These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tony Periou 00:59:06
2 Valentin Remondet +01:33
3 Florian Gaillard +02:07
4 Lucas Deloison +02:30
5 Nicolas Reculeau +02:37
6 Cyprien Gilles +03:01
7 Quentin Navarro +03:21
8 Joshua Dubau VAN RYSEL CX RACING TEAM +03:31
9 Lilian Calmejane +03:34
10 Hugo Boulanger +03:40
11 Titouan Margueritat +05:16
12 Rémi Lelandais +05:30
13 Julien Farnier +05:55
14 Thibaut Vassal +06:10
15 Aloïs Falenta +06:56
16 Damien Beton +07:06
17 Théo Gueret +07:21
18 Romaric Plauche +07:51
19 Steven Delprat +08:21
20 Yvonnick Lauger +09:32
21 Arthur Tropardy +09:40
22 Julien Marin +10:07
23 Hugo Roussillou +10:11
24 Ludovic Delpech +10:48
25 Tom Rossion +10:59
26 Nicolas Barrier +11:16
27 Guillaume Guilbaud LAP
28 Thomas Bagou LAP
29 Valentin Cosnier LAP
30 Aurélien Uzon LAP
31 Dylan Vasnier LAP
32 Cyrille Fretz LAP
33 Nicolas Chantier moltrecht LAP
34 Vincent Rogier LAP
35 Anthony Courriere LAP
36 Pierre mathieu Pellier LAP
37 Romain Truchot LAP
38 Ronan Josset LAP
39 Alban Robert LAP
40 Corentin Quilez LAP
41 Théo Delmas LAP
42 Julien Nugue LAP
43 Erwann Boure LAP
43 Mathieu Taburet DNF
44 Maxime Girardin DNF
45 Valentin Guillaud DNF
46 Arnold Jeannesson DNF
47 Ludovic Bideau DNF

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aubin Sparfel 00:45:32
2 Théophile Vassal +16
3 Paul Seixas +17
4 Rémi Daumas +27
5 David John Thompson +31
6 Maxime Vezie +49
7 Felix Rouinsard +01:07
8 Louis Tanguy +01:21
9 Evan Jullian +01:30
10 Gabin Dubosq +01:39
11 Alexis Bouteloup +01:41
12 Baptiste Rouxel +01:58
13 Johan Blanc +02:05
14 Aubin Villar thiery +02:06
15 Gabin Gauthier +02:13
16 Valentin Martinet +02:34
17 Luc Pasco +02:54
18 Kyrio Baleine +03:03
19 Emilien Romain +03:07
20 Thomas Carreau +03:11
21 Gabin Charcosset +03:15
22 Antoine Basset +03:25
23 Matteo Ferre +03:30
24 Esteban Gourgin +03:31
25 Axel Bacle +03:35
26 Soan Ruesche +03:37
27 Nathan Van snick +03:50
28 Killian Lamargot +04:05
29 Gabriel Goncalves +04:10
30 Yanis Guillet +04:14
31 Malo Kermorgant +04:18
32 Thibaut Pichon +04:19
33 Lilian Chalencon +04:21
34 Maxime Cormerais +04:21
35 Tom Bremont +04:28
36 Joan Cherruault +04:31
37 Clément Lefevre +04:33
38 Joan Dupuy +04:36
39 Clément Menissier +04:41
40 Baptiste Samson +04:49
41 Nathan Lahaye +04:53
42 Valentin Dessay +04:53
43 Matthieu Prod'homme +05:16
44 Mathys Labro +05:19
45 Ronan Corbel +05:21
46 Tom Dieudonne +05:26
47 Thibaud Przybylski +05:32
48 Timothe Guillemet +05:32
49 Noah Marchand +05:34
50 Quentin Breant +05:38
51 Mathys Lafage +05:43
52 Benjamin Guerreau +05:44
53 Maxence Roinard +05:44
54 Nathan Papin +05:56
55 Yann Perron +05:59
56 Louis Oberson +05:59
57 Axel Deville +06:12
58 Thibault Regnault +06:16
59 Jules Gaudilliere +06:29
60 Noa Oyselet +06:30
61 Robbe Schut +06:32
62 Corentin Le meur +06:35
63 Yoann Le devehat +06:35
64 Aloïs Dehaemers +06:35
65 Sacha Perrin +06:36
66 Maël Debord +06:40
67 Nahel Martin +06:44
68 Yliès Chanut +06:47
69 Loris Febvay +06:50
70 Léo Delprat +06:57
71 Edouard Thatcher +07:01
72 Lohan Bariot +07:05
73 Loris Martinez +07:12
74 Armand Trouillard +07:24
75 Ryan Applencourt +07:29
76 Raphael Guilmet +07:31
77 Bastien Souben +07:37
78 Mathieu Junius +07:42
79 Hugo Watremez +07:42
80 Loris Cufi +07:47
81 Timeo Gantois +07:55
82 Enzo Lesueur +07:59
83 Willy Roux +08:02
84 Louis Bourdoiseau +08:13
85 Paul Pederiva +08:26
86 Basile Amet +08:30
87 Quentin Forissier +09:01
88 Alix Desilles +09:36
89 Mathis Saussois ghazani LAP
90 Louis Arnault LAP
91 Gaël Guillaume LAP
92 Corentin Fontaine LAP
93 Marin Bernard LAP
94 Clement Delage LAP
95 Emilian Laplanche LAP
96 Kylian Charrier LAP
97 Martin Schmitt LAP
98 Alexandre Blanchet cachat rosset LAP
99 Evan Petey LAP
100 Mathias Trehin LAP
101 Adrien Maury LAP
102 Alexandre Victoria LAP
103 Joao Guillochon LAP
104 Mathis Hericourt LAP
105 Eli Cron LAP
106 Ewen Guillemot LAP
107 Nathan Busqueres LAP
108 Sacha Guerard LAP
109 Rafael Philippe LAP
110 Hugo Picard LAP
111 Evan Gery LAP
112 Unaï Galzagori LAP
113 Hugo Summo LAP
114 Raphael David LAP
115 Nathan Marcadier LAP
116 Yanis Rossiaud LAP
117 Bryan Blanquier LAP
118 Damien Juge LAP
119 Achille Beuret LAP
120 Louis Fabre LAP
121 Jayson Feytou LAP
122 Jules Soulier LAP
123 Amaël Ader LAP
124 Louis Farges chazal LAP
125 Axel Dufour LAP
126 Ilan Bridonneau LAP
127 Lilian Charles LAP
128 Antoine Carriere LAP
129 Gabriel Bour LAP
130 Hugo Bourdic LAP
131 Matteï Cacault LAP
132 Auguste Dauriac LAP
133 Anton Crayssac marty LAP
134 Arnaud Nunes LAP
135 Kylian Breton DNF
135 Jules Leyssenne LAP
136 Eloi Collier DNF
137 Lucas Da costa DNF
138 Baptiste Carrere DNF
139 Tom Ferreira DNF

Men Under 23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Léo Bisiaux 00:47:47
2 Corentin Lequet AS BIKE RACING +28
3 Guillaume Bagou +01:05
4 Yann Chaptal +01:25
5 Timothé Gabriel +01:29
6 Tristan Verrier +01:36
7 Nathan Dos reis graca VAN RYSEL CX RACING TEAM +01:45
8 Romain Debord AS BIKE RACING +01:48
9 Louis Sparfel ARDENNES CROSS TEAM GECIBAT +01:50
10 Joris Lepoittevin dubost +02:11
11 Noé Castille +02:16
12 Lucas Faissole durand +02:19
13 Matthieu Lavignac ALBI VELO SPORT LEROY MERLIN TEAM CROSS +02:26
14 Nolan Martineau +02:41
15 Nathan Bommenel AS BIKE RACING +02:44
16 Louka Lesueur +02:45
17 Clément Peuget +03:08
18 Adrien Millat +03:17
19 Gabin Cler +03:19
20 Jarod Egea garcia +03:26
21 Matteo Garnier +03:34
22 Morgann Francon +03:47
23 Stan Van grieken +03:53
24 Mathis Tarbouriech +03:57
25 Benjamin Bramoulle +03:58
26 Thomas Huby +04:13
27 Alexis David +04:14
28 Louca Morganti +04:14
29 Antoine Clef +04:24
30 Axel Guillemet +04:31
31 Enzo Guillet +04:37
32 Kyllian Leveel +04:38
33 Theo Hebert +04:39
34 Ugo Ananie +04:40
35 Constantin Lamouche +04:49
36 Nolann Renouf +04:52
37 Quentin Du mouza +04:56
38 Thomas Courcier +04:59
39 Kerrian Masset +05:02
40 Noah Andre +05:22
41 Thibaud Gruel +05:28
42 Marius Guibout +05:45
43 Hippolyte Loete +05:53
44 William Millat +06:06
45 Paul françois Jutel +06:23
46 Thomas Henrion +06:26
47 Axel Ottiger +06:55
48 Hugo Mulon +07:07
49 Loïc Barbereau +07:41
50 Kylian Communal +07:57
51 Maxime Decomble +07:58
52 Lucas Bonnay +08:19
53 Adrien Louison +08:20
54 Benjamin Hivart +08:47
55 Ronan Auge +09:00
56 Paul Demange +09:08
57 Aurelien Quilez +09:57
58 Bastien Bourdejeau +10:33
59 Paul Loiseau +11:06
60 Theo Summo LAP
61 Dario Giuliano LAP
62 Remi Castelain LAP
63 Noam Patrigeon LAP
64 Hugo Badorc LAP
65 Matéo Prat LAP
66 Thibaud Duret LAP
67 Erwan Tardieu LAP
68 Giovanny Fragnoli LAP
69 Thomas Seigneuret LAP
70 Hugo Chatard LAP
71 Lucas Vendelli LAP
72 Sacha Hardouin LAP
73 Emilien Bernier LAP
74 Nino Garrigues LAP
75 Lucas Boissonnot LAP
76 Maxime Poulvelarie LAP
77 Aurélien Vinson LAP
78 Gautier Vial LAP
79 Adrien Duny descamps LAP
80 Luc Tournie LAP
81 Nicolas Garcia LAP
82 Hugo Daudel LAP
83 Antoine Tran van ALBI VELO SPORT LEROY MERLIN TEAM CROSS DNF
83 Théo Cayre LAP
84 Ben Askey DNF
85 Thomas Tachot DNF
86 Alan Guezingar DNF
87 Kylian Festino DNF
88 Clément Bonalumi DNF
89 Ugo Fabries DNF

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amandine Fouquenet 00:46:19
2 Julie Bego +02:25
3 Lauriane Duraffourg AS BIKE RACING +03:36
4 Lise Klaes +04:14
5 Olivia Onesti VAN RYSEL CX RACING TEAM +04:24
6 Amandine Vidon TEAM FIMA - RDV BIKESHOP ALIAN +05:21
7 Alexandra Valade TEAM FIMA - RDV BIKESHOP ALIAN +05:32
8 Marlène Petit +05:53
9 Gwennig Le dantec +06:52
10 Loane Menager +07:00
11 Audrey Weingarten ARDENNES CROSS TEAM GECIBAT +07:00
12 Laura Porhel TEAM FIMA - RDV BIKESHOP ALIAN +07:19
13 Maryline Vassal +07:31
14 Cyriane Muller +07:52
15 Camille Giraud TEAM FIMA - RDV BIKESHOP ALIAN +08:04
16 Maéva Rodriguez +08:21
17 Hugoline Roger +08:37
18 Alexane Duraffourg +09:09
19 Pauline Teyssedre +09:51
20 Margaux Weitmann +09:58
21 Manon Briand +10:40
22 Noemie Daumas +11:09
23 Justine Le bras +11:13
24 Océane Demange +12:00
25 Julie Kulpa +12:32
26 Séverine Corret +12:46
27 Enora Aveline LAP
28 Marie Moissonnier LAP
29 Lola Lisabois mortuaire LAP
30 Romane Reynier LAP
31 Carla Almansa ALBI VELO SPORT LEROY MERLIN TEAM CROSS LAP
32 Margot Robert LAP
33 Amélie Ratignier LAP
34 Ilona Feytou LAP
35 Johanna Lalanne DNF
35 Mathilde Ledoux LAP
36 Manon Souyris DNF
37 Maëlle Grossetete DNF
38 Camille Valette DNF
39 Manon Bialade DNF
40 Elodie Guiraud DNF

Women Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Célia Gery 00:41:55
2 Lison Desprez +22
3 Amandine Muller +01:25
4 Anaïs Moulin +02:16
5 Flavie Landrin zebert +02:32
6 Diane Frouard +03:06
7 Amalia Debarges +03:06
8 Nina Lavenu +03:18
9 Maeva Plagniol +03:24
10 Maeva Neveux +03:55
11 Noémie Richardot +04:11
12 Maïa Bridier +04:27
13 Mathilde Tritz +04:41
14 Clarisse Moriceau +04:41
15 Penelope Aguillon +04:51
16 Yléa Vernezoul +04:59
17 Noemie Le couedic henin +05:04
18 Emilie Prevost +05:04
19 Iris Girod +05:13
20 Maelle Loiseau +05:37
21 Chloé Briolat +05:58
22 Moena Kleinclauss +06:21
23 Pauline Favreau +06:30
24 Laura Piernet +06:39
25 Wendy Bunea +07:03
26 Eva Guezingar +07:06
27 Alizea Lecoq +07:06
28 Laure Prevost +07:11
29 Maïna Bessiere +07:13
30 Yulizh Menant +07:52
31 Flavie Kirsch +08:00
32 Lana Cufi +08:25
33 Manon Bramoulle +08:42
34 Juliette Verdier +08:57
35 Julie Douguet +09:06
36 Clemence Salvetat +10:16
37 Cloé Saux +10:54
38 Marie Foutelet +11:05
39 Camille Gauvin +11:08
40 Ambre Jouault +11:16
41 Celia Boulanger LAP
42 Pleun Vander eecken LAP
43 Juliette Barbereau LAP
44 Sidonie Carimalo LAP
44 Manon Liboreau DNF
45 Jade Chatelon DNF