These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Collegiate Club Team

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anthony Hilligoss University of Colorado Boulder
1 Tegan Brown University of Colorado Boulder
1 Allison Crow University of Colorado Boulder
1 Gavin Lopez University of Colorado Boulder
2 Celia Cote University of Vermont
2 Olivia Sandoval University of Vermont
2 Evan Coleman University of Vermont
2 Nathan Cusack University of Vermont
3 Quentin Loxtercamp Colorado State University
3 Isabel Naschold Colorado State University
3 Macayla Scheidt Colorado State University
3 Nick Carter Colorado State University
4 Emily Gilbert University of Arizona
4 Joseph Pifel University of Arizona
4 Mary Gordon University of Arizona
4 Thomas Oldham University of Arizona

Collegiate Varsity R

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Spranger Colorado Mesa University
1 Katie Clouse Colorado Mesa University
1 Ivan Sippy Colorado Mesa University
1 Cassidy Hickey Colorado Mesa University
2 Kiara Lylyk Brevard College
2 Cole Punchard Brevard College
2 Nicole Bradbury Brevard College
2 Owen Clark Brevard College
3 Lucas Stierwalt Marian University
3 Lizzy Gunsalus Marian University
3 Tom Scott MARIAN UNIVERSITY
3 Kathryn Mcdicken Marian University
4 Michaela Thompson Fort Lewis College
4 Natalie Quinn Fort Lewis College
4 George Piepgras Fort Lewis College
4 Ian Brown Fort Lewis College
5 Anna Christian SCAD Atlanta
5 Gabriel Payne SCAD Atlanta
5 Keelan Ontiveros SCAD Atlanta
6 Brody Mcdonald Milligan University
6 Samantha Clark Milligan University
7 Peter Swinand Lees-McRae College
7 Tessa Greep Lees-McRae College
7 Lina Dorscht Lees-McRae College
7 Shay Wright Lees-McRae College
8 Kaya Schroeder Lindenwood University
8 Cade Pummill Lindenwood University
8 Ella Dishong Lindenwood University
8 Santiago Gomez florez Lindenwood University
9 Emma Frost Piedmont University
9 Preston Eye Piedmont University
9 Dylan Lindsey Piedmont University
9 Grace Wilson Piedmont University

Men Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kerry Werner Bikeflights P/B Kona Adventure Team 39:18:00
2 Lance Haidet L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 0
3 Max Judelson Rock Lobster International 50
4 Isaac Neff Neff Cycle Service 51
5 Frederick Junge Broom Wagon Works +1:14
6 Cypress Gorry Rouleur Coaching/Specialized/The Bike Farm +1:16
7 William Hardin Project Echelon X Velocious Sport +1:24
8 Ryan Popple Cycle-Smart +2:02
9 Rory Jack The Pony Shop +2:28
10 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear +2:34
11 David Gunnerson Otterhaus Coaching +2:35
12 Cole Oberman Crosshairs Cycling +2:35
13 Wesley Boyce Move Up Off-Road +2:38
14 Brannan Fix Fix Racing +3:15
15 Samuel Hart Fort Lewis College +3:25
16 Tyler Miranda Brevard College +3:25
17 Evan Lang TVB Race +3:50
18 Nicholas Stanko Ann Arbor Velo Club +3:50
19 Brian Kukla CycleX Racing +3:52
20 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart +4:05
21 Josh Bauer Jiayoulife +4:19
22 Daniel Podratsky Vacation Cycle Supply Co +4:24
23 Michael Dobronyi Groove Dirt Devo +4:36
24 Justin Robinson Santa Cruz Free agent +4:37
25 Dan Larino The Valley Om p/b Two Rivers Brewing +4:47
26 Robert Marion Cycleworks Performance Bicycle Shop +4:52
27 Bert Baiotto Avout Racing +4:57
28 Clay Harris +5:09
29 Benjamin Strine 717 Cycling +5:22
30 Jason Hartman Groove Dirt Devo +5:23
31 Frank Deal The Black Bibs +5:37
32 Douglas Torres DNA Pro Cycling +5:45
33 Matthew Scott fiets met slagroom +5:47
34 Nicholas Barlow the S P O K E E A S Y +5:48
35 Jason Chase Move Up Off Road +6:06
36 Miles Ericson Farmington Valley Youth Cycling -1 LAP
37 Jeremy Belcher DC7 -1 LAP
38 Andrew Harbuck Groove Dirt Devo -1 LAP
39 Bill Warburton Cascadia Junior Cycling -1 LAP
40 Jay Lazar C3-Wagner Roofing -1 LAP
41 Ben Hill Carmichael Training Systems -1 LAP
42 Brian Hludzinski Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners -1 LAP
43 Scott Livingston Team HORST Sports -1 LAP
44 Chad Cheeney Fort Lewis College -1 LAP
45 George Lewis Team Bikenetic -1 LAP
46 Travis Jolly -1 LAP
47 Kailin Waterman Voler/Clif/HRS/Rocklobster -1 LAP
48 Sean Smith JBs Bike Shop Racing -1 LAP
49 Scott Smith TVB Race -1 LAP
50 Peter Dinolfo North American Velo -1 LAP
51 Christopher Arndt Smanie -1 LAP
52 Chas Shefchik Petes Garage -1 LAP
53 Cameron Riches SPRKT Racing Collective NZ -1 LAP
54 Nicholas Leonard Washington University in St Louis -1 LAP
55 Jason Stoner Fiets Met Slagroom -1 LAP
56 Rhys Louis Roca Roja -1 LAP
57 Charles Prezioso Legion Brewing -1 LAP
58 Jim Molnar HammerCross -1 LAP
59 Bob Sowga Paradise Garage -1 LAP
60 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports -1 LAP
61 Justin Bristol -1 LAP
62 Seamus Silliman The Post Racing -1 LAP
63 Kevin Melson Bluemont Connection -1 LAP
64 Ben Wilson Rogue Racing -1 LAP
65 James Dausch Rock Creek Velo -1 LAP
66 Kyle Boggess -1 LAP
67 Pete Mohr Old School Industries -1 LAP
68 Michael Crouch NoCo Cycling Project -1 LAP
69 Ethan Johnson Campus WheelWorks -2 LAPS
70 Russ Roth -2 LAPS
79 Ryan Martin
80 Cobe Freeburn Bear National Team
DNF Samuel Bramel NorthStar Development
DNF Haru Watts NJCX Project

Mixed Team Relay

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Bressler Team Booger - Snot Rockets
1 Jackson Hsu Team Booger - Snot Rockets
1 Brendan Connolly Team Booger - Snot Rockets
1 Kian Reid Team Booger - Snot Rockets
2 Oliver Waldron Donovan Racing Development Speed Team
2 Tucker Platte Donovan Racing Development Speed Team
2 Laura Carlin Donovan Racing Development Speed Team
2 Jack Higley Donovan Racing Development Speed Team
3 Luke Johnson WisCXin' Cheesehammers
3 Finnley Sonnemann WisCXin' Cheesehammers
3 Thomas Agnew WisCXin' Cheesehammers
3 Lyllie Sonnemann WisCXin' Cheesehammers
4 Robert Donovan Donovan Racing Orange Armada
4 Leo Carlin Donovan Racing Orange Armada
4 Terol Pursell Donovan Racing Orange Armada
4 Rj Hembrook Donovan Racing Orange Armada
5 Cavan Bales Boulder Junior Cycling 13-14
5 Miles Stelzer Boulder Junior Cycling 13-14
5 Trevor Hall Boulder Junior Cycling 13-14
5 Zj Chenault Boulder Junior Cycling 13-14
6 Maggie Reid Dilly's Gherkin Girlies
6 Sage Hummon Dilly's Gherkin Girlies
6 Dylan Reid Dilly's Gherkin Girlies
6 Kira Mullins Dilly's Gherkin Girlies
7 Delaney Meegan Where is my stapler
7 Siri Krum Where is my stapler
7 Stella Lehman Where is my stapler
7 Braden Meegan Where is my stapler
8 Hadley Molnar Blue Ridge Cross - Riders
8 Camille Culbertson Blue Ridge Cross - Riders
8 Maddie Fisher Blue Ridge Cross - Riders
8 Hazel Gillespie Blue Ridge Cross - Riders
9 Makena Kellerman Lightweights
9 Grant Holicky Lightweights
9 Braden Kappius Lightweights
9 Tai Lee smith Lightweights
10 Nolan Sands BYC-Sands Snow & Muck
10 Cian Connolly BYC-Sands Snow & Muck
10 Kimberly Sands BYC-Sands Snow & Muck
10 Niklas Brandt BYC-Sands Snow & Muck
11 Zac Culbertson Blue Ridge Cross - Dads
11 Jim Molnar Blue Ridge Cross - Dads
11 Douglas Ahrens Blue Ridge Cross - Dads
11 Jim Fisher Blue Ridge Cross - Dads
12 Ada Watson NCTC
12 Sylvia Nunn NCTC
12 Brooke Evans NCTC
12 Baxter Caress NCTC
13 Elena Svenstrup TBD
13 Huxley Harple TBD
13 Niklas Svenstrup TBD
14 Carl Summers BYC - Wheely Wonkas
14 Penny Jones BYC - Wheely Wonkas
14 Juliet Jones BYC - Wheely Wonkas
14 Paxton Summers BYC - Wheely Wonkas
15 Eleanor Dausch Team Dausch
15 John Dausch Team Dausch
15 James Dausch Team Dausch
15 William Dausch Team Dausch
16 Gus Lynott BYC BMore Beasts
16 Liam Smith BYC BMore Beasts
16 Lincoln Baumgartner BYC BMore Beasts
16 Tracy Lynott BYC BMore Beasts
17 Daniel Szymanski Szymanski
17 Danielle Szymanski Szymanski
18 Russell Kissel We are Speed
18 Dahlia Kissel We are Speed
18 Brooklyn Raddin We are Speed
18 Isabela Fronk We are Speed
19 John Papadakis BYC - Off Camber
19 Toren Lazar BYC - Off Camber
19 Stergios Papadakis BYC - Off Camber
19 Naomi Harcum BYC - Off Camber
20 Cora Cusack Silver Creek Devo
20 Lillian Muffels Silver Creek Devo
20 Eduardo Ehlers Silver Creek Devo
20 Peter Muffels Silver Creek Devo
21 Cameron Donohue BYC - Slayers
21 Alice Jagusch BYC - Slayers
21 Patrick Donohue BYC - Slayers
21 Dean Jagusch BYC - Slayers
22 Oscar Ihnen COJO
22 Claire Thonnerieux COJO
22 Juliette Dennedy COJO
22 Owen Witt COJO
23 Noelle Harcum BYC - Hill Crushers
23 Caspar Gray BYC - Hill Crushers
23 Hans Ruppenthal BYC - Hill Crushers
23 Abel Streb BYC - Hill Crushers
24 Leila Streb BYC- Crabby Wheelers
24 Greg Tokarsky BYC- Crabby Wheelers
24 Theodore Tokarsky BYC- Crabby Wheelers
24 Gabriel Tokarsky BYC- Crabby Wheelers
25 Barry Evans Hammercross
25 Ryder Molnar Hammercross
25 Vivienne Myers Hammercross
25 Shelley Molnar Hammercross
26 Mason Good BYC Flamethrowers
26 Brave Baumgartner BYC Flamethrowers
26 Meghan Good BYC Flamethrowers
26 Avery Good BYC Flamethrowers

Women 35-39 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clementine Nixon Team Rock Lobster 47:30:00
2 Andrea Cyr Miami Nights 1
3 Taylor Snider MediaHaus +1:06
4 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components +2:30
5 Alice Perryman +3:02
6 Tiffany Schwartz Gothic Health Club +3:05
7 Jessica Conley Sweet Spot Cycling +4:27
8 Laura Alagna +4:55
9 Sarah Larson 3T/Q+M Cycling +5:20
10 Mary Mccarthy Feedback Sports Racing +5:30
11 Laura Rice North Carolina Cyclo-Cross / NCCX +6:01
12 Joanna Reynolds Cycleworks Performance Bicycle Shop +6:14

Women 40-44 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christin Reuter BikeReg | Share Coffee 48:14:00
2 Kim Coleman Green Mountain CX 26
3 Erin Gordon Rare Disease Cycling 27
4 Alix Norris BikeReg | Share Coffee +2:52
5 Amanda Schaap RocknRoad +5:43
6 Mackenzie Yates NCVC/UnitedHealthcare +6:05
7 Tyacie Corle Ann Arbor Velo Club +9:20
8 Lindsey Fahey Racer X Cycling/ColoBikeLaw -1 LAP
9 Janet Sherman Shamrock Cycles -2 LAPS

Women 45-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melanie Carter FeedbackSports 47:45:00
2 Annie Usher Team S&M 56
3 Bonnie Symes Campus WheelWorks +1:12
4 Evie Edwards NCCX +1:48
5 Abby Walker Industry Nine Masters Cycling Team +3:10
6 Jessica Taverna +5:12
7 Kelly Kowalczyk -1 LAP
8 Kerrie Bernstein team B team -2 LAPS
9 Kara Saperston byrds -2 LAPS
10 Jenni Wolgast Ann Arbor Velo Club -2 LAPS
DNF Jitka Borowick Pro 13 / Cape Cod Cycling

Women 50-54

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christina Gokey-smith Matrix Cycle Club 48:11:00
2 Kristin Weber LOCKTON FULL CYCLE TEAM +1:00
3 Jane Burlew Motion Makers/DARC +1:04
4 Colette Sexton NJCX Project +1:47
5 Julie Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing +1:55
6 Stephanie Uetrecht Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team +2:19
7 Anne August Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista +3:17
8 Lisa Hudson Feedback Sports +3:23
9 Irina Sarkisov Crosshairs Cycling -1 LAP
10 Christi Britt Betty Squad Racing -1 LAP
11 Melissa Kurzhals Queen City Wheels -1 LAP

Women 55-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stacey Barbossa NJCX Project 39:43:00
2 Julie Robertson-zivin PNW Colavita Factor +2:06
3 Samantha Brode Freddie Fu +2:25
4 Lynn Weller NCTC +3:43
5 Victoria Cane Team Clark Logic +4:17
6 Rachel Ferguson +4:57
7 Paula Brunetto +5:52
8 Leslie Mcshane Redesigning Midlife +6:54
9 Candace Pitts -1 LAP
10 Trish Cundiff Pro13/C4/Seasports -1 LAP
11 Denise Karlin The Pony Shop -1 LAP

Women Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kylie Small Fort Lewis College 38:19:00
2 Jennifer Malik Smanie p/b Paradise Garage 18
3 Taylor Snider MediaHaus +1:09
4 Caitlin Neuman Neff Cycle Service +1:38
5 Erin Gordon Rare Disease Cycling +2:58
6 Jennifer Klecak Swood Racing p/b Cutaway +5:25
7 Talia Loiter JAM / NCC +5:55
8 Tyacie Corle Ann Arbor Velo Club -1 LAP
9 Summer Luciani The TEAM SoCalCross -1 LAP
10 Sarah Engen Velo du Nord / DNA Cycling -1 LAP