These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

A Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Burke
2 Bradley White
3 Graham Howard
4 Derek Graham
5 Ben Whitehead
6 Joe Kedrowski
7 Daniel Lam
8 Mike Tacchella
9 Fred Bunn
10 Chris Pawielski
11 Shawn Davison
12 Scott Chambers
13 Dave Baar
14 Brian Kuyper
15 Aaron Zuelke
16 Wade Baggnall
17 Aaron Dowling
18 Todd Anthes
19 Peter Greaves
20 Chris Boer
21 Ryan Olthouse
22 Mike Vanhouten
23 Dave Staublin
24 Steve Bartzen
25 Jurrien Davison
26 Brad Devries

B Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Randy Warren
2 Mike Vanhouten
3 Tim Krone
4 Don Boersma
5 Jerry Behl
6 Craig Rawlings
7 Eric Broekhuis
8 Paul Popielarz
9 Mark Bissell
10 Rick Watson
11 Lee Boughner
12 Mike Peterson
13 Brad Bacon
14 Brad Bennett
15 Kim Lee
16 Andrew Weeks
17 Mike Clark
18 Mark Johnson
19 Chuck Grzanka
20 Brent Walk
21 Karl Siebert
22 Steve Muenzenmeyer
23 Daniel Grow
24 Adriano Rosa
25 John Kowalczyk
26 John Achterhof
27 Nathan Vanderbrook
28 Dennis Murphy
29 Tom Wideman
30 Kirk Walter
31 John Jasker
32 Steve Baars
33 Brian Gurd
34 Bill Braun
35 Nate Phelps
36 Dave Karel
37 David Hodson
38 Tom Klaver

B Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jordon Smitter
2 Rick Doornboos
3 Mike Weigand
4 Michael Workman
5 Chris Patterson
6 Casey Mcgovern
7 Tom Landry
8 Tony Hersberger
9 Stuart Neils-kraft
10 Eric Bartels
11 Eric Patterson
12 Scott Walburn
13 Jason Hulls
14 Ken Taylor
15 Shawn Crowley
16 Jon Ballema
17 Nelson Ballard
18 Chris Harvey
19 Dwight Goodin
20 Dan Cole
21 Carl Crocker
22 David Lintemuth
23 Rich James-jura
24 Paul Smith
25 John Olsa
26 Tim Buning
27 Chris Moffat
28 Fred Coulter
29 Rick Racht
30 Joshua Duggan
31 Michael Daniel
32 Roger Bonga
33 Pat Drueke
34 Kattie Carpeter-rosa
35 Cj Hawkins
36 Chris Davison
37 Dan Dillbeck
38 Abby Geurink
39 Thomas Beebe
40 Timothy Fraser
41 Nicola Fester
42 Todd Williams
43 Rick Vander
44 Monica Tory
45 Greg Echelbarger
46 Ross Geurink
47 Bob Karel
48 Brian Krause
49 Ryan Mcguire
50 Dave Dilno
51 Stephanie Bury
52 Jeremy Berghorst
53 James Pattison

C Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josh Mcvety
2 Charlie Peppe
3 Chris patterson Eric patterson
4 Jason Vanhoute
5 Paul Egeler
6 Abby Geurink
7 Jan Persson
8 Niel Sharphorn
9 Nicole Baker
10 Brendon Murphy
11 Sean Geary
12 Brian krause Jeff jacobi
13 Zoe Reeves
14 Chris Greene
15 Bill Thompson
16 Ken Schneider
17 Miki Kedo
18 Rick Blackmar
19 Aaron Peoples
20 Mike clark Jodi beard
21 Rich Hekman
22 Alan Kort
23 Raul Garcia
24 Greg Geisler
25 Michael Babcock
26 Ross Hawk
27 Robert Kort
28 Sherry Grimard
29 Billy Krol
30 Bill Stratbucker
31 Cara Mcnamee
32 Kaat Tahy
33 Neil Jenny
34 David Scott
35 Nick Chulski
36 Lisa Mesler
37 Jenny Aungst
38 Andrea Davis
39 Rochelle Wieber
40 Amy Duggan

Kids Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keegan Peoples
2 Lydia Aungst
3 Luke Zuelke
4 Addison Forester
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with