These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Kelsey BUY LOCAL CYCLING
2 Brendan Connolly BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
3 Rich Mcclung HAGENS BERMAN
4 Rainer Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
5 Gabriel Grant SECOND ASCENT
6 Keith Rollins BD ROOFING
7 Matthew Lynch BYRNE INVENT
8 Michael Dicenso MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR
9 Ian Tubbs LENOVO
10 Todd Davis LENOVO
11 Craig Fowler TEAM STANLEY
12 Damon Pettinger HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING TEAM
13 Zach Daab HUP UNITED
14 Aaron Erbeck ALKI/RUBICON
15 Dan Thorson COLLISION 1
16 Tim Ellis CNC
17 Joseph Brown METHOW CYCLE & SPORT
18 Michael Murdin GARAGE RACING
19 David Salo SECOND ASCENT
20 Kris Lepine CARBON NEUTRAL CYCLING
21 Craig Dillon TEAM STANLEY
22 Chad Berg COLLISION 1
23 Cole Meckle CUCINA FRESCA
24 Todd Morse tucker 333 FACTORY TEAM
25 Ross Gilbert OLD TOWN BICYCLE
26 James Johnson SECOND ASCENT/STEPDOWNRACING
27 Steve Jensen BICYCLE CENTERS/COLLISION ONE
28 Vincent Mysliwiec OLD TOWN BICYCLES
29 J. Juelis JOE BAR

Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Gallaher UNITED
2 Randy Iddings REDLINE
3 Jeff Cummings JACK'S B
4 Rob Piper AMGEN CY
5 David Karman HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING
6 Rick Heckenlaible CUCINA F
7 Rick Raymond OLD TOWN
8 John Alving APEX RAC
9 Roy Colven BIKESALE
10 Pat Weiler CYCLE TH
11 Tony Ogden LENOVO
12 Brandon Rodney NRTHWEST
13 Martin Senkyrik SECOND A
14 Glen Conley
15 Dave Reed HUP UNIT
16 Dan Norton REDLINE
DNF John Meehan GARAGE C

Cat 1/2 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristi Berg CYCLE UNIVERSITY
2 Jessica Cutler CUCINA FRESCA
3 Jenni Gaertner RIVERSTONE CDA
4 Kristen Kelsey BUY LOCAL CYCLING
5 Kele Murdin GARAGE RACING
6 Jadine Riley GROUP HEALTH
7 Lee Smith TEAM GROUP HEALTH
8 Angela Mysliwiec OLD TOWN BICYCLES

Cat 3 Master Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rick Uhlrich CYCLOCROSS RACING
2 Keith Heinzelman 20/20 FUEL
3 Jeff Beltramini MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR
4 Jason Dudek SECOND ASCENT
5 Shane Christopher
6 Paul Boivin TEAM STANLEY
7 Rick Stevens MAFIA/ FELT/ PBR
8 Jeff Woerner IJM.ORG
9 Kevin Miller EEK RACING
10 Mark Roughgarden CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM
11 Bob Wilson CENTER CYCLE/SABELHAUS
12 Mike Porter
13 Parker Lund MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR
14 Dave Pearson COLLISION 1
15 Scott Keiper RAGNAROK RACING
16 Raymond Tse CUCINA FRESCA (SEATTLE SUPER SQUADRA)
17 Timothy Spence MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR
18 Eric Kamila
19 Matthew Oseto LENOVO
20 Jason Vandersluis ARLBERG SPORTS
21 Aaron Vanderwaal MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR
22 Art Weichbrodt CORPORESANO
23 Mark Papenhausen COLLISION 1
24 Terry Buchanan HUP UNITED
25 Ben Olson
26 Ric Cochrane SECOND ASCENT
27 David Stonich ALKI/RUBICON
28 Eric Schuman LENOVO
29 Bill Brazier AMGEN CYCLING
30 Nathan Webster BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
31 Mike Lipka MAYHEM RACING
32 Alex Telitsine IJM.ORG
33 Dominic D'angelo COLLISION 1
34 Luk Erik
35 Rob Born BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
36 Mark Freda ASPEN VELO
37 Stefan Mcpherson WHT CON
38 Brad Loetel CYCLE U
39 Greg Twentey BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
40 Dan Becraft MOOTS RACING NW
41 Chris Liebsch BYRNE INVENT
42 Robert Trombley CARBON NEUTRAL CYCLING
DNF Andrew Bagley TEAM TIGHTPANTS
DNF Brett Clothier-sharman CUCINA FRESCA

Cat 3 Master Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Werner OLD TOWN CROSS
2 Ron Snyder SET COACHING/ ARLBERG SPORTS
3 Larry Boyer TEAM STANLEY
4 Mark Mirante SCCA / STARBUCKS
5 Bob Ludeman LENOVO
6 David Miller MAFIA RACING
7 Brad Laesch 20/20 FUEL
8 Todd Anderson COILISON ONE
9 Peter Emsky CUCINA FRESCA
10 Bob Ling TEAM ESCAPADOS
11 Joseph Kilbourne BRANFORD BIKE / EMERALD CITY CYCLING CLUB
12 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL
13 Brian Wentz OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES
14 Vern Cole STARBUCKS CYCLING
15 John Herzog ALKI-RUBICON RACING
16 Paul Marquart BD ROOFING
17 Conrad Steffens DOUBLECHECK
18 Phil Meyer PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE
19 George Jackson iii OLD TOWN BICYCLES
20 Erik Brooks BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
21 Jerry Cutright NORTHWEST VELO/FRM
22 David Mcintosh GIANT NORTHWEST
23 Rob Schueler BYRNE INVENT
24 David Baker PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE CYCLERY
25 Kempton Baker VIKING SPORT - CORPORE SANO
26 Jim O'Brien SECOND ASCENT
27 Steve Tauscheck DOUBLECHECK
28 Mike Doherty CUCINA FRESCA
29 Tom Holmes
30 Joel Burklund BYRNE GAS
31 Peter Stocker HAGENS BERMAN
32 Paul Krebsbach FIRST RATE MORTGAGE
33 Sean Wittmer BICYCLE CENTERS/COLLISION 1
34 Eric Mamroth RECYCLED CYCLES
35 Donald Perry APEX RACING
36 Andrew Malakoff RECYCLED CYCLE RACING
37 Todd Gill TEAM DOUBLECHECK

Cat 3 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Gaeckle OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES
2 Benji Perin
3 James Stangeland KELLER-ROHRBACK
4 Dave Davis N/A
5 Scott Alexander
6 Aaron Huebner CARBON NEUTRAL CYCLING
7 Peter Avolio APEX RACING TEAM
8 Nick Brown RECYCLE SHOP
9 Mike Trowbridge JACK'S BICYCLE CENTER
10 Ryan Denney NORTHWEST CHIROPRACTIC CLINIC
11 Olivier Humber APEX RACING
12 Bill Craven SCCA/SBUX CYCLING
13 Colin Krebsbach FIRST RATE MORTGAGE
14 Clark Rider ALKI-RUBICON RACING
15 Ryan Hughs TEAM STANLEY
16 Geoff Casey WINES OF WASHINGTON
17 James Bender BBC
18 Chris Ellis FANATIK BIKE CO.
19 Christopher Green HAGENS BERMAN
20 Travis Nease CUCINA FRESCA
21 Adam Stern CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM P/B BLUE
22 Cody Cupp METHOW CYCLE AND SPORT
23 Charles Burton COG NATIVES
24 Evan Renwick FIRST RATE MORTGAGE
25 Shannon Kupfer ARRIVEE ENDURANCE SPORTS
26 Markus Gallasch OLD TOWN BICYCLE
27 Matt Beers RECYCLED CYCLES
28 Ben Storrar OLD TOWN BICYCLE
29 Alden Kroll HAGENS BERMAN
30 Michael Prater HAGENS BERMAN LLP
31 Alex Telitsine IJM.ORG
32 Avi Mahan RAD RACING NW
33 Kurt Litsinger APEX RACING
34 Erik Rath UNAFFIL
35 Erik Turner RECYCLED CYCLED RACING
36 Chad Richmond HAGENS BERMAN
37 Lance Simanek CNC RACING
38 Nicholas Barile BLUE COMPETITION CYCLES
39 Chris Tremonte ARRIVEE
40 Alex Walker OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STATE FARM
41 Dave Stanton CUCINA FRESCA
42 Matthew Oseto LENOVO
43 Brian Howard DIRT
44 Andrew Mcnett FIRST RATE MORTGAGE
45 Ian 'dirty' Mullins TEAM STANLEY
46 Charles Gardiner MOTOFISH
DNF Ryan Mcglone
DNF Edward Rosenberg SECOND ASCENT

Cat 3 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Karyn Abraham CYCLE U
2 Devon Simpson TEAM GROUP HEALTH
3 Marsa Daniel TEAM GROUP HEALTH
4 Kara Nielsen CUCINA
5 Julie Zivin HAGENS BERMAN
6 Camille Terhune OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES
7 Corrie Middleton COLLISION 1

Cat 3/4 Master Men 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cosmic Miller DOUBLECHECK
2 James Wagner 4 CORNERS
3 John Roberts
4 Kevin Beshlian 20/20 FUEL
5 Erik Brooks BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
6 Buff Hopper TEAM MACHIAS
7 Greg Heitman BICYCLE CENTERS/COLLISION 1
8 Rick Ceccanti BD ROOFING
9 Charlie Vanzandt DOUBLECHECK
10 Dennis Stumpp
11 Michael Weaver BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
12 Don Duval DOUBLECHECK
13 Steve Blann PHILS SOUTHSIDE CYCLE
14 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLECHECK
15 Donald Heirman BICYCLE CENTERS/COLLISION 1
16 David Fette HAGENS BERMAN
17 Tim Tarte PSCC
18 Hal Stanley DOUBLECHECK
19 Amos Galpin PROJEKT ISOTOPE
20 Jim Whitney BODY THERAPY
21 Rex Creamer UNATTACHED
22 Scott Holmes
23 Scott Moore
24 Thom De buys DOUBLECHECK
25 Fred Johnston RECYCLE SHOP ELLENSBURG
26 Roland Goeckel DOUBLECHECK
27 Paul Gissing CROSSNIACS
28 Greg Moring REVOLUTION CYCLES
29 Derek Gallichotte 20/20 FUEL
30 Ben Wright

Cat 4 Master Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Eamer
2 Christopher Fast SECOND ASCENT
3 Bryan Urakawa
4 Calvin Spranger MOTOFISH RACING
5 Brian Platt APEX RACING
6 Zack Phillips
7 Rob Born BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
8 Chad Olson CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM
9 Patrick Dean CUCINA FRESCA
10 Clive Pursehouse MOTOFISH RACING
11 Dean Rogers GARAGE RACING
12 Larry Steinberg MR CRAMPY'S
13 Allan Macinnis CYCLE U
14 Marc Schnabel BD ROOFING
15 Jim Hirshfield BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
16 Jeff Spaulding CUCINA FRESCA
17 Mick Adkisson
18 Brian Carlson MOTOFISH
19 Jim Bowes
20 Charly George COLISSION 1
21 David Larson
22 Peter Eby
23 Mike Osier OLD TOWN BICYCLE
24 Akwetee Watkins CUCINA FRESCA
25 Alex Gentile BYRNE INVENT
26 Sean Horita MOTOFISH
27 Peter Barlow OLD TOWN BICYCLE
28 Tory Grant OLD TOWN BICYCLE
29 Jim Hawk JET CITY VELO
30 Andy Rosser OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES
31 Bryan Reichert RECYCLED CYCLES RACING
32 Don Miller BICYCLE CENTERS/COLLISION 1
33 Martin Thomas TEAM DOUBLECHECK
34 Mike Braaten OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STATE FARM
35 Patrick Raney GARAGE
36 Mikael Christensen
37 Peter Benarcik
38 Terry Davis BYRNE INVENT
39 Matthew Dilligan
40 Patrick Smith RECYCLED CYCLE RACING
41 Jason Sobottka OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STATE FARM
42 Brian Johnsen DOUBLECHECK
43 Pete Hinckley AMGEN CYCLING
44 Brent Perez
45 Alan Werstler SOFT LIKE KITTEN
46 Christopher Gay SOFT LIKE KITTEN
47 Harrison Magun UNATTACHED
48 Bernard Acevedo RAD RACING NW
49 Scott Tongue
50 Ken Wais
51 Lee Brunz
52 Rich Wilson CENTERCYCLE WATCON
53 Troy Hopwood DIRTWORLD.COM
54 Douglas Chapman
55 Mike Comiskey MORE MONKEY
56 Mike Ermak
57 Richard Watt
58 Ryan Smith
59 Jeff O'hare NONE
60 John Robinson AMGEN CYCLING
61 Dan Labuda GARAGE
62 Jeremy Harrison HUP UNITED
63 Unknown Unknown Unknown
64 Paul Farrell
65 David Smith
66 Greg Chapdelaine
67 Dan Mcgrady NONE
68 Chris Liebsch BYRNE INVENT
69 Greg Langlais
DNF John Wendl CYCLE U
DNF Unknown Unknown Unknown

Cat 4 Master Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Elston CYCLING NORTHWEST
2 Brian Glass TEAM STANLEY
3 Sean Phillips SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING
4 Chris Lagerberg BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
5 Barry Johnson FIRST RATE MORTGAGE
6 Mark Hubbard CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM
7 Francisco Pons BYRNE INVENT
8 Jim Toye COLLISION 1
9 Derek Leckrone BD ROOFING
10 Jean Cannella
11 Shane Kromrey COLLISION 1
12 Michael Pritchard CUCINA
13 Tero Pitkanen N/A
14 Jeff Scott PROMOTE CYCLING
15 Steve Mcrae
16 Paul Claeys
17 Jeff Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLE
18 Daniel Renwick FIRST RATE MORTAGE
19 Gregory Benson SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING
20 Martin Bayne BYRNEINVENT/JET CITY VELO
21 Larry Snyder UNATTACHED
22 Scott Cary VIKING SPORT
23 Bruce Hunter BD ROOFING
24 Bob Cartwright OLD TOWN BICYCLE
25 Joseph Christian UNAFFIL
26 Joel Dodds COLLISION 1
27 Tom Halverson PEDAL DYNAMICS
28 Christopher Fontecchio BLUE ROOSTER
29 Jerry Brown MORE MONKEY
30 Jeff Angeley MORE MONKEY
31 Douglas Pariseau PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE CYCLERY
32 Lee Burdick GRAHAM GROUP US
33 Sean Angeley MOORE MONKEY
34 Stephen Bolt OLD TOWN BICYCLE
35 Derin Bluhm
36 John Marken
37 John Greer
38 Kevin Markham CLASSIC CYCLE

Cat 4 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Barney Gill CYCLE THERAPY 4 CORNERS
2 Philip Spencer LENOVO
3 Justin Romesburg COLLISION 1
4 Brian Fiete
5 Tanner Patnode RAD RACING
6 Michael Black TEAM STANLEY
7 Noah Trescott N/A
8 Ryan Campbell
9 Ryan Reisbick CHINOOK CYCLING OF YAKIMA
10 Nolan Brady OLD TOWN BICYCLE
11 Conor Klupar RAD RACING
12 David Chipchase AJ'S / NUTRISHOP
13 Chris Jackson LENOVO CYCLING TEAM
14 Daniel Milner BLUE ROOSTERS/SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
15 Patrick Leonard CARBON NEUTRAL CYCLING
16 Tony Pletcher BIKESALE.COM
17 Dylan Carney
18 Jeff Dunn SCCA / STARBUCKS
19 Martin Simonich BYRNE INVENT
20 Matt Soja TEAM STANLEY
21 Tim Lewis SOLTERO
22 Erik Rath UNAFFIL
23 David Hamm TEAM BIKE
24 Evan Geary FIRST RATE MORTGAGE
25 Andrew Laughlin
26 Jake Bartholomy BLUE
27 John Drenning
28 Jared Vigil COG NATIVES
29 Matt Rossman
30 Antonio Coria BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
31 Andrew Newell
32 Zach Vincent CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM
33 Josh Mitchell COG NATIVES
34 Tyler blake Davis RECYCLED CYCLES
35 Michael Thornton UNATTACHED
36 Josh Cohen SOFT LIKE KITTEN
37 Stephen Bognar LENOVO
38 Ben Larson APEX RACING
39 Jon Cullom
40 Francis Stanbury WEST WERKS
41 Tom Hardersen
42 Donovan Benson RAD RACING
43 Brian Burton IJM.ORG
44 Scott Mcnees
45 , jr., greg Dempsey
46 Joe Gray N/A
47 Bill Booth
48 Robert Bautista
49 Scott Bruton
50 Ryan Stucky
51 Danny Grady COG NATIVES
52 Andy Howat
53 Jason Hansen
54 Paul Oakes NONE
55 Chris Foertsch
56 Graeme Roche
57 Brenton Ward
58 Eric Langlais
59 Aaron Schofield
60 Emil King
61 Rob Mcgarty NONE
62 Dan Engel
63 Jermaine Whitehead COUNTERBALANCE BICYCLES
64 Nathan Engkjer COG NATIVES
65 Andy Buckman
66 Nathan Decker UNAFFIL
67 Robert Higdon SOFT LIKE KITTEN
68 Chris Castle TEAM SOFT LIKE KITTEN
69 Michael Mabale SOFT LIKE KITTEN
70 Dayne Kinder UNAFFIL
71 Mike Ermak
72 Andrew Wright REVOLUTION CYCLES
73 Micah Middleton COLLISION 1
74 Jason Karls
75 Marcus Tongue RAD RACING NW
76 Alex Watt FIRST RATE MORTAGE
77 Aaron Last BLUE ROOSTER
78 Michael Correa CORPORESANO
79 Walker Duval DOUBLECHECK
80 Daniel Caputo BREAKAWAY RACING
81 Brett Taylor OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES
82 Erik Philipson ASC RACING/REDLINE
83 Andy Campbell
86 Liz Marrolf HAGENS BERMAN
87 Jitka Cole SCCA / STARBUCKS
88 Deborah Driver RAGNAROK RACING
89 Diana Spring
90 Michelle Petrick BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MED CLINIC/ AVANTI RACING
91 Susan Berg WHO'S YOUR DADDY!
92 Nikole Rock CYCLING NORTHWEST
93 Catrena Sullivan
94 Carrie Youngblood RECYCLE SHOP
95 Heather Rutledge REDLINE
96 Lori Sledge
DNF Lars Johnson
DNF Aaron Watt FIRST RATE MORTAGE

Cat 4 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Eggers BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
2 Tamara Donnelly GROUP HEALTH
3 Lucy Cutting CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TEAM
4 Kate Lichtenstein TEAM GROUP HEALTH
5 Heidi Wood ALKI/RUBICON
6 Erin Danielson TEAM GROUP HEALTH
7 Sabrina Hirsch MOTOFISH RACING
8 Lb Kregenow TEAM GROUP HEALTH
9 Andrea Weymiller TEAM ELK HEAD USA
10 Laura Todd TEAM TIGHTPANTS
11 Meghan Pinch SCCA / STARBUCKS
12 Kim Birgh-pitkanen N/A
13 Whitney Anderson CYCLING NORTHWEST
14 Patti Dobrowolski BIKESALE.COM
15 Rachel Hong TEAM GROUP HEALTH
16 Kimberly Mccormack UNAFFIL
17 Lisa Coyne GROUP HEALTH
18 Eva Wong BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
19 Suzie Hodges CYCLING NORTHWEST
20 Amy Pedeferri
21 Lori Brazel OLD TOWN BICYCLES
22 Meridy Farmer OFF THE COUCH RACING
23 Jenna Stucky
24 Jeanne Dagloria BIKESALE.COM
25 Lindsay Bognar TEAM TAILWIND
26 Mandy Lund CYCLE U
27 Karen Fischer
28 Nicole Denamur
29 Andrea Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER
30 Bryn Black
31 Angela Cudone-sherdian SCCA / STARBUCKS
32 Nicole Weiss BYRNE GAS
33 Trista Smith NUUN ACTIVE HYDRATION
34 Anais Shannon TEAM GROUP HEALTH
35 Christina Schofield
36 Emily Bruton

Jr Boys 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mitchell Thornton FIRST RATE MORTGAGE
2 Henry Geary FIRST RATE MORTGAGE
3 Brayden Buchanan RAD RACING NW / HAGENS BERMAN
4 George Jackson iv OLD TOWN BICYCLES
5 Alex Walentynowicz RAD RACING
6 Steven Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STATE FARM
7 Croix Cameron ARRIVEE
8 John Christian
9 Ian O'connell
10 Jeff Philipson
11 Aidan Sullivan
12 Gregory Saba
13 Liam Nease POTATO FARMERS
14 Sam Arildson FIRST RATE MORTAGE
15 Colby Pedeferri
16 Clayton Weichbrodt CORPORE SANO VIKING SPORT
17 Alex Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLE
18 Holden Berg COLLISION 1
19 Jack Arildson
20 Ethan Papenhausen COLLISION 1
21 Jack Spranger MOTOFISH RACING
22 Alastair Magun RAD RACING
23 Kyle Dickinson

Jr Boys 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Wilkinson RAD RACING NW / HAGENS BERMAN
2 Blake Rollins BD ROOFING
3 Darian Thomas RAD RACING / HAGENS BERMAN LLP
4 Owen Donnely
5 Jarrett Aregger FIRST RATE MORTGAGE
6 Andrew Wittwer OLD TOWN BICYCLE
7 Liam Berntson OLDE TOWN CYCLERY
8 Trey Thornton FIRST RATE MORTGAGE
9 Colton Schnabel BD ROOFING
10 Luke Grant FIRST RATE MORTGAGE TEAM
11 Erik Pitkanen N/A
12 Brendan Wright
13 Alec Bluhm
14 Erik Philipson ASC RACING/REDLINE

Single Speed Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Williams STANLEY
2 Ian Crane HAGENS BERMAN
3 Doug Graver RAGNARÖK RACING
4 Anthony Dickson SECOND ASCENT
5 Brian Myers HODALA
6 Joseph Mullan TRAITOR CYCLES/POWERCORDZ
7 Jim Wood ALKI/RUBICON
8 John Stambaugh ALKI/RUBICON
9 Landon Erickson TEAM STANLEY
10 Sally Fornes HODALA
11 Max Kullaway 333 FAB FACTORY
12 Hahn Rossman ALKI/RUBICON
13 Nat Pellman HODALA
14 Alex Andel
15 Michael Brazel OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STATE FARM
16 Matt Mc clung
17 Bart Sanderson BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
18 Daniel Studley MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR
19 Tyler Smith NUUN ACTIVE HYDRATION
20 Lincoln Erbeck ALKI/RUBICON
21 Bernard Georges HUP UNITED
22 Tony Corke TACOMA BIKE
23 Troy White
24 Christian Folk STIFF LINK
25 Adam Van dyke MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION/PEDAL DYNAMICS
26 Brian Koder OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES
27 Randy Salamon CARBON NEUTRAL CYCLING
28 James Cooke
29 Joe Martin RAGNAROK RACING
30 Ross Miller HODALA
31 Ben Spencer BLUE ROOSTER
32 Lawrence Jobe SUCK IT
33 Reese Lindblad
34 Atkins Nathan COUNTERBALANCE
35 Andrew Devansky COUNTERBALANCE BIKES
36 Raymond Tse CUCINA FRESCA (SEATTLE SUPER SQUADRA)
37 Erik Brooks BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
38 Michael Connelly
39 Reeve Geary BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
40 Zach Gayne BUSH LEAGUE WRENCHIN
41 Alex Morrow RECYCLED CYCLES
42 Mark Lyon REPORTER NEWSPAPERS/PRESTON BIKE REPAIR
43 Jason Sobottka OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STATE FARM
44 Ken Austin
45 Daniel Davidson APEX RACING
DNF James Whitesides MODUS
DNF Rob Lehtinen ALKI/RUBICON
DNF David Volkert DOUBLECHECK
DNF Sam Whitley VELOCE VELO
DNF Sean Cameron DARK HORSE RACING

Single Speed Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jodi Connolly BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
2 Brandee Era-miller OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES
3 Karen Metcalfe OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES
4 Lea Stralka BYRNE GAS

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with