These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Gender Expansive

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Johnathan Crawford Union Cycling Team
2 Kyle Baroni
3 Daniel Berkley Half Acre Cycling
4 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
5 Erin Kwiatkowski
998 Nate Newton Half Acre Cycling

Junior's Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Timothy Cain RBikes
2 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop
3 Sam Truesdale the pony shop
4 Henry Cooper
5 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport
6 Luke D'angelo
7 Lola Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
8 Caden Cooper
9 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport
10 Leni Shelton Pony Shop Juniors
11 Colette Crawford Pony Shop Juniors
998 Liam Kick PSIMET Racing

Men's Advanced

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Floyd Stoner Okay CC
2 Daniel Moroney Bonkers Cycling
3 Aras Latvys
4 Bobby Kaufman Bonkers Cycling
5 Michael Hulburt Half Acre Cycling
6 Andrew Graham
7 Kyle Baroni
8 Craig Hamill Half Acre Cycling
9 Matt Maniscalco Half Acre Cycling
10 Kevin Klein xXx Racing - Athletico
11 Matthew Schmitz Half Acre Cycling
12 Dj Fish Bonkers
13 David Stanford Half Acre Cycling
14 Jerod Powell
15 Peter Meersman PSIMET Racing
998 Jon Mejdrich Mox Multisport

Men's Beginner

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henry Liang
2 Mars Contino Bonkers CC
3 Gregory Kick PSIMET Racing
4 Robby Kanyur
5 Tyler Breland
6 Daniel Dillon
7 Chris Niesen
8 Raul Mogollón
9 Daniel Streicher Bike Sox
10 Sam Elkind Half Acre Cycling
11 Adam Overberg Half Acre Cycling
12 Jon Mejdrich Mox Multisport
13 Chris Martinez Johnny Sprockets Cycling
998 Peter Hopkins Bike Sox
998 Joe Conway
998 Justin Chou
998 Michael Love Half Acre Cycling
998 Peter Kamuda ROCKOUT MTB
998 Ben Jakubowski
998 Alberto Ruiz Chicago United
998 Corey Morrison Half Acre Cycling
998 Nick Livers
998 Nathan Rische
998 Colin Mccarthy
998 Patrick Crossland
998 Dan Pettitt
998 Matthew Maule Gotham City Velo Club
998 Christopher Shallow

Women's Combined

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tessa Johnson Half Acre Cycling
2 Isabella Moore
3 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling
4 Anne-marie Oswald xXx Racing-Athletico
5 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop
6 Anna Mather The Dropettes
7 Emma Leff The Dropettes
8 Bernadette Siudock half acre cycling
9 Kassi Cork Half Acre Cycling
10 Amelia Pettitt
11 Channing Lee
12 Sarah Schmitt Half Acre
13 Julia Ruskin Half Acre Cycling
14 Katherine Trinh
15 Emily Heavey Half Acre Cycling
16 Rachel Hinton Chicago United
998 Kim Stewart
998 Gina Slesar