These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

A Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Burke
2 Derek Graham
3 Bill Gallagher
4 Terry Sensiba
5 John Meyers
6 Brian Parker
7 Jeff Jacobi
8 Geoff Kuyper
9 Jimmi Mcmurray
10 Jeff Haney
11 Danielle Lam
12 Ben Whitehead
13 Chris Pawielski
14 Wade Baggnall
15 Russ Greenwood
16 Mike Tacchella
17 Todd Anthes
18 Bryan Kuyper
19 Dan Korieneck
20 Peter Greaves
21 Dan Frayer
22 Jesse Ward
23 David Lintemuth
24 Jurrien Davison
25 Chenoah Hendershot
26 Ketura Hendershot
27 Brinn Pope
28 Taylor Birmann
29 Nate Versluis

B RACE

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Trout
2 Aaron Dowling
3 Eric Patterson
4 Chris Patterson
5 Chad Evert
6 Paul Havens
7 Tony Hersberger
8 Jeremy Karel
9 Stuart Neils-kraft
10 Mike Weigand
11 Tony Brownell
12 Shawn Crowley
13 Chris Harvey
14 Todd Williams
15 Jeff Festian
16 Sarah Maguire
17 Billy Cole
18 Mike Koetsier
19 Eric Kimber
20 Jason Hulls
21 Doez
22 Chris Davison
23 Terry Bochenek
24 Mike Deschryver
25 Dennis Hamel
26 Dan Cole
27 Michael Fehrenbach
28 Carl Crocker
29 Lee Dart
30 Dan Dillbeck
31 Rick Racht
32 Rick Doornboos
33 James Rasmussen
34 Rick Vander leek
35 Matt Nester
36 Nicola Fester
37 Tim Bochenek
38 Monica Tory
39 Tim Etter
40 Kattie Carpeter-rosa
41 Roger Bonga
42 Ben Groenhout
43 Odie Williams

B-MASTERS RACE

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Meyers
2 Mike Jones
3 Randy Warner
4 Dave Staublin
5 Mike Vanhouten
6 Tom Hann
7 Dan Socie
8 Dale Carley
9 Shawn Busby
10 Bart Vanderhammer
11 William Baguley
12 Jeff Burtt
13 Paul Popielarz
14 Jerry Behl
15 Scott Tencate
16 Brad Dejonge
17 Craig Rawlings
18 Rick Watson
19 Lee Boughner
20 Adriano Rosa
21 Brent Walk
22 Ken Sung
23 Mark Giles
24 Chris Bloch
25 Karl Siebert
26 Andrew Weeks
27 Frank Krol
28 Bob Lalley
29 Doug Bowman
30 Brian Kommer
31 Robert Hughes
32 Daniel Grow
33 Brad Bennet
34 Rob Schell
35 Michael Workman
36 Kirk Walter
37 Brian Gurd
38 Tom Wideman
39 Heather Kubiak
40 Dan Ensing
41 Mark Johnson
42 Tom Ayers
43 David Durkee
44 Robert Kort

C Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Smith
2 Nathan Vanderbrook
3 Sean Smith
4 Kris Clapper
5 Kari Pawielski
6 Jack Bowman
7 Bob Bakker
8 Josh Mcvety
9 Jan Persson
10 Bill Thompson
11 Aaron Peoples
12 Marshall Battani
13 Jonathan Strombeck
14 Rich Hekman
15 Billy Krol
16 Greg Geisler
17 Dan Vankalker
18 Jill Gorkowski
19 Cara Mcnamee
20 David Scott
21 Mary pat Chelsky
22 Ross Hawk
23 Jenny Scott
24 Corrie Glupker
25 Laura Korieneck
26 Bill Stratbucker
27 Mike Miller
28 Lisa Mesler
29 John Crankshaw
30 Doug Spooner
31 Andrew Baguley
32 Aime Busick
33 Andrea Davis

Kids Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Baker
2 Kattie Hamel
3 Chloe Bowman
4 Keegan Peoples
5 Seth Bowman
6 Reina Placer
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with