These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior Boys 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholaus Rauch
2 Samual Waldon
3 Max Harrod
4 Joshua Vahlberg
5 Calvin Hersey
6 Colin Frazer
7 Brian Heitz

Junior Boys 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Doug Hicks

Junior Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Catherine Rauch
2 Claire Curran

Masters 35 B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Coffino
2 Cisco Moran
3 Rob Pitchford
4 Eric Callerman
5 Mike Orenich
6 Stephen Kent
7 Jonathan Hunt
8 Geoffrey Nebolini
9 John Taft
10 Gabe Sanctuary
11 Jason Dooyes
12 Stephen Zavestoski
13 Maxwel Long
14 Willie Dommen
15 Jason Harrod
16 Brian Larson
17 Matt Bale
18 Michael Guetvan
19 Jay Bretz
20 Eric Hess
21 Tom Taylor
22 Loren Soltes
23 Oliver Perry
24 Tom Fox
25 Jeff Nebolini
26 Brian Martin
27 Brian Fox
28 Jason Rossen
29 Matt Nowarski
30 Eric Gordon
31 John Bahlberg
32 Ron Hill
33 David Gill
34 Eric Todd
35 Juan Ortiz
36 Fransoi Bush
37 Andrew French
38 Mark Mclannahan
39 Richard Robinson
40 Brian Anderson
41 Tim Stiles

Masters 45 B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Shelton
2 Willie Domen
3 David Flanary
4 Andrew Christensen
5 Bud Napolio
6 Matt Bail
7 Michael Gnetvan
8 Thom Fox
9 Jim Lund
10 Jeff Sobul

Masters 55 B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Fox
2 Brent Harris
3 Chris Bergison
4 Howard Hesterberg
5 Mike Gomez

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josh Snead
2 Kevin Smallman
3 Glenn Fant
4 Michael Gil
5 Spence Peterson
6 Christopher Kelley
7 Nicholaus Sloan
8 Darrek Yara
9 Phil Roberts
10 Gabriel Keck
11 Colby Pasteori
12 Roger Bartels
13 William Kemper
14 Kevin White
15 Chris Pillett
16 Fred Calfend
17 Brad Ahrens
18 Eric Russell
19 Anthony Cando
20 Jeremy Sarrow
21 Darren Marino
22 Amon Pease
23 Dustin White

Men A 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Mundelias
2 Miguel Crawford
3 Dillan Mcreynolds
4 Phillip Hanes
5 Curtis Inglis
6 Rob Dillon
7 Nathan Garrett
8 Steve Ouz
9 Ed Matthews
10 Matt Rollandson
11 No Name
12 Morgan Fletcher
13 Jay Isaacson

Men A 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Norm Kreiss
2 Cass Lazore
3 Mike Bohn
4 Dane Grant
5 Mark Mastoras
6 Brian Ort
7 Royce Fraley
8 Jerry Roach
9 Lionell Quinteros
10 John Suzuki

Mens C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Youenn Colin
2 Peter Chang
3 Zach Bass
4 Justin Aarhaus
5 Nathan Shimek
6 Peter Rumble
7 Kashy Ghazzagh
8 Adrian Brinton
9 Steve Armijo
10 John Layton
11 Dan Lee
12 Adam Gerhart
13 Peter Oszaczky
14 Daniel Pannell
15 Pat Munsch
16 Andrew Gallagher
17 Aj Chmura
18 Jonathan Walden
19 Daniel Hobe
20 Scott Orton
21 Maxwell Long
22 Dave Ohlson
23 Doug Hicks
24 Sean Reardon
25 Greg Nan
26 Tyler O'hara
27 Christopher King
28 Nathaniel Leech
29 Dan Bernards
30 Joe Anglim
31 Michael Hersey
32 Brian Moore
33 Robbie O'Brien
34 Alex Braunstein
35 Kent Mok
36 Garret Tanner
37 Jim King
38 Eric Acuna
39 Chris Heath
40 Dennis Rutkowski
41 Greg Branden
42 Boyd Tarin
43 Nick Nesbitt
44 Richard Peacock
45 William Curran
46 Darrin Jenkins
47 Anthony Nash
48 Chris Rippey
49 Charles Himes
50 Mauricio Rebolledo
51 Tom Frazer
52 Andy Bolig
53 Greg Tsutaoka
54 Theo Cummings
55 Scott Mcglashan

Open B Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Howard
2 Chris Matthews
3 Christon Dewan
4 Cisco Moran
5 Justin Bucktrout
6 Andrew Shatz
7 Dan Murray
8 Scott Harrington
9 Fritz Wisor
10 Tristan Williamson
11 Tom Carpenter
12 Nicholas Navarro
13 Jeremy Bardell
14 "justin ""rez"" " Resnick
15 Dan Winterberg Mission Cycling
16 Adrian Tamblin
17 Rahi Kamfar
18 Gabe Cheese
19 Oliver Perry
20 Gabe Sanctuary
21 Richard Kirby
22 Joel Sellman
23 Chris Coble
24 Brad Ahrens
25 Eric Brockway
26 No Name
27 Francois Bush
28 Charlie Gesell
29 Bret Gave
30 Seth Callahan
31 Brendon Darrow
32 Ian Dewar

Singlespeed Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tony Garcia
2 Ruben Villareal
3 Troy Evans
4 Hans Kellner
5 Jeremy Wright
6 Mike Bohn

Singlespeed Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Knutsen
2 Ryan Price
3 Gary Breazeale
4 Chris Wells
5 Jeff Sobal
6 Timothy Nielsen
7 Michael Jordan
8 Paul Musso

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Allison Baumhefner
2 Kelly Chang
3 Jen Jordan
4 Stacey Evans
5 Theresa Zaro
6 Julie Bates
7 Erica Mikesh
8 Arena Reed
9 May Woo

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Romany Mcnamara
2 Wendy Welling
3 Janine Bates
4 Alexis Colin
5 Emily Mclanahan
6 Lauren Haughey
7 Heather Cafferata
8 Tirzah Zbinden

Womens C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Renee Shelton
2 Elsie Manglicmaut
3 Nancy Howell
4 Natira Harris
5 No Name
6 Pilar Rand
7 Alice Hilot
8 Genel Black
9 Laura Delberg
10 Christie Volberg
11 Elaine Minton
12 Katie Jossie
13 Allison Yoder
14 Izuna Cauch
15 Marjorie Moore

Womens SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Unknown Rider
2 Natira Harris
3 Elaine Minton
4 Katy Josse

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with