These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

A Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Burke
2 Brian Hancock
3 Earl Hillaker
4 Nathan Williams
5 Rick Doornbos
6 Shawn Davison
7 Chris Kreple
8 Taylor Birmann
9 Joe Kucharski
10 Bryan Kuyper
11 Michael Seaman Specialized
12 Todd Anthes
13 Mike Birmann
14 Rusty Klein
15 Russ Greenwood
16 Jon Ballema
17 Jurrien Davison
18 Matt Remelts
19 Dave Staublin

B Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Craig Gietzen
2 Dave Hietikko
3 Doug Wise
4 Tim Krone
5 Mike Vanhouten
6 Mike Zakowski
7 Steve Kunnath
8 Dan Socie
9 Ray Fulkerson
10 Casey Mcgovern
11 Scott Tencate
12 Alan Dahl
13 Bart Vanderhammer
14 Brad Bacon
15 William Baguley
16 Lee Boughner
17 Mike Clark
18 Brad Bennett
19 Kim Lee
20 John Kittredge
21 Paul Popielarz
22 John Kowalczyk
23 Dan Jelens
24 Brian Neeley
25 Mark Johnson
26 Andiano Rosa
27 Tom Wideman
28 Les Winegar
29 Ernie Stafford
30 Ted Ruys
31 Jeff Cooper

B Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Drew Martin
2 Tim Curtis
3 Brad Dejonge
4 Rich James-jura
5 John Wunderlin
6 Stuart Neils-kraft
7 Bruce Sneller
8 Josh Mcvety
9 Josh Hogeterp
10 Mike Koetsier
11 Tim Buning
12 Pat Drueke
13 Rick Watson
14 Danielle Musto
15 Dale Cole
16 Tony Brownell
17 Jeff Festian
18 Joshua Duggan
19 Fred Coulter
20 Sean Geary
21 Ryan Mcguire
22 Carl Crocker
23 Pete Hall
24 Doez
25 Jason Brouchu
26 Anne Grofvert
27 Kattie Carpeter-rosa
28 Brad Spooner
29 Aimee Allen
30 John Brusk
31 Jeff Demaggd
32 Rick Vander leek
33 Marshall Michmerhuizen
34 Dan Dillbeck
35 Otter
36 Scott Thenikl
37 Andy Head
38 Michael Babcock RACING GREYHOUNDS
39 Scott Anderson
40 Jason Bailey
41 Collin Vis
42 Zoe Reeves
43 Adam Mcintyre
44 Travis Ulberg
45 Jarred Spierecki
46 Lani Kittredge
47 Monica Tory
48 Jenny Scott

C Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bruce Sneller
2 Jason Bailey
3 John Buursma
4 Kim Lee
5 Roger Pozeznick
6 Todd Meredith
7 Scott Veramay
8 Randy Boultman
9 Dale Echelbarger
10 John Vanlet
11 Benjamin Clark
12 Greg Geisler
13 Jeff Zvirzdinis
14 Rich Hekman
15 Jill Gorkowski
16 Phil Pacucci
17 Aaron Peoples
18 Robert Kort
19 Alan Kort
20 Frank Musto
21 Ryan Wolff
22 Beth Hall
23 Gary Church
24 Mary Musto
25 Jeremy Berghorst
26 Laura Korieneck
27 Mary pat Chelsky
28 Trevor Ruys
29 Keegan Korieneck
30 Eric York
31 Kaat Tahy
32 Mike St. clair
33 Max Anthes
34 Bill Stratbucker
35 Jill Meredith
36 Todd Bynum
37 Dan Vankalker
38 Jim Crocker
39 Julie Parish
40 Ian Cowley
41 Andrew Baguley
42 Ross Hawk
43 Jeremy Ruys
44 Jason Ross
45 Jack Mcintire
46 Lisa Mesler

Kids Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keegan Peoples
2 Brayden Stratbucker
3 Claire Reeves
4 Zella Stratbucker

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with