These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

CAT 4 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Deats
2 Michael O'Brien
3 Neil Ireland
4 Michael Powers
5 Stephen Byrne
6 Ben Moffatt
7 Jason Quagliata
8 Michael Spak
9 Cliff Mckay
10 Bryan Bonn
11 Jason Cavall
12 Chris De lancey
13 Jay Capers
14 Michael Jancsy
15 Gary Schwenck
16 Michael Schwenkbeck
17 Bryan Hammer
18 Adam Lindaman
19 Andy Helffrich
20 Eric Salamone
21 Craig Burleigh
22 Matt Rudnitsky
23 Marc Gillespie
24 Perry Pellerino
25 Jamison Pucci
26 Richard Leyland
27 David Curtin
28 Augie Grugnale
29 Thomas Walton
30 Daniel Segar

CAT 4 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Raeanne Napoleon
2 Boonvisudhi Katima
3 Jobeth Dingman
4 Bear Humphreys

Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Timothy O'shea
2 Eric Grimm
3 Robert Dietrick
4 Quinn Mcfrederick
5 Jason Urckfitz
6 Dellilo Jason
7 Leo Linder
8 Bryan Blake MaxpowerCycling.com
9 Trevor Harrison
10 Matthew Field

Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Faso
2 Gregory Drumm
3 Chris Fuller
4 Thomas Emrich
5 Vloldymyr Spantchak
6 Neil Armstrong
7 Paul Knerr
8 Scott Bass
9 Steven Johnsen

Masters 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Burnside

Men 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cory Burns
2 Wayne Bray
3 Dan Staffo
4 Corey Knowles
5 Lance Johnson
6 Andy August
7 Robert Schuler
8 Ian Byrd
9 Justin Henri
10 John Roden
11 Andrew Lytwynec
12 Phillip Mccarthy
13 Brendan Housler
14 Jason Hilimire
15 Peter Pelychaty
DNF Daniel Zotter

Men 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Grimm
2 Jason Urckfitz
3 Fred Harle
4 Jeff Moote The Hub Race Team
5 Daniel Barney
6 Dan Ipp
7 Brian Martina
8 Ronan Cahill
9 Buddendeck Keith
10 Alexander Elkins
11 Ryan Dudek TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports
12 Graham Marsh
13 Paul Knerr
14 Scott Mooney
15 Joshua Arvidson
16 David Valvo
17 Jason Haight
18 Peter Hagerty
19 Michael Corcimiglia
20 Michael Burri
21 Stepen Sloan
22 Jeremy Kassel
23 Gregory Gray
24 Sean Anderson
25 John Ormsby
26 Brian Borowiec
27 Phillip Nesbitt
28 David Ferrett
29 Michael O'Brien
30 Brian Gee
31 Marc Gillespie
32 Michael Spak
33 Chris Caza
34 Kyle Watkins
35 Owen Wood Team ROG
36 Wesley Hadzor
37 James Young
38 Ivan Chapman
39 Scott Griffin
40 Jason Cavall

Open Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Natalie Stoll
2 Christine Fennessy
3 Jessica Snyder
4 Aly Armstrong
5 Shana Lydon
6 Susan Atwood
7 Raeanne Napoleon

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with