These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Micah Fritzinger
2 Donald Galligher
3 Matthew Lerner
4 Todd Nix

Men 35+ Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corey Green
2 Kirk Grynwald
3 Scott Murschel

Men 35+ Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kirk Grynwald
2 Chip Schug
3 David Musich
4 Brian Elpers
5 David Hack
6 Doug Voss
7 John Petrov
8 Ross Mcnary
9 Marion

Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erik Fagerberg
2 Keith Lucas
3 Jeffrey Chambers
4 Scott Bond
5 Matthew Koehn

Men 45+ Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Havey
2 Bill Kennedy

Men 45+ Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Lovins
2 Jeffrey Schepper
3 Keith Morlen
4 John Wheeler
5 Ron Bush

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Kendall
2 Mike Kennedy
3 Christopher Nevitt Bob's Red Mill p/b FOCUS
4 Nathan Roberson Schellers Fitness & Cycle
5 David Hauber
6 Tom Brockman
7 Scott Mclaughlin
8 Cory Swihart
9 Zach Sager

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Lark
2 Luke Haley
3 Nick Barbieri
4 Rick Smith
5 Ray Smith
6 Ryan Preske
7 Samuel Dobrozsi
8 Koos Hagg
9 Alex Kerman
10 Nicholas Leonard

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Beckman
2 Tim Brown
3 Nolan Mcqueen
4 Cooper Simon
5 Ben Glover
6 Mike Frankeberger
7 Luke Neubauer
8 Mike Stumpe
9 Cameron Ashbrook
10 Spencer Petrov
11 Ben Wilson
12 Daniel Bush
13 Luke Stifler
14 Ryan Bartholomy
15 Aaron Briner
16 Galen Denney

Men Juniors 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Bobrow
2 Nicholas Petrov
3 Cameron Fisk
4 Cooper Winrich

Men Juniors 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jedidiah Fritzinger

Men Juniors 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Santos

Men Juniors 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel Dobrozsi
2 Houston Ward
3 Daniel Bush
4 Mark Renn

Men Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corey Green
2 Scott Murschel

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Annajean Dallaire

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Malissa Petrov
2 Kiersta Tucker
3 Helen Haag
4 Susie Slabaugh

Women Juniors 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Francis Haley
2 Madeleine Green

Women Juniors 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rachel Dobrozsi
2 Eden Webb
3 Emily Falk
4 Katherine Santos
5 Mackenzie Green

Women Juniors 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amy Czerwonks
2 Denise Applegate

Women 35+ Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Staci Mandrola
2 Sherri Thompson
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with