These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

1-2nd Grade Female

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maddie Jarrett 27:14.9
2 Heidi Kronlund 28:17.0
3 Nolley Stock -2 laps

1-2nd Grade Male

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Koji Tamura Booger 20:42.9
2 Owen Henningsgaard 21:39.6
3 Paul Plourde 22:12.2
4 Holden Stock 24:11.9
5 Teddy Storrar 24:32.7
6 Antonio Alonso Recycled Cycles Racing 25:40.5
7 Lorenzo Quinzon Gene Johnson Cycling Team 25:41.7
8 Malcolm Sirois Black Sheep Velo 26:50.6
9 Wesley Henningsgaard 27:46.4
10 George Robertson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 28:03.4
11 Max Batchuluun Nomad Cycling Club 28:19.0
12 Thomas Westover -1 lap
13 Eugene Farber-mobley -1 lap

3-5th Grade Female

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fiona Sirois Black Sheep Velo 37:25.5
2 Oakley Mcmahan Black Sheep Velo 37:44.8
3 Ava Rigel Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
4 Hannah Choiniere -1 lap
5 Gabriella Brummett serrano NWCX Project -1 lap
6 Lena Kronlund -1 lap

3-5th Grade Male

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gage Jarrett PSC 36:07.9
2 Max Hansen Wenatchee Valley Devo -1 lap
3 Benjamin Jang -1 lap
4 Nils Smith Booger -1 lap
5 Gavin Fairbanks Booger -1 lap
6 Asa Mensher Keller Rohrbach -1 lap
7 Will Phillips -1 lap
8 Tim Peterson -2 laps
9 Eli Luna -2 laps
10 Benjamin Khew Booger -2 laps
11 Thomas Godbout -2 laps
12 Xander Ferguson Quinze Velo -2 laps
13 Arlo Turkweiss Rad Racing -3 laps

Beginner Female

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zee Mars Breakfast Racing Team 3:00.3
2 Crystal Williams 3:06.5
3 Caitlin Pellerbruch Breakfast Racing Team 2:54.2
4 Molly Sinnott 3:01.6
5 Jennifer Tell 3:06.2
6 Lauren Pope 3:07.1
7 Monica Nelson Finding Mimo 3:04.4
8 Melissa Jones Liquid Velo 3:04.2
9 Tran Luu 3:02.6
10 Eili Rahnel-efraim 2:56.6
11 Amy Mcomber 3:03.1
12 Kelley Rodriguez Spokeswomen Racing 3:00.0
12 Sofia Almeida 3:03.0
14 Angela Serrano brummett Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 3:01.3
15 Gallia Painter mackinnon 2:59.8

Beginner Male

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Batbayar Batchuluun Nomad Cycling Club 3:11.1
2 Dalton Blackmore 3:10.9
3 Mike Lang Flat Earth Bike Club 3:08.8
4 Jin Yamamoto Zevenbergen 4:14.8
5 Varun Punjabi 3:37.1
6 Rob Iuliano Gene Johnson Cycling Team 3:37.1
7 Ryan Young 3:17.5
8 Stephen Chappell 3:59.8
9 Russ Reininger 4:14.9
10 Otis Hatfield 3:36.7
11 Josh Sweere 3:54.1
12 Bowen Dazey 4:09.4
13 Brendan Dowd 4:09.0
14 Daniel Quigley One Trak Mind 3:53.5
15 Joseph Farino Cascade Bicycle Studio 4:01.6
16 Kevin Luft 3:40.8
17 Matthew Bryan 4:39.6
18 Filip Francke Sweden 4:03.6
19 Chance Powelson Illuminati Cycling 3:48.6
20 Robert Armentano Organic Gnar Harvest 3:58.6
21 Todd Durkee Globecorp 4:01.0
22 Oliver Perry 4:04.9
23 Tor U 4:55.3
24 Michael Astudillo 4:03.2
25 Stephen Smith 4:19.0
26 Kris Sophiea 4:32.2
27 Jason Caire 4:38.3
28 Scott Burger Liquid Velo 4:27.9
29 Brendan Lang 4:34.6
30 Joey Shevelson Alki Velo Club 4:34.5
31 Robert Stock 4:46.1
32 John Choiniere 4:53.8
33 John Baird 4:54.6
34 James Kelly Someone's Mom 4:40.9
35 Jason Demeny 4:34.2
36 Alex Abbas 4:31.6
37 Mark Russeff 4:30.1
38 Andrew Sperling 4:45.5
39 Nick Burrin 3:49.4
40 Joshua Huh 4:22.7
41 John Mccallum Booger 5:38.0
42 Leo Smith Hamm Bro 4:57.6
43 Evan Gray Husky Cycling 4:32.3
44 Brian Ernst 5:04.3
45 Mike Mir 8:34.6

C3 Male 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cole Meckle PCP Racing 0:18.9
2 Rob Briggs CBC Racing/Country Green Turf Farms 0:21.6
3 Anselmo Rossiello Devo/Escape Velocity 0:21.3
4 Leo Berk Booger 0:20.1
5 Scott Mcnees 0:20.6
6 Michael Burris Fell Swoop 0:18.6
7 Bob Jacobs Bicycleattorney.Com 0:24.6
8 Tim Lewis Audi 0:20.9
9 Joseph Thomas Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 0:23.1
10 Douglas Wilcox Apex Racing 0:21.5
11 Sven Koehler Recycled Cycles Racing 0:26.7
12 Adam Blexrud 0:24.3
13 Jamie Park Dyna Racing 0:27.1
14 Pedro Deguzman Alki Velo Club 0:24.7
15 Bernard Georges PCP Racing 0:20.2
16 Mark Hollyhead Recycled Cycles Racing 0:25.8
17 Nathan Webster 0:23.3
18 Tobin Copley Filthy Casuals P/B Crowdalert 0:21.9
19 Mike Donnelly Five Ply Design | Ridgecrest Racing 0:27.0
20 Josh Warborg Alki Velo Club 0:25.0
21 George Jackson iii Old Town Bicycle 0:27.7
22 Wayne Wakeman Unavita Racing 0:25.9
23 David Cook 0:24.2
24 Jeff Nelson Recycled Cycles Racing 0:22.2
25 Mike Doherty 0:26.3
26 Chris Kinsella 0:25.2
27 Scott Stout Hagens Berman 0:27.0
28 Jonathan Olson Dyna Racing 0:24.3

C3 Male 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Albright CBC Racing/Country Green Turf Farms 1:12.7
2 Christopher Mendoza 1:13.9
3 Francisco Pons 1:13.3
4 Kevin Mallory Phantom Racing 1:15.1
5 Dave Stanton Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 1:16.7

Cat 1/2 Female

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jenna Lingwood Team S&M 1:03:48.4
2 Geza Rodgers LIV Canada Off-Road Team 1:04:35.4
3 Heidi Wood 1:04:36.0
4 Sidney Swierenga Devo 1:06:48.4
5 Stella Bressler Booger 1:07:33.1
6 Rebecca Book 1:09:25.3
7 Julie Robertson-zivin PNW Colavita Hellofresh -1 lap
8 Karine Valliant-Saunders PNW Colavita Hellofresh -1 lap
9 Coral Ng Spokeswomen Racing -1 lap
10 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX Project -1 lap
11 Mackenna Lees Breakfast Racing Team -1 lap
12 Claire Law Breakfast Racing Team -9 laps

Cat 1/2 Female 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jodi Duquette Recycled Cycles Racing 46:36.3
2 Monilee Keller Breakfast Racing Team 47:09.2
3 Stacey Spencer -1 lap
4 Jodi Connolly Black Sheep Velo -1 lap

Cat 1/2 Male

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lief Rodgers Giant Canada Off Road Team 1:01:21.3
2 Kian Reid Booger 1:01:54.8
3 Aran Connolly Booger 1:02:01.3
4 Finn Westover Booger 1:02:02.2
5 Mark Severy Premier Racing 1:03:01.8
6 Sam Owens 1:03:02.1
7 Mark Laughery 1:03:24.9
8 Keith Robinson Hagens Berman 1:03:37.8
9 Jackson Hsu Booger 1:03:55.6
10 Casey Griesemer 1:03:56.3
11 Casey Bloomer 1:04:28.7
12 Sterling Quinn 1:04:43.4
13 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrbach 1:04:46.9
14 Brian Debronsky Recycled Cycles Racing 1:04:59.3
15 Ian Fay Evil Bikes 1:05:11.5
16 Kacey Campbell Joe Mama 1:05:12.1
17 Walker Bohannan 1:05:23.1
18 Josh Stough Ridge Cyclesport 1:06:02.4
19 Jacob Soares Booger 1:06:40.2
20 Galen Erickson 1:06:44.7
21 Patrick Dunn 1:07:12.4
22 Ayden Young 1:07:46.7
23 Noah Arling Gene Johnson Cycling Team 1:07:58.2
24 Adam Worobec Change/Magic 1:09:11.4
25 Aiden Mcardle Booger -1 lap

Cat 1/2 Male 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brendan Connolly 1:05:16.9
2 Steve Westover Booger 1:05:22.6
3 Jacob Rodgers 1:05:57.9
4 Brian Bressler 1:06:33.7
5 Doug Reid Booger 1:07:00.1
6 Tom Ryse Pathways Endurance Coaching/Booger 1:07:01.2
7 Nick Turner -1 lap
8 Andre Perret Dutch Canadian Cyclocross Team -1 lap
9 Justin Heinen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team -1 lap
10 Conrad Kornmann -1 lap
11 Trevor Davies Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team -1 lap
12 Kellen Rack -1 lap
13 Brian Burton -1 lap
14 Daniel Mensher Keller Rohrbach -1 lap
15 Gary Tegantvoort Montlake Bicycle Shop -9 laps

Cat 1/2 Male 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bob Welbourn Devo 1:05:38.6
2 Matt Hill Dropbar Racing 1:08:08.1
3 Craig Undem R4C -1 lap
4 Todd Morse tucker PCP Racing -1 lap
5 Alec Duxbury Keller Rohrbach -1 lap
6 Richard Mcclung -1 lap
7 Alasdair Turner Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
8 Ron Huebner Gene Johnson Cycling Team -1 lap
9 Andrew Lynch Gene Johnson Cycling Team -1 lap
10 Nikos Mills Dropbar Racing -1 lap
11 Jonathan Castrodale -1 lap
12 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing -1 lap
13 David Karman -1 lap
14 Ewan Alexander Fount Cycling Guild -5 laps

Cat 3 Female

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elly West PNW Colavita Hellofresh 0:19.9
2 Sonya Jampel Breakfast Racing Team 0:22.5
3 Frances Sun Breakfast Racing Team 0:21.5
4 Hailey Colwell Breakfast Racing Team 0:25.3
5 Sally Moore Breakfast Racing Team 0:23.9
6 Diane Zaida PNW Colavita Hellofresh 0:25.8
7 Meg Skidmore Hella Mello Racing 0:20.5
8 Olivia Brown 0:23.8
9 Yelisaveta Topchaniuk 0:21.9
10 Vermont Berk Booger 0:24.0
11 Cydney Kronlund 0:25.1
12 Lara Togoan 0:26.5

Cat 3 Male

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Monnig Mercedes-Benz 40:56.8
2 Finn West A Cycling Team 40:58.3
3 Ricky Lyman 41:49.4
4 Reed Hunter 41:50.6
5 Josh Sherfey Organic Gnar Harvest 42:07.6
6 "justin ""rez"" " Resnick Apex Racing 42:53.3
7 Ronan Kroll Booger 43:01.0
8 Greg Miller Bob Miller Foundation 43:05.6
9 Davis Shepherd 43:13.9
10 Brendan Long Apex Racing 43:22.2
11 Xiaohan Zhang A Cycling Team 43:59.9
12 Kevin Merkling Hagens Berman 44:03.8
13 Patrick Adrian Grit City Health 44:04.1
14 Russell Wyatt A Cycling Team 44:10.3
15 Chris Wilson Fount Cycling Guild 44:21.7
16 Luisalberto Gonzalez Rise Above Cycling 44:36.9
17 Brandon King B2C2 45:08.4
18 Jackson Campbell Booger 45:39.1
19 Andrew Pryhuber Liquid Velo 45:52.8
20 Caleb Giesbrecht 45:53.3
21 Randy Yao Gene Johnson Cycling Team 45:56.0
22 Zachary Simon Gene Johnson Cycling Team 47:30.2
23 Cody Young Recycled Cycles Racing 47:54.6
24 Stephen Parish Stay Park City Cycling -1 lap
25 Avi Mahan -1 lap
26 Daniel Skinner -1 lap
27 Alex Lahti Steve Loves Feet -1 lap
28 Nate Hansen Wenatchee Valley Devo -1 lap
29 Rowan Jacobs Bicycleattorney.Com -1 lap
30 Jacob Read Mercedes-Benz -3 laps
31 Alec Burks High Vibrations -6 laps

Cat 3 Male 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Captis Premier Racing 41:56.7
2 Garrett Ianacone CBC Racing/Country Green Turf Farms 42:08.3
3 Matt Seguin Unavita Racing 42:58.4
4 Justin Widlund Form & Data 43:06.9
5 Tim Staloch MCC Racing 43:33.0
6 Pj Bauser Ten Speed Hero 44:09.1
7 Mike Rolcik Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 44:17.0
8 Pat Miller 44:28.7
9 Alden Kroll Black Sheep Velo 44:41.5
10 Andrea Bogni Recycled Cycles Racing 44:58.9
11 Ben Smith 2020 Fuel 44:59.1
12 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing 45:09.9
13 Jonas Bakkane Fell Swoop 45:10.6
14 Colin Ferguson Team XV 45:19.7
15 Jeff Cota Grit City Health 45:21.9
16 Peter Eby Alki Velo Club 45:24.1
17 William Kingman Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 45:42.2
18 Jason Hansen Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 45:47.7
19 Craig Martin 45:54.7
20 Olivier Humbert Hagens Berman 46:15.3
21 Saul Farber 46:29.0
21 Joaquin Luna Fell Swoop 46:29.0
23 Simon Weiss Rad Racing 46:32.8
24 Joseph Togoan 46:35.4
25 Todd Reedy 47:14.8
26 Ryan Rickerts Rainy Day Racing 47:22.6
27 Nigel Stuke Organic Gnar Harvest -1 lap
28 Andrew F rigel Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
29 Andrew Novikoff -1 lap
30 David Pruitt Machete Squad P/B Goblin Mode -1 lap
31 Zach Jenkins Alki Velo Club -1 lap
32 Brennan Marquez Five Ply Design | Ridgecrest Racing -1 lap
33 Kevin Tamura Booger -1 lap
34 Chris Colvin Dyna Racing -2 laps
35 Brian Free Liquid Velo -5 laps

Cat 3/4 Female 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trina Staloch MCC Racing 1:31.1
2 Amy Betz Black Sheep Velo 1:34.6
3 Hannah Mccabe Grit City Health 1:33.2
4 Joanna Mensher Keller Rohrbach 1:33.1
5 Sabrina Hirsch 1:37.1
6 Joy Baer Spokeswomen Racing 1:38.4
7 Kathryn Meckle PCP Racing 1:36.1
8 Sarah Hansen Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 1:36.7
9 Sara Rigel Black Sheep Velo 1:36.8
10 Nicole Mcvarish 1:36.0
11 Tracy Chen Spokeswomen Racing 1:37.2
12 Stephanie Treneer Quinze Velo 1:39.9

Cat 3/4 Female 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jodie Ramey PNW Colavita Hellofresh 2:02.4
2 Aune Tietz Recycled Cycles Racing 2:05.7

Cat 3/4 Female 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jitka Cole Liquid Velo 2:04.3
2 Lisa Coyne 2:01.6
3 Lori Brazel PCP Racing 2:05.7
4 Lee Smith PNW Colavita Hellofresh 2:03.1
5 Vicky Spring 2:04.0

Cat 4 Female

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bailey Bonaci 2:29.6
2 Karen De wolski Breakfast Racing Team 2:31.7
3 Chaya Rothschild Montlake Bicycle Shop 2:27.1
4 Caroline Thompson Breakfast Racing Team 2:34.0
5 Karyn Stern Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:35.8
6 Madilynn Garcia Stamina Racing Collective 2:28.6
7 Sabina Rossiello Team DEVO 2:33.1
8 Holly Faccenda 2:30.6
9 Leah Rush Breakfast Racing Team 2:34.1
10 Alynda Lingwood Team Mama Bears 2:35.6
11 Sara Johnson 2:30.3
12 Samantha Yeung Spokeswomen Racing 2:31.4
13 Charlotte Westover NWCX Project 2:28.4
14 D'arcy Mcgrath Breakfast Racing Team 2:33.5
15 Breanne Williamson Recycled Cycles Racing 2:36.2
16 Sarah Lynch NWCX Project 2:27.9
17 Erin Bailie Breakfast Racing Team 2:32.6
18 Marley Blonsky All Bodies On Bikes 2:37.3

Cat 4 Male

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Hansen Wenatchee Valley Devo 0:54.1
2 Riley Regalado Cascade Bicycle Studio 0:53.8
3 Sebastian Grund Team DEVO 0:55.4
4 Evan Blanshan Premier Racing 1:11.1
5 Lincoln Harris Husky Cycling 1:16.7
6 Russell Wyatt A Cycling Team 1:27.1
7 Brian Shieh A Cycling Team 1:37.7
8 Alex Rice 1:16.4
9 Austin Bergeron 1:27.6
10 Daniel Kornmann 1:47.3
11 Ethan Roy Wenatchee Valley Devo 1:39.9
12 Matthew Louie 1:37.1
13 Noam Ben-shooshan Team DEVO/Escape Velocity 1:32.9
14 Evan Smith 1:36.6
15 Alex Pherribo 1:30.1
16 Nigel Stuke Organic Gnar Harvest 1:29.1
17 Noah Meckle PCP Racing 1:32.9
18 Kyle Schultz Soft Like Kitten 1:46.6
19 Jamison Anton Fount Cycling Guild 1:45.2
20 Chris Hodges Hagens Berman 2:23.5
21 Sebastian Beieler 2:30.2
22 Dan Tollefsen 2:09.6
23 Braden Lapp 2:16.3
24 Sawyer Wolters Booger 2:28.9
25 Todd Detweiler Recycled Cycles Racing 2:11.2
26 Millan Alonso Recycled Cycles Racing 2:06.6
27 Billy Cundiff Country Green Turf Farms 2:20.9
28 Riley Hoonan 1:54.1
29 Robin Li Liquid Velo 2:10.3
30 Avery Harkins Shred N Shralp 2:12.4
31 Josa Bantzer Recycled Cycles Racing 1:52.1
32 Scott Fowler Booger 1:44.9
33 Karl Praitis 1:59.0
34 Travis Pommer 2:19.7
35 Trevon Mitchell Premier Racing 1:34.4
36 Mitch Nelson 2:42.7
37 Philip Darringer 2:38.7
38 Marvin Quinzon Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:32.1
39 Tim Bond Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 2:50.2
40 Rob Hansen Wenatchee Valley Devo 2:35.8
41 Dominik Haja 2:40.9
42 Carianne Meyers 4:29.4
43 Nick Fowler Booger 2:35.3
44 Allen Chao 2:37.8
45 Jonathan Mccurdy Drop Bar Army 2:54.6
46 Bradley Dyer Organic Gnar Harvest 2:40.1
47 Thomas Montovani 2:56.6
48 Franklin Johnson 5:01.6
49 Grady Young Booger 1:28.2
50 Jack Barrett stringham 1:31.3

Cat 4 Male 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Saul Farber Illuminati 0:07.0
2 Mark Fiorentino 0:08.3
3 Josh Vose Fount Cycling Guild 0:05.0
4 Francisco Zapata 0:09.7
5 David Meffe 0:09.3
6 Adam Wujick Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 0:10.7
7 Jon Rehkopf Alki Velo Club 0:06.7
8 Scott Johnson Del Boca Vista 0:06.8
9 Zach Varnell Grit City Health 0:11.2
10 Allen Chao 0:05.3
11 Cory Cuthbertson 0:08.1
12 Brian Marr Booger 0:06.1
13 Eric Pan 0:09.3
14 Michael Westover 0:09.3
15 Frank Chemotti 0:10.1
16 Lang Nelson 0:09.2
17 Blair Greenberg 0:11.1
18 Matt Willis 0:11.2
19 Joe Robinson 0:10.4
20 Juan Mejia 0:11.5
21 Justin Valente JBO Sports 0:06.8

Cat 4 Male 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Darrin Grund Escape Velocity 0:55.5
2 Erik Johnson 0:49.2
3 Jack Stringham 0:53.1
4 Mike Vanorden Alki Velo Club 0:50.5
5 Michael Clyde Solidbrown 0:49.0
6 Brian Palen 0:47.4
7 Scott Harder Snoco Velo 0:52.9
8 Warland Wight Gene Johnson Cycling Team 0:50.7
9 Todd Mason 0:51.4
10 Jeff Nelson Recycled Cycles Racing 0:49.7
11 George Mount 0:48.2
12 Kent Hu Hagens Berman 0:55.6
13 Cameron Janes Dyna Racing 0:49.0
14 Stephen Tolzman Alki Velo Club 0:50.2
15 Scott Stout 0:51.7
16 Timothy Leary 0:52.4
17 Philip Darringer 0:51.9
18 Andy Bechtel Liquid Velo 0:55.7
19 Carianne Meyers 0:59.1
20 Greg Gizinski Chainslap Racing 0:51.4
21 Thomas Hardersen 0:57.0
22 Christian Bantzer Recycled Cycles Racing 0:55.5
23 Justin Pearson 0:58.7
24 Joel Liefke 0:53.5
25 Neil Calissendorff Thrillarita 1:00.3
26 Peter Brown 0:53.8
27 Scott Vinson Dyna Racing 0:54.7
28 Jim Hering 0:54.5
29 James M yoos 0:57.7
30 Jim Hirshfield 0:56.9
31 Bernard Yee Dyna Racing 0:56.8
32 Lee Brunz 0:57.7
33 Arthur Brummett Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 0:58.6
34 Hyun Lee Booger 0:54.8
35 Andre Tiffany Unavita Racing 1:00.6
36 Geoff Culbert 0:59.4
37 Charles Greaves Recycled Cycles 0:54.5

Cat 4 Male 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Francisco Pons 1:31.8
2 Jeffrey Prendergast 1:29.0
3 Jay Hatter 1:30.8
4 Darrel Thompson 1:34.9
5 Eric Norris Grooveback Racing / Thegravelriders 1:35.5
6 Jeff Beers Unavita Racing 1:34.0
7 Dan Von seggern 1:34.0
8 Jim Hansen 1:35.0
9 Peter Krautwald Five Ply Design | Ridgecrest Racing 1:32.9
10 Tom Kirkendall Unavita 1:37.5
11 John Sullivan Black Sheep Velo 1:33.5
12 David Molenaar Country Green Turf Farms 1:37.2
13 Mark Clausen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 1:36.3
14 Chris Soelling 1:38.7
15 Russ Rainforth Recycled Cycles Racing 1:36.8
16 Steve Skinner 1:40.2
17 Bryan Willman Recycled Cycles Racing 1:38.7

Clydesdale Male 200+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zachary Simon Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:24.4
2 Tim Kelley 2:28.6
3 Jim Bowes Suck It 2:41.1
4 Reeve Geary 2:48.9
5 Michael Pruitt 3:03.8
6 David Mcintosh 2:55.3
7 Ryan Brown Bicycle Centres 2:49.0
8 Brad Cox Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:53.1
9 Ben Di qual 2:53.9
10 Nathan Black 3:18.1
11 Mark Orr Recycled Cycles Racing 3:40.6
12 Jack Arata 4:44.6
13 Gabe Hammond All Bodies On Bikes 5:12.3
14 Andy Foltz Hagens Berman 6:37.6

High School Female

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Catherine Harasimowicz Booger 30:27.7
2 Odessa Stambaugh Alki Rubicon 34:10.2
3 Isabella Mejia NWCX Project 34:32.5

High School Male

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Truman Atkins 29:21.4
2 Liam Schell Booger 30:02.2
3 Daniel Kornmann Booger 30:32.1
4 Zeev Loetel Five Ply Design | Ridgecrest Racing 30:53.6
5 Oscar Smith 2020 Fuel 32:11.8
6 Luka Meckle PCP Racing 34:47.9
7 Logan Lamb Dyna Racing 35:42.4
8 Jack Leclerq Dyna Racing 35:43.8
9 Logan Lee Booger -1 lap
10 Dash Van dyk -1 lap
11 Andrew Zapata -1 lap

Male Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rhys Haydon Premier Racing 1:46.2
2 Charlie Burns Basalt Bikes | Cripple Creek BC 1:44.0
3 Patrick Leonard Soft Like Kitten 1:46.1
4 Nolan Adams Dyna Racing 1:47.7
5 Andrew Morrison Liquid Velo 1:49.9
6 Emil Hillding 1:48.4
7 Nick Boroughs Soft Like Kitten 1:48.9
8 Dylan Carney Soft Like Kitten 1:48.3