These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

A Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Whitehead
2 Terry Sensiba
3 Chris Kreple
4 Geoff Kuyper
5 Earl Hillaker
6 Ryan Olthouse
7 Dan Korieneck
8 Shawn Davison
9 Nate Versluis
10 Todd Anthes
11 Todd Williams
12 Aaron Zuelke
13 Jurrien Davison
14 Mike Weigand
15 Aaron Dowling
16 Russ Greenwood
17 Dave Staublin
18 Tony Hersberger
19 Pete Greaves
20 Pat Drueke
21 Dennis Murphy

B Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Kunnath
2 Don Boersma
3 Bart Vanderhammer
4 Tim Krone
5 Mike Vanhouten
6 Eric Johnson
7 Tony Hersberger
8 Jerry Behl
9 Alan Dahl
10 Brad Bennett
11 Paul Popielarz
12 Karl Siebert
13 Mike Peterson
14 John Kittredge
15 Mark Johnson
16 Kirk Walter
17 Les Winegar
18 Rob Shell
19 Tom Wideman
20 Doug Baker
21 Dennis Kershner
22 Ted Ruys

B Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Bangma
2 Dave Vanette
3 Stuart Neils-kraft
4 John Wunderlin
5 Paolo Urizar
6 Andrew Holly
7 Mike Koetsier
8 Paul Havens
9 Pete Greaves
10 Tom Landry
11 Jason Hulls
12 Bruce Sneller
13 Josh Mcvety
14 Jacob Marshall
15 Fred Coulter
16 Kim Thomas
17 John Brusk
18 Doez
19 Rich James-jura
20 Michael Daniels
21 Erich Harvey
22 Danielle Musto
23 Jeff Festian
24 Joshua Duggan
25 Carl Crocker
26 Ryan Mcguire
27 Anne Grofvert
28 Chris Davison
29 Dan Dillbeck
30 Rick Vander
31 Michael Babcock RACING GREYHOUNDS
32 Collin Vis
33 Monica Tory
34 Andy Head
35 Jason Bailey
36 Todd Meredith
37 Marci Michmerhuizen
38 Dan Surdenik
39 Kellan Buddy
40 Zoe Reeves

Boys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frank Coulter
2 Hans Siebert
3 Keegan Peoples
4 Christopher Joyce
5 Luke Zuelke
6 Cooper Head

C Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dennis Hamel
2 Rob Vaneck
3 Roger Pozeznick
4 David Durkee
5 Erin Lumbard
6 Dennis Bean-larsen
7 John Steinhauser
8 Sherry Grimard
9 Dave Sund
10 Thomas Dejager
11 Robin Rogers
12 Jeff Zvirzdinis
13 Gary Church
14 Doug Spooner
15 John Paris
16 Brandt Peterson
17 Brian Bueche
18 Rick Kraai
19 Gene Mcclain

C Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dave Vanette
2 Todd Meredith
3 Mostlyn Lumbard
4 Jacob Gerard
5 Neil Hubert
6 Neil Jenny
7 Jon Vanlet
8 Randy Boultman
9 Alan Kort
10 Luke Boate
11 Ken Schneider
12 Aaron Peoples
13 Robert Kort
14 Greg Geisler
15 Gary Nicholas
16 Jeremy Flynn
17 Daniel Tell
18 Ryan Wolff
19 Evan Guarr
20 Max Anthes
21 Rich Hekman
22 Danielle Shaver
23 Eric Smith
24 Trevor Ruys
25 Laura Korieneck
26 Jeremy Ruys
27 Jason Ross
28 Julie Parish
29 Nathan Vannette
30 Lisa Mesler
31 Todd Hambley
32 Jennifer Gracheck
33 Steve Gracheck

Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ellie Korieneck
2 Amber Smith
3 Hanna Parish
4 Gretchen Parish
5 Madeline Peoples
6 Addison Forester

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with