carl Crocker
3 Stuart Neils-kraft
4 Rob Vaneck
5 Kris Clapper
6 Ben Groenhout
7 Mike Vandenberg
8 Rob Johnston
9 Tom Townsend
10 Tom Wideman
11 Heather Kubiak
12 Ken Schneider
13 Odie Williams
14 Whitney Conner
15 Sherry Grimard
16 Sean Oconnell
17 Marshall Battani
18 Jon-marc Eyer
19 Brian krause Jodi beard
20 Scott Daigle
21 Matt Mead
22 Billy Krol
23 Zoe Reeves
24 Matt Cornell
25 Michael Babcock
26 Dave Sund
27 Joshua Meekhof
28 Laura Korieneck
29 Andrea Davis
30 John Paris
31 John Crankshaw
32 Nicko Sharnowski
33 Aime Busick
34 Katie Dowling

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with