These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charles Principe Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista 36:00:00
2 Jack Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club P/B Steiners Sports +1:05
3 Lomax Miller TTEndurance -1 LAP
4 Huxley Harple AQCX - Aquidneck Cyclocross -1 LAP
5 Parker Ruppe Capital Bicycle Junior Cyclocross Devo Team -1 LAP
6 Kai Huybers -1 LAP
7 Charles Nablo Stage1 Cycling -1 LAP
8 Brave Baumgartner Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 LAP
9 Lorenzo Ring -2 LAPS

Men Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hudson Nablo Stage1 Cycling 31:52:00
2 Brad Grimm Suburban Disposal Corp. +1:20
3 Ian Marks Baltimore Youth Cycling +1:20
4 Mason Vernon Minuteman Road Club +1:32
5 Chase O'donnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club P/B Steiners Sports +1:32
6 Colt Grimm Suburban Disposal Corp. +1:37
7 Eli Timmerman CNY Sharks +2:35
8 Luca Gnazzo CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad +3:12
9 Eli Boryczewski CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling +3:13
10 Alexander Savino CCAP Vibras Cycling Club +3:17
11 Gunther Breismeister JAM-Northampton Cycling Club +3:17
12 Trevor Bobbin TTEndurance +3:37
13 Wyatt Pratt CCAP Vibras Cycling Club +3:52
14 Reid Purwin Minuteman Road Club +3:53
15 Lincoln Baumgartner Baltimore Youth Cycling +4:33
16 Gunnar Miller -1 LAP
17 Benicio Benitez Catoctin Cycling Club -1 LAP
18 Alex Grimm Suburban Disposal Corp. -1 LAP
19 Rocco Abruzzese Caffinators Racing -1 LAP
20 Rory Buckley-mcmahon Wheelworks Racing -1 LAP
22 Josh Souza Aquidneck Cyclocross -1 LAP
DNF Jackson Pakenham AQCX Swamp Yankees

Men Junior 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Boryczewski CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 34:42:00
2 Pierce Conley Helderberg Home Improvement +1:01
3 Flynn Myerson Cycle-Smart +2:46
4 Matthew Hand +2:47
5 Jaxon Cobian PROthirteen p/b Corner Cycle -1 LAP
6 Juno Miller -1 LAP
7 Niko Warner NJCX Project -1 LAP
8 Wesley Wood Wheelworks Racing -1 LAP
9 Owen Koniowka Capital Bicycle Racing Club Junior Development Team -1 LAP
10 Stetson Pratt CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling -1 LAP

Men Junior U19

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Bogumil Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista 41:19:00
2 Pax Huybers AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle +1:10
3 Blue Muir New England DEVO +2:03
4 Ben Mason Ridge Riders +3:18
5 Ronan Byrne Riverside Racing +6:12
6 Niklas Svenstrup Aquidneck Cyclocross -1 LAP
DNF Eli Svatek Velocious Sport Junior

Men Junior UCI

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David John Thompson Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 40:24:00
2 Henry Coote Competive Edge Racing 9
3 Tofik Beshir Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling +1:49
4 Filipe Duarte University of Ottawa +2:10
5 Felix Antoine leclair Siboire QuiRoule +2:15
6 Jack Bernhard 6 +2:18
7 Aidan Vollmuth NJCX +2:31
8 David Lapierre FinKraft Junior Cycling Team +2:32
9 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management +2:43
10 Tristan Taillefer SIBOIRE QuiRoule +2:46
11 Alix Brunelle Siboire QuiRoule +2:53
12 Nathaniel Gervez Competitive edge Racing +2:53
13 Ned Broersma Shark River Devo +3:17
14 Alejandro Huber TTEndurance Junior Devo. +3:30
15 Griffin Larson Green Mountain Cyclocross +3:36
16 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance Junior Devo. +3:46
17 Lukas Brandt Competitive edge Racing +4:06
18 Remi Brisebois Ride with Rendall +4:18
19 Boden Chenail Columbia/Guipago Cycles +4:42
20 Angelo Carbonne goodwin CCB Racing +4:50
21 James Falconeiri AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle +5:02
22 Lucas Price-glynn Competitive edge Racing +5:02
23 Jon Taber Capital Bicycle Junior Cyclocross Devo Team +5:36
24 Roland Meunier iii New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Management +5:44
25 August Chamot SEAVS-Haymarket +5:56
26 Felix Absolonne TTEndurance Junior Devo +6:35
27 Dillon Cosper Finkraft Junior Cycling Team +6:44
28 Luke Callan NJCX +7:19
29 Myles Scott Competitive Edge Racing +7:35
30 Nathaniel Summers CCAP Vibras Cycling Club -1 LAP

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Popple Cycle-Smart 43:04:00
2 Matt Timmerman 23
3 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 55
4 Luke Principe Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista +1:03
5 Josh Anthony Cyclocrossworld.com +1:13
6 Ranjodh Gill CFL/TEAM BIKE DOCTOR +1:18
7 Chad Shackelford ROR NYC +1:18
8 Jacob Robertson State 9 Racing +1:45
9 Miles Ericson Farmington Valley Youth Cycling +2:02
10 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo +2:18
11 Colm Mcmahon Wheelworks Racing +2:21
12 Luciano Souza State 9 Racing +3:06
13 Michael Benson State 9 Racing +3:21
14 Alessandro Barbosa Holmes Hole Builders - Brickyard bicycles - CCMV +3:25
15 Daniel Coady Joe's Garage +4:24
16 Charlie Muller Shark River Devo +4:46
17 Steffen Huber Cheshire Cycle Racing +6:14
18 Peter Dinolfo North American Velo +6:14
19 Jan Sturga +6:52
20 Brett Chenail Columbia/Guipago Cycles +7:09
21 Christopher Arndt Smanie +7:43
22 Chris St peter CSP +7:51
23 Lewis Collins 545 Velo +8:14
24 Jeffery Marks -1 LAP
25 Grant Halsey Content Factory Racing -1 LAP

Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Esdras Pechim Class act racing 39:09:00
2 Brooks Nablo Stage1 Cycling 2
3 Robert Harple AQCX - Aquidneck Cyclocross 34
4 Mark Schnepel Blue Collar Racing +1:02
5 Seth Phillips Jalapeo Cycling +1:22
6 Andrew Miller PROthirteen +1:23
7 Justin Torrellas Sea Sports Cyclery +1:57
8 Matthew Falconeiri +2:13
9 Karl Schultz B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop +2:26
10 Shawn Barber Dukes County Boneshakers +2:27
11 Edward Frederick Privateer (Brooklyn) +2:45
12 Eric Hallman Blue Collar Racing +2:51
13 Elcio Maciel +3:15
14 Juan Lopera 545 Velo +3:30
15 Chris Trabulsie BikeBarnRacing.com +4:07
16 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club +4:12
17 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club +4:14
18 David Spreen 545 Velo +4:25
19 James Paterson SpinArts +4:47
20 Stephen Vernon Minuteman Road Club +4:50
21 Fred Bione +4:51
22 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo +5:36
23 Sean Weiss MSC Racing +5:40
24 Lawrence Siu ROR NYC +5:44
25 Miguel Rivera Team Travis Cycle +6:17
26 Brian Lawlor +6:18
27 Damien Goudreau B2C2 Cycling p/b Contes Bike Shop +6:50
28 Chris Demars Team 43/Bicycle World Greenfield +6:54
29 Kyle Johnston Aquidneck Cyclocross +6:55
30 Jason Stephen GoPro +7:21
31 Peter Huybers +7:48
32 Anthony Melfi Bike Path Pictures +7:53
33 Sean Mullin +9:04
34 Curt Cannata -1 LAP
35 Hilster Reis Charles River Wheelers -1 LAP
36 Daniel Sullivan 545Velo -1 LAP
37 Adam Ring -1 LAP
38 Ayr Muir -1 LAP
39 Martin Feeney Steve the Bike Guy -1 LAP
40 Jonathan Howell Berger Hardware Bikes -1 LAP
41 Matthew Baillie -2 LAPS
DNF Jd Donnellan
DNF Larry Alford 545 Velo
DNF Scott Pakenham AQCX Swamp Yankees
DNF William Baggs

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jean-Francois Blais Siboire GFT 44:13:00
2 David Hildebrand Competitive Edge Racing 0
3 Brian Marchionini DC Velo Racing +1:19
4 R. Michael Mckittrick pedalpowertraining.com +1:23
5 Joshua Burgel Wheelworks Racing +1:31
6 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks racing +1:32
7 Dan Larino The Valley Om p/b Two Rivers Brewing +1:33
8 Justin Morgan Fieldriders/Squid Bikes +1:36
9 Brian Anderson Minuteman Road Club +1:37
10 Louis Michel menard Studio Velo +1:37
11 Keith Beausoleil State 9 Racing +1:45
12 Frankie Ross Sette Nove +1:48
13 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear +1:58
14 Sam Morse Corner Cycle/FinKraft +2:04
15 William Shattuck Wheelworks Racing +2:33
16 Richard Smith Hammer Nutrition +2:36
17 Niklas Brandt C3-Wagner Roofing +2:41
18 Jurgen Beneke DaHANGER - Harmony Builders +2:44
19 Christopher White Soall Viet Kitchen +2:55
20 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing +3:22
21 Greg Clark Hockley Valley Resort Armada +3:27
22 Paul Vogel BMB Racing +3:31
23 Jeremy Brazeal EUIN Racing Team +3:37
24 Arthur Roti Columbia/Guipago Cycles +3:41
25 Leigh Quilliams Studio Vlo +4:16
26 Christofer Curven Wheelworks Racing +4:22
27 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports +4:27
28 Alexander Roberts 717 Cycling +4:34
29 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo +4:44
30 Chris Facas The Valley Om p/b Two Rivers Brewing +4:46
31 Christopher Darling Dirigo Cycling +5:35
32 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Buchikas/Canary Systems +6:05
33 Randy Boneta Blue Collar Racing +6:06
34 Matthew Christiansen MOB Cycle Works - Tempo Endurance Coaching +6:21
35 Mark Burns Nantucket Velo +6:38
36 Jeff Palleiko Riverside Racing +7:38
37 Paul Richard CCB Racing/CCNS -1 LAP
38 Robert Dietrick Syracuse Bicycle p/b Verge Sport -1 LAP
39 Thomas Feehan Kissena Cycling -1 LAP
40 Vladimir Capka Riverside Racing -1 LAP
41 Daryl Beck NCC -1 LAP
42 John Vogel BMB Racing -1 LAP
43 Michael Miller TTEnduran -1 LAP
44 Matt Williams actionDAD Racing -1 LAP
45 Christopher Morabito 545Velo -1 LAP
46 John Witmer GMBC -1 LAP
47 John Dzubinski Guy's Racing Club -1 LAP
DNF Andy Scott Northampton Cycling Club

Men Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 48:16:00
2 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE 1
3 Carl Reglar Aistriu/Giant 24
4 Harry Hamilton NJCX Project 41
5 Jay Trojan Arc En Ciel Racing Team 57
6 David Morgan Stedman's/GOM Racing +1:33
7 Dunbar Oehmig Bicycle Express Racing +1:35
8 Ramon Benitez OrthoVirginia Racing +1:49
9 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX +1:49
10 Steve Arsenault +2:11
11 Tyler Munroe CCB RACING +2:26
12 Dave Geissert EUIN Racing Team +2:31
13 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge +2:59
14 Jerry De zutter 545 Velo +3:29
15 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Buchikas/Canary Systems -1 LAP
16 Paul Curley American Lung Assn. / Spin Arts Cycling -1 LAP
17 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports -1 LAP
18 David Belknap Cycle Lodge -1 LAP
19 Frank Jennings spin arts cycling /American Lung Association Cycling Team -1 LAP
20 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports -1 LAP
21 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club -1 LAP
22 Dennis Kinsella Sunapee Racing -1 LAP
23 Wayne Gorry Hammer Nutrition -1 LAP
24 Colin Berry -1 LAP
25 Tom Catalano Essex County Velo -1 LAP
26 Albert Greene DCMTB -1 LAP
27 David Bancroft Ride Maple -1 LAP
28 Brad Young #22 CX Team -1 LAP
29 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Buchikas/Canary Systems -1 LAP
30 Richard Simone PROthirteen -1 LAP
31 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC -1 LAP
32 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks/Pactimo -1 LAP
33 Frank Kowalonek TTEndurance -1 LAP
34 Keith Honda Cape Cod Cycling Club -1 LAP
35 Gregory Wright Corner Cycle Cape Cod -1 LAP
36 David Evans Freeze Thaw Cycles -1 LAP
37 Jon Boub Team ProPower -1 LAP
38 Craig Goetzmann -1 LAP
39 Steven Toplitz Cyclonauts -1 LAP
40 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans -1 LAP
41 John Slavonic Body Logic / SERT -1 LAP
42 Robert Dillon BMB Racing -1 LAP
43 Scott Mullin Ridgefield Bicycle Club -1 LAP
44 John Weaver NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex -2 LAPS
DNF Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE
DNF George Dickerson Stage One - Airline Cycles
DNF Barry Doubleday Cycle Lodge

Men Senior Cat2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Nash Endurance Threads 44:58:00
2 Berk Ozturk B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop 6
3 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin JAM / NCC 28
4 Jack Perry La Vie Alpo +1:49
5 Daniel Mccabe Community Bicycle Racing +1:59
6 Mark Steffen King Kog / Sun and Air +2:08
7 Gorgi Popstefanov Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear -1 LAP
8 Masaharu Ito Gambit Racing P/B Sleepy Hollow Bikes -1 LAP

Men Senior Cat3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Izach Quilliams Studio Velo 45:27:00
2 Eli Billings New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth 0
3 Tim Goodell Riverside Racing 15
4 William Rhatigan 545 Velo 24
5 Joel Kowalonek TTEndurance Junior Devo +1:07
6 Alessandro Cannizzo Minuteman|Empire Automation|FullMoonVista Bike +1:21
7 Nathaniel Picard-busky ROR NYC +1:21
8 Sylvan Garrelts CCAP +1:29
9 Sam Mason UVM Cycling +1:35
10 Jacob Mccarthy Capital Bicycle Racing Club p/b WPI +1:39
11 Ryan Conley Capital Bicycle Racing Club P/B Steiners Sports +1:47
12 Stephen Savino iv CCAP Vibras Cycling Club +1:52
13 Nicolas Amato CCB Racing +3:02
14 Mike Morse Competitive Edge Racing -1 LAP
15 Alex St. andre TTEndurance Junior Devo -1 LAP
16 Charles Jarm New England Devolopment p/b Cadence Wealth Management -1 LAP
17 Oskar Zorn Capital Bicycle Junior Cyclocross Devo Team -1 LAP
18 Flynn Opatz UVM -1 LAP
19 Andrew Abou-rjaily Daedalus / Battle Road Bicycles -1 LAP
20 Cormac Nagle New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Management -1 LAP
21 Patrick Woble Stage 1/Airline Cycles -1 LAP
22 James Conopask Total Training & Endurance -1 LAP
23 Alexander Duncan B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop -1 LAP
24 Daniel Hocking Riverside Racing -1 LAP
25 Keenan Segenchuk NE DEVO -1 LAP
26 Nicholas Groll Capital Bicycle Racing Club -1 LAP
27 James Honda Real Good Cycles -1 LAP
28 Brendan Ronan -1 LAP
29 Brian Barker State 9 Racing -1 LAP
30 Tobias Ehrenberger B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop -1 LAP
31 Ian Muller Shark River Devo -1 LAP
32 Arun Kabir pedalpowertraining.com -1 LAP
33 Ebberly Strathairn ROR -1 LAP
34 Grant Carter Army West Point -1 LAP
35 Matthew Hourihan Route 1 Velo -1 LAP
36 Colin Reuter B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop -1 LAP
37 Lewis Caskey B2C2 p/b Conte's Bike Shop -1 LAP
38 Detlef "hellmut" Hagge First Stop Bike Shop -1 LAP
39 Travis Torsky Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bikes -1 LAP
40 David Crelling -1 LAP
41 Marc Bertucco -1 LAP
42 Mark Walter Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania -1 LAP

Men Senior Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fabrice Dufresne SIGMA ASSURANCE 44:53:00
2 Thomas Deniger Vlo pays den haut +1:17
3 Maxim Carrier CVM Sigma Assurance +1:25
4 Roman Lin New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management +1:42
5 Jonah Beck NJCX Project +2:35
6 Dan Goodell Riverside Racing +2:51
7 Ezra Schwartz TTEndurance Junior Devo +2:54
8 Nick Davis Summit Multisport Coaching +3:07
9 Liam Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle +3:08
10 Max Winn Winn Elite Cycling +3:08
11 Antoine Massicotte Club Mathieu Performance +3:39
12 Mitch Dimartino Stedmans/Rhody Bikes Racing +3:39
13 Drew Brooks UVM Cycling +4:37
14 Robert Weldon Competitive Edge Racing +4:52
15 Gregory Finn +5:24
16 David Sutherland GREEN LINE VELO +5:30
17 Lukas Deschepper University of Vermont +5:39
18 David Diehl Sunapee Racing Team +5:40
19 Carlos Garza Northampton Cycling Club +5:41
20 Anthony W cordeiro Bikeworks velo +5:45
21 Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling +5:59
22 Lincoln Baumgartner Baltimore Youth Cycling +6:06
23 Ronan Mullan UVM +6:35
24 Scott Gallagher State 9 Racing +6:45
25 David Devine Cannondale +6:57
26 Joseph Cicha Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bikes +7:02
27 Phil Cass WPI Cycling +7:12
28 Nathaniel Standley New England Development and Cadence Wealth Management -1 LAP
29 Jeff Kimmerlein NBX Bikes -1 LAP
30 Ethan Cayko Waterhole #3 -1 LAP
31 Richard Ditomassi -1 LAP
32 Amahl Abdul-khaliq SOAR Foundation Racing -1 LAP
33 Wren Haven Chill Racing -1 LAP
34 Brian Dell -1 LAP
35 Jim St. andre TTEndurance -1 LAP
36 Eamon Miller AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle -1 LAP
37 Johan Mejias -1 LAP
38 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo -1 LAP
39 Dylan Brody New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Management -1 LAP
40 Jeremy Whitelock -1 LAP
41 Sean Hourihan Route 1 Velo -1 LAP
42 Tyler Mccormack -1 LAP
43 Kevin Hays Club 100 Capetown -1 LAP
44 David Spreen 545 Velo -1 LAP
45 Ian Stelzner -1 LAP
46 Ben Aldrich -1 LAP
47 Brian Simmons Wheelworks Multisport -1 LAP
48 Winston Hackett -1 LAP
49 Justin Perreault Bent Wrench Racing -1 LAP
50 Anthony Melfi Bike Path Pictures -1 LAP
51 Dylan Treece Army West Point -1 LAP
52 Tyler Paquin Steve The Bike Guy -1 LAP
53 Haldon Bryer 545 Velo -1 LAP
54 Hudson Kortus WPI Cycling Club -1 LAP
55 Raymond` Grassetti -1 LAP
56 Jason Hanna Capital Bicycle Racing Club -1 LAP
57 Ulandt Kim Wheelworks Racing -1 LAP
58 Eric Holmes -1 LAP
59 Ryan Mateyko -1 LAP
60 David O'Connor Sea Sports Cyclery -1 LAP
61 Matthew Harmon -1 LAP
62 Peter Connelly Army West Point -1 LAP
63 Richard Cole Bay State Triathlon Team -1 LAP
64 Matthew Cloutier WPI Cycling -1 LAP
65 Todd Bogumil -1 LAP
66 Justin Vogel Summit Multisport Coaching -1 LAP
67 Brendan Hamel -1 LAP
68 Zachary Montalto 545 Velo -1 LAP
69 Sean Byrne Riverside Racing -1 LAP
70 Christopher Reich Montauk Cycle Company -1 LAP
71 Zach Cobian PROthirteen p/b Corner Cycle -1 LAP
72 Michael Menapace Army West Point -1 LAP
73 Nolan Willoughby WPI Cycling -1 LAP
74 George Ghazarian New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management -1 LAP
75 Spencer Rak GSEP -1 LAP
76 Christopher Gambardella Stringwerks -1 LAP
77 Sean Quinn -1 LAP
78 Anthony Hilchey Cycle Lodge -1 LAP
79 Spencer Stovall Army West Point -1 LAP
80 Andy Huff Pedal Power Training Solutions -1 LAP
81 William Baggs -1 LAP
82 Alex Soukhanov Team Spinal Tap -1 LAP
83 Noah Krishnaswami WPI Cycling -1 LAP
84 Jake Poirier Summit Multisport Coaching -2 LAPS
85 Phinnara Has Upside Down Cross -2 LAPS
86 Anthony Tunnero Team CLXI -2 LAPS
87 Drew Frayre -2 LAPS
DNF Lex Picillo TTENDURANCE
DNF Karl Schultz B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop
DNF Catherine Barnwell Community Bicycle Racing
DNF Guilherme Silva Brickyard Bicylces
DNF Paul Koniowka Capital Bicycle Racing Club

Men Senior Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Curtis White Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 1:00:00
2 Jules Van kempen Cervlo - OrangeLiving 30
3 Michael Van den ham Giant x Easton 30
4 Luke Valenti Team Ecoflo Chronos 31
5 Tyler Clark Hockley Valley Resort Armada 58
6 Cody Scott Competitive Edge Racing +1:15
7 Caleb Swartz ENVE Composites/ Industry Nine +1:15
8 Mika Comaniuk Studio Vlo Team +1:37
9 Dylan Zakrajsek Dylan Zakrajsek +2:26
10 Ethan Delgrosso Competitive edge Racing +3:01
11 Allan Schroeder High Desert Hustle +3:04
12 Sam Brown Mountain Pedaler of Vail p/b Ibis Cycles +3:08
13 Owen Brenneman CXD Trek Bikes +3:18
14 Nathan Cusack CXD Trek Bikes +3:27
15 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing +3:30
16 Maxime St-onge Stimulus Orbea +3:36
17 Ben Frederick The Small Monsters Project +4:31
18 Alden Copley ROR +4:35
19 Keith Mullaly JAM / NCC +4:35
20 Gus Lellman Joes Garage +4:39
21 Kristof Hopkins Stedman's/Specialized Racing +4:39
22 Patrick Frank JAM / NCC +4:52
23 Andrew Wulfkuhle Team Rock Lobster +4:53
24 Trevor Raab Hoff Cycles CX +4:56
25 Patrick Mcdonough Stedman's/Specialized Racing +6:36
26 Tj Kretzler Cycle-Smart -2 LAPS
27 Michael Marston Battle Road Bikes p/b Daedalus Inc.
28 Colin Gould AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle -2 LAPS
29 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC -3 LAPS
30 Matthew Graham-o'regan -3 LAPS
31 Jo Evers -3 LAPS
32 Erik Carlson -3 LAPS
33 Keiran Eagen -5 LAPS
34 Dean Poshard Rocklobster -6 LAPS

Men Senior Singlespee

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cole Oberman Crosshairs Cycling 46:42:00
2 Grant Fanning Crosshairs Cycling 20
3 Steve Bourque Crosshairs Cycling -1 LAP
4 Dan Larino The Valley Om p/b Two Rivers Brewing -1 LAP
5 Benjamin Strine 717 Cycling -1 LAP
6 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club -1 LAP
7 Keith Beausoleil State 9 Racing -1 LAP
8 Eric Wyzga -1 LAP
9 Nicholas Brocato NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex -1 LAP
10 Tyler Mccormack -1 LAP
11 Gregory Finn -1 LAP
12 Anthony Tunnero Team CLXI -3 LAPS
DNF Patrick Taylor King Kog / Sun & Air

Women Junior 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Annabelle Boryczewski CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 32:53:00
2 Emma Breslin Capital Bicycle Junior Cylocross Devo +2:45
3 Trista Purwin Minuteman Road Club +3:01
4 Alta Breismeister NCC Trailblasterz +3:44

Women Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tori Svatek Velocious Sport Junior 37:15:00
2 Naomi Ericson CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling -1 LAP
3 Lillian Hanna Capital Bicycle Junior Cyclocross Devo Team -1 LAP
4 Tamara Warner NJCX Project -1 LAP
5 Carla Huber CCAP Hamden-Cheshire Rail Trailers -1 LAP
6 Io Torrellas Devo Cape Cod -1 LAP
7 Ava Koniowka Capital Bicycle Racing Club Junior Development Team -1 LAP
8 Julia Moran Aquidneck Cyclocross -1 LAP
9 Liddy Breslin Capital Bicycle Junior Cyclocross Devo -1 LAP
10 Michalea Koniowka Capital Bicycle Racing Club Junior Development Team -1 LAP

Women Junior 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olive Benitez Catoctin Cycling Club 35:42:00
2 Willamina Johnston Aquidneck Cyclocross -2 LAPS

Women Junior U19

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Abby Cole Competitive Edge Racing 44:00:00
2 Elena Svenstrup AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 3
3 Schuyler Hagge Green Mountain Cyclocross +1:04
4 Maeve Bernhard Empire Minuteman Automation p/b Full Moon Vista +1:43
5 Abigail Romlein Capital Bicycle Junior Cyclocross Devo Team +2:04
6 Lily Cole Competitive Edge Racing +3:00
7 Allison Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling +3:53
8 Kate Winn New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management -1 LAP
9 Elena Huber CCAP Hamden-Cheshire Rail Trailers -1 LAP
10 Anna O'leary Riverside Racing -1 LAP
11 Marcela Falquier NJCX Project -1 LAP
12 Penelope Moses CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling -1 LAP
13 Delaney Bacon NJCX Project -1 LAP
14 Tamara Warner NJCX Project -1 LAP

Women Junior UCI

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rafaelle Carrier CVM Sigma Assurance 38:54:00
2 Lily Rose marois CVM Sigma Assurance +1:25
3 Haylee Johnson Finkraft Junior Cycling Team +1:35
4 Finley Aspholm Finkraft Junior Cycling Team