These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

A MEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Derek Graham
2 Tom Burke
3 Joe Kedrowski
4 Bill Gallagher
5 Andrew Weir
6 Brian Hancock
7 Adam York
8 Chris Pawielski
9 Shawn Davison
10 Jeff Jacobi
11 Craig Gietzen
12 Scott Chambers
13 Rui Azedo
14 Russ Greenwood
15 Nate Versluis
16 Tim Curtis
17 Steve Kunnath
18 Dan Frayer
19 Peter Graves
20 Jeff Cachero
21 Jeff Festian
22 Jurrien Davison
23 Tony Hersberg
24 Matt Nawrocki
25 Dan Nagelkirk
26 Rick Racht

A WOMEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chenoah Hendershot
2 Ketura Hendershot

B MASTERS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Haney
2 Joe Lekovish
3 Michael Seaman
4 Dave Staublin
5 Wayne Cook
6 William Baguely
7 Scott Tencate
8 Craig Rawlings
9 Mark Bissell
10 Jeff Burt
11 Chris Bloch
12 Jerry Behl
13 Dan Jelens
14 Shawn Busby
15 Bob Lalley
16 Tom Mcardle
17 Rick Watson
18 Robert Hughes
19 Frank Krol
20 Brian Neely
21 Ralf Sharnowski
22 Dominick Zaccone
23 Brian Kommer
24 Lee Boughner
25 Mark Johnson
26 John Jasker
27 Dennis Murphy
28 Martin Hall
29 Thomas Mcgovern
30 Bill Thompson
31 Nate Phelps
32 Brian Gurd
33 Andrew Weeks
34 Jim King
35 Durkee David
36 Mike Clark

B MEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Gingerich
2 Joel Bierling
3 Aaron Dowling
4 Tom Landry
5 Cason Mcgovern
6 Bryan Kuyper
7 Don Boersma
8 Matt Levesseur
9 Stuart Neils-kraft
10 Mike Koetsier
11 Mike Weigand
12 David Lintemuth
13 Scott Walburn
14 Marshall Michmerhuizen
15 Doez
16 Daniel Koert
17 Mike Gorkowski
18 Terry Bochenek
19 Mike Deschryver
20 Jason Huls
21 Jeff Festian
22 Dan Cole
23 Bart Vanderhammer
24 Dave Deboer
25 Jon Mullens
26 Shawn Crowley
27 Todd Williams
28 Chris Davison
29 Tim Bocenck
30 Joshua Duggan
31 Dwight Goodin
32 Ben Van
33 Scott Thenikl
34 Dennis Hamel
35 Greg Lambert
36 Darryl Dewind
37 Daniel Dillbeck
38 Brendon Murphy
39 Eric Newton
40 Tim Bunning

B WOMEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicola Fester
2 Monica Tory
3 Kim Thomas
4 Marne Tencate

C MEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Patterson
2 Kris Clapper
3 Rusty Klein
4 Carl Crocker
5 Karl Paganelli
6 Terry Bochenek
7 Pat Drueke
8 Mike Windemuller
9 Ben Groenhout
10 Mike Vandenberg
11 Cj Hawkins
12 Jonathan Strombeck
13 Jamie R
14 Mark Lancaster
15 Bill Duggan
16 Ken Schneider
17 Tom Trainer
18 Ben Nash
19 Billy Krol
20 Ross Hawk
21 John Matson
22 Steve Virkstis
23 Greg Geisler
24 Jeff Swets
25 Max Tencate
26 Andrew Baguley
27 Marshall Battani
28 Josh Meekhof
29 Rob Vaneck
30 Bill Stratbucker
31 Jon Marc

C WOMEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Heather Kubiak
2 Mary Pat
3 Amy Haney
4 Cara Mc
5 Rory Neuner
6 Heather Allegrina
7 Andrea Davis

KIDS RACE

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Claire Baguley
2 Madey Landry
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with