These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 4 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Warren Mcandrew Mr Crampy's Multisport 0:35:40.0
2 Matt Rossman 0:35:43.0
3 Tyson Lashbrook 0:35:54.0
4 Nick Zylkowski Hagens Berman 0:36:10.0
5 John Mauro 0:36:21.0
6 Patrick Leonard Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:36:30.0
7 Justin Romesburg Collision 1 0:36:36.0
8 Dylan Carney 0:36:39.0
9 Ryan Campbell 0:36:47.0
10 Conor Klupar 0:37:22.0
11 Nolan Brady Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:37:26.0
12 Allen Butler 0:37:44.0
13 Liam Bradshaw Husky Cycling 0:37:46.0
14 Martin Simonich Byrne Invent 0:37:52.0
15 Jeff Dunn Scca / Starbucks 0:37:59.0
16 Evan Geary First Rate Mortgage 0:38:03.0
17 Michael Thornton unattached 0:38:29.0
18 Nick Koops 0:38:41.0
19 Jared Vigil Cognatives 0:39:06.0
20 David Yamamoto First Rate Mortgage 0:39:09.0
21 Jeff Evans Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:39:23.0
22 Ryan Casebolt BD Roofing 0:39:27.0
23 Jared Sheeks 0:39:46.0
24 Tyler Blake davis Recycled Cycles 0:39:51.0
25 Peter Odonnell 0:40:00.0
26 Andy Campbell 0:40:01.0
27 Chris Foertsch 0:40:07.0
28 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike 0:40:09.0
29 Antonio Coria Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:40:14.0
30 Andrew Romberg Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:40:21.0
31 Douglas Vaskas 0:40:23.0
32 Tylar Miller 0:40:41.0
33 Elliot Kroker Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:40:41.0
34 John Wilde 0:40:42.0
35 Micah Middleton Collision 1 0:40:43.0
36 Marcus Williams Greggs 0:40:45.0
37 Rober Bautista 0:41:11.0
38 Stephen Bognar Lenovo 0:41:19.0
39 Scott Kuehn 0:41:52.0
40 Richard Hale 0:42:10.0
41 Aaron Schofiled 0:42:30.0
42 Adam Ales Team me 0:43:23.0
43 Colin Ericson Carpe Cobra 0:43:27.0
44 Andy Horn Frankenhorn 0:44:00.0
45 Michael Correa Corpore Sano 0:44:40.0
46 Brandon Schumacher First Rate Mortage 0:45:46.0
47 Aaron Last Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:46:19.0
48 Allen Bergeron Team me 0:46:40.0
49 Brett Taylor Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:36:06.0
50 Michael Mabale Soft Like Kitten Time N/A

JrDevlp

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Miles Frank Rad Racing NW 0:38:44.0
2 Blake Rollins BD Roofing 0:39:44.0
3 Scott Funston Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:41:25.0
4 Kody Raymond Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:41:41.0
5 Trey Thornton First Rate Mortgage 0:42:10.0
6 Mitchell Thornton First Rate Mortgage 0:42:55.0
7 Henry Hayes 20/20 Fuel 0:42:56.0
8 Theo Arden (was 155) First Rate Mortgage 0:42:58.0
9 Jarrett Aregger First Rate Mortgage 0:43:46.0
10 Mike Jors First Rate Mortgage 0:46:02.0
11 Henry Geary First Rate Mortgage 0:46:23.0
12 Skyler Schroebe Rad Racing NW 0:37:09.0
13 Erik Philipson First Rate Mortgage 0:42:21.0

Junior Boy 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Travis Luther Rad Racing 0:10:50.0
2 Raymond Steven Old town 0:11:09.0
3 Magun Alastair Rad Racing NW 0:11:15.0
4 Howlett Derrick ASC Redline 0:11:22.0
5 Bender Gideon Collision One 0:11:49.0
6 Walentynowicz Alex Rad Racing NW 0:11:49.0
7 Jackson George Old Town 0:11:49.0
8 Casebolt Ethan Rad Racing NW 0:11:50.0
9 Cameron Croix Rad Racing 0:11:57.0
10 Lewis Whiley Rad Racing 0:11:57.0
11 Matt Adolf First Rate Mortage 0:12:23.0
12 Dickenson Kyle 0:12:38.0
13 King Justin First Rate 0:12:38.0
14 Bender Titus Collision One 0:12:45.0
15 Aridson Sam Firt Rate Mortage 0:13:04.0
16 Aridson Jack First Rate Mortage 0:14:55.0
17 Hamilton Xzavier Bicycle Centres/Collision One 0:15:09.0
18 Berg Holden Collision 1 0:15:14.0
19 Philipson Jeffrey FRM 0:15:18.0
20 Skov Alex Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:15:50.0
21 Nathan Morrisson 0:16:12.0
22 Ethan Papenhausen Collision 1 0:16:12.0
23 Zach Marien 0:16:54.0
24 Joey Simanek 0:17:27.0
25 Cazier Oliver 20/20 Fuel 0:00:00.0
26 Judy William Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:00:00.0
27 Luca Szyperski Rad Racing 0:00:00.0
28 Mcintosh Chase Giant Northwest 0:00:00.0
29 Nease Liam Potato Farmers 0:00:00.0
30 Sullivan Aidan 20/20 Fuel 0:00:00.0
31 Weichbrodt Clayton Corpore Sano 0:00:00.0

Junior Boy 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Darian Rad Racing 0:20:32.0
2 Benston Liam Old Town 0:20:50.0
3 Michael Schnabel BD Roofing 0:21:27.0
4 Wittner Andrew Old Town 0:22:05.0
5 Colton Schnabel BD Roofing 0:22:33.0
6 Yip Keland First Rate Mortgage 0:27:02.0
7 Justin Simanek 0:31:26.0
8 Bostrom Ben Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:32:45.0
9 Andrew Biehl 20/20 Fuel 0:00:00.0
10 Crosby Michael 20/20 Fuel 0:00:00.0
11 Luke Grant First Rate Mortgage Team 0:00:00.0
12 Carson Jones 0:00:00.0
13 Matthew Wilkinson Rad Racing NW 0:00:00.0

Junior Boy 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Miles Frank Rad racing 0:19:34.0
2 Pedersen Anders FRM 0:22:10.0

Junior Girl 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zara Mcgrath IJM 0:12:51.0
2 James Ella Team Zoom 0:15:29.0
3 Sarah Wood 20-20 fuel 0:16:01.0
4 Beshlian Eleanor 20/20 Fuel 0:16:44.0
5 Addison Leckrone 0:16:54.0
6 D'angelo Bella Collision 1 0:17:53.0
7 Sofia De la torre Old Town 0:19:20.0
8 Biehl Stella 20/20 Fuel 0:00:00.0

Junior Girl 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia Barrell Rad Racing NW 0:22:58.0
2 Luther Madison Rad Racing 220 0:26:36.0
3 Claire Mchale 20/20 Fuel 0:00:00.0
4 Julia Rutledge Redline 0:00:00.0

Junior Girl 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fiona Bennitt Team Zoom 0:22:17.0

Men 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Iddings Redline 1:04:38.0
2 Russell Stevenson Cycling Northwest 1:04:38.0
3 Logan Owen Redline 1:04:43.0
4 Doug Reid Second Ascent 1:05:01.0
5 Jd Fette HB 1:06:09.0
6 Carl Hulit Recycled Cycles 1:06:21.0
7 Loren Hanson 1:06:38.0
8 Benji Perin Team Kirbotron 1:07:46.0
9 Chris Hill Cucina Fresca 1:08:19.0
10 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:08:36.0
11 Aaron Mickels Cycling Northwest 1:08:43.0
12 Toby Swanson Bro Tour 1:08:46.0
13 Cory Simpson Woodinville Bicycle 1:12:16.0
14 Kyle Mcgilvray OTB State Farm Time N/A

Men 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Huebner Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:58:11.0
2 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:58:12.0
3 David Kirske Rad Racing NW 0:58:29.0
4 Dave Davis Second Ascent 0:58:56.0
5 Ben Storrar Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:59:38.0
6 Nick Brown Recycled cycles 0:59:46.0
7 Brian A dagnon Fanatik 0:59:54.0
8 Cody Cupp Methow Cycle and Sport 0:59:54.0
9 Kosta Psaltis Rad Racing NW 0:59:55.0
10 Evan Renwick First Rate Mortgage 0:59:58.0
11 Michael Craven Starbucks 1:00:20.0
12 Evan Schmitt Lenovo 1:00:24.0
13 Olivier Humbert IJM.ORG 1:00:42.0
14 Paul Young Breakaway Racing 1:01:01.0
15 Matt Beers Recycled cycles 1:01:16.0
16 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 1:01:25.0
17 Alex Telitsine IJM.ORG 1:01:35.0
18 Brian Koder Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:01:43.0
19 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling 1:01:46.0
20 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman Cycling 1:01:55.0
21 Barney Gill Cycle Therapy 1:02:13.0
22 David O'Brien Rad Racing NW 1:02:14.0
23 Chad Richmond Hagens Berman Cycling 1:02:24.0
24 Joseph Schliesman Bonney Lake Bicycle 1:02:46.0
25 Justin Berndt Team Zoe Fitness 1:03:29.0
26 Nathan Soloman Alki Rubicon 1:03:32.0
27 Shannon Kupfer Cyclocrossracing.com 1:03:43.0
28 Charles Burton Cognatives 1:03:53.0
29 Avi Mahan Rad Racing NW 1:04:14.0
30 Jeremy Bowler Broadmark 1:04:56.0
31 Ryan Madison Breakaway Racing 1:06:02.0
32 Charles Gardner Human Zoom 1:06:50.0
33 Nicholas Barile cyclocrossracing.com 1:07:21.0
34 Cole Cutright First Rate Mortgage/Redline 1:07:24.0
35 Scott Larson 0:58:35.0
36 Mark Lambie 1:06:28.0
37 Lance Simanek Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:58:23.0
38 Alfredo Rameriz Lenovo Time N/A

Mstr1/2Men35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Gaertner Vertical Earth 1:04:56.0
2 Ian Tubbs Lenovo 1:05:16.0
3 Richard Mcclung Hagens Berman 1:05:24.0
4 Sean Kelsey Buy Local Cycling 1:05:25.0
5 Brendan Connolly Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 1:05:45.0
6 Matthew Lynch Byrne Invent 1:06:08.0
7 Tom Phillips Ragnarok Racing 1:07:07.0
8 Todd Davis Lenovo 1:07:53.0
9 Michael Dicenso Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 1:07:54.0
10 Damon Pettinger Hagens Berman Cycling 1:08:24.0
11 Keith Rollins BD Roofing 1:08:37.0
12 Jim Albright Byrne Invent 1:08:53.0
13 Randy Iddings Redline 1:08:53.0
14 Andrew F rigel Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 1:09:15.0
15 Ross Gilbert Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 1:09:32.0
16 Tim Ellis CNC 1:09:38.0
17 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 1:09:43.0
18 Chad Berg Collision 1 1:09:51.0
19 Dan Norton Redline 1:10:09.0
20 LeRoi Smith Ragnarok Racing 1:10:13.0
21 Jeff Cummings Jacks Bicycle Cente 1:10:37.0
22 Steve Jensen Collision 1 1:12:03.0
23 J. Juelis Mayhen Racing 1:04:27.0
24 Doug Graver Ragnarok Racing Time N/A
25 Todd Morse tucker 333FAB Time N/A
26 Rory Shackles Turin Time N/A

Mstr1/2Men45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Gallaher United Finance 1:08:24.0
2 Roy Colven Bikesale.com 1:08:56.0
3 Rick Heckenlaible Cucina Fresca 1:10:11.0
4 David Karman Hagens Berman Cycling 1:10:11.0
5 John Alving Apex Racing 1:10:12.0
6 Martin Senkyrik Second Ascent 1:10:12.0
7 Chris Adolf Hagens Berman Cycling 1:10:44.0
8 Rob Piper Amgen Cycling 1:11:13.0
9 Peter Krumins Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 1:11:15.0
10 Pat Weiler cycle therapy 4 corners 1:04:00.0

Mstr4Men35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bryan Urakawa 0:36:49.0
2 Christopher Cumming Motofish Racing 0:37:02.0
3 John Drenning 0:37:13.0
4 Matt Nuffort Second Ascent 0:37:19.0
5 Brian Platt Apex Racing 0:37:38.0
6 Greg Sweney Motofish Racing 0:37:45.0
7 Clive Pursehouse Motofish Racing 0:38:16.0
8 Calvin Spranger Motofish Racing 0:38:17.0
9 Charly George Collision 1 0:38:18.0
10 Paul Faestel 0:38:18.0
11 Matthew Stanigar Cucina Fresca 0:38:28.0
12 James Weigand Me 0:38:29.0
13 Chad Olson Cucina Fresca 0:38:33.0
14 Joel Liefke Bikeman.com 0:38:34.0
15 Larry Jorgensen Byrne Invent 0:38:45.0
16 Randy Manion Byrne Invent 0:39:02.0
17 Mark Bender Collision 1 0:39:15.0
18 Alex Gentile Byrne Invent 0:39:22.0
19 Martin Dubek 0:39:23.0
20 Craig Maddox 0:39:27.0
21 Dean Sabol Mcleod/Pedal dynamics 0:39:40.0
22 Marc Schnable BD Roofing 0:39:41.0
23 Peter Barlow Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:39:43.0
24 Mike Braaten Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:40:03.0
25 David Larson 0:40:03.0
26 Bill Blackburn Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:40:16.0
27 Dwight Snodgrass Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:40:22.0
28 Harrison Magun unattached 0:40:26.0
29 Kim Eakin Cannondale 0:40:33.0
30 Jim Bowes 0:40:33.0
31 Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:40:47.0
32 Terry Davis Byrne Invent 0:41:05.0
33 Tory Grant Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:41:06.0
34 Caleb Banta-green 0:41:10.0
35 Erik Hundley 0:41:20.0
36 Dan Arildson First Rate Mortage 0:41:21.0
37 Andy Rosser Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:41:22.0
38 Bob Sherrick Providence Health Systems 0:41:22.0
39 James Tilley 0:41:23.0
40 Craig Goodmansen Pedal dynamics 0:41:37.0
41 Joshua Smith Wenatchee Area Racers (WAR) 0:41:53.0
42 Chris Kunin 0:42:00.0
43 Jason Weekes Tacoma Cyclocross 0:42:18.0
44 Barry Gjerdum Alki Rubicon 0:42:18.0
45 Matt Kincaid Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:42:21.0
46 Dave Smith 0:42:31.0
47 Kennith Ramirez Byrne Invent 0:42:44.0
48 Travis Dougan Cycle U 0:42:46.0
49 Paul Judy Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:42:51.0
50 Scott Tongue 0:43:08.0
51 Casey Cramer Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:43:22.0
52 Ron Funston Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:43:30.0
53 James Leigh Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:43:42.0
54 Mike Reed Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:43:45.0
55 Chris Drechsel 0:44:00.0
56 David Whitlock 0:44:14.0
57 Greg Chapdelaine 0:44:49.0
58 David Young Mafia Racing 0:46:09.0
59 Marc Richardson Byrne Invent 0:35:35.0
60 Dan Mcgrady 0:37:57.0
61 Richard Mayer Cycle U 0:38:46.0
62 Pete Hinckley Amgen Cycling Time N/A

Mstr4Men45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Lastayo 4 Corners/Cycle Therapy 0:36:31.0
2 Sean Phillips SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:36:32.0
3 Brian Glass Team St 0:37:34.0
4 Brian Towey Ten Guys Named Alex 0:38:10.0
5 Jim Knapik 0:38:17.0
6 Francisco Pons Byrne Invent 0:38:29.0
7 Kevin Stavang 0:38:37.0
8 Mike Doherty Cucina Fresca 0:38:42.0
9 Barry Johnson First Rate Mortgage 0:38:58.0
10 Chris Lagerberg Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:39:01.0
11 Tom Fryer Fanatik bike co. 0:39:07.0
12 Bob Agopsowicz CycleU 0:39:51.0
13 Chris Johns unattached 0:39:53.0
14 Jeff Scott Promote Cycling 0:40:04.0
15 Jean Cannella 0:40:10.0
16 Steve Wood 0:40:15.0
17 Shane Kromrey Collision 1 0:40:18.0
18 Greg Arden Apex Racing 0:40:28.0
19 Dave Queen 20/20 Fuel 0:40:41.0
20 Tom Capell Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:40:49.0
21 Rhea Wallace Corpore Sano 0:40:59.0
22 Daniel Renwick First Rate Mortgage 0:41:12.0
23 Christopher Fontecchio Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:41:41.0
24 Stephen Bolt Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:41:42.0
25 Hank Greer 0:41:57.0
26 Tom Halverson McLeod Construction 0:42:13.0
27 Robert Bradley 0:42:31.0
28 Tom Reider BD Roofing 0:42:35.0
29 Jeffrey Coopersmith Cucina Fresca 0:42:46.0
30 Jeff Skov Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:42:48.0
31 Randy Bostrom Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:43:00.0
32 Mark Holzman 0:43:07.0
33 Ken Takaku 0:43:09.0
34 Geoff Levy 0:43:10.0
35 Mark Boyd teamBoyd 0:43:13.0
36 John Greer Team Double Check 0:44:06.0
37 Douglas Pariseau Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:44:10.0
38 Tom Klieman 0:44:52.0
39 Lee Burdick 0:45:09.0
40 Derin Bluhm ER properties/ Tongue Racing 0:45:40.0
41 Tim Mcormick Byrne Invent 0:47:03.0
42 Kevin Vandervaate Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:47:47.0
43 Tom O'hara 55 or 45 + ?? 0:36:33.0
44 Bill Koonce 0:36:37.0
45 Bruce Hunter BD Roofing Time N/A

Mstr4Men55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 George Spaggiani BD Roofing 0:40:23.0
2 Donald Heirman Collision 1 0:40:31.0
3 Rick Ceccanti BD Roofing 0:40:34.0
4 Richard Daifuku Branford Bikes 0:40:37.0
5 Michael Weaver Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:40:44.0
6 Dennis Stumpp 0:40:56.0
7 Steve Blann Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:41:12.0
8 Bradley Scott Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:42:02.0
9 Amos Galpin Projekt Isotope 0:42:25.0
10 Scott Holmes 0:42:36.0
11 Jim Ahrens Spoke & Sprocket 0:43:04.0
12 William Hughey Classic Cycles 0:43:21.0
13 Martin Rand Lenovo 0:43:52.0
14 Leonard Throop Eatonville Outdoor 0:44:05.0
15 Thom De buys Double Check 0:44:26.0
16 Jerry Sommerman RTB 0:44:29.0
17 Scott Moore 0:44:31.0
18 Mike Marino McLeod Construction 0:44:52.0
19 Roland Goeckel Double Check 0:44:58.0
20 Mike Nelson Double Check 0:45:30.0
21 Adam Tate Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:35:56.0
22 Greg Morning Revolution Cycles 0:36:16.0
23 Derek Gallichotte 2020 Fuel Time N/A

MstrMen3 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Doane Phil's South Side Cyclery 1:00:27.0
2 David Schmidt First Rate Mortgage 1:00:32.0
3 Peter Hall Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 1:00:40.0
4 Jeff Woerner IJM.org 1:00:55.0
5 Parker Lund MAFIA/FELT/PB 1:00:56.0
6 Mike Trowbridge Jack's Bicycle Center 1:01:05.0
7 James Gillette jr. Hagens Berman Cycling 1:01:24.0
8 Tom Hayes Mafia Racing/ Felt/ PBR 1:01:34.0
9 Scott Keiper Ragnarok Racing 1:02:27.0
10 Vincent Mysliwiec Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 1:02:32.0
11 Carl Anton 1:02:49.0
12 Jason Dudek Second Ascent 1:02:51.0
13 Dmitri Keating Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 1:03:06.0
14 Chris Brown Byrne Invent 1:03:09.0
15 Mark Roughgarden Cyclocrossracing.com 1:03:16.0
16 Rick Jerabk Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 1:03:17.0
17 Timoth Spence Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 1:03:25.0
18 Aaron Vanderwal MAFIA/FELT/PB 1:03:32.0
19 "jason Bavuso" Mayhem Racing 1:03:37.0
20 Tim Hegg Phil's South Side Cyclery 1:03:39.0
21 Christian Schmalz Cycle U 1:04:15.0
22 Eric Kamila 1:04:26.0
23 Tim Wood 2020/Fuel 1:04:35.0
24 Eric Kolve 1:05:12.0
25 Dave Pearson Collision 1 1:05:22.0
26 Mike Lipka Mayhem Racing / Market Street Cycling Club 1:05:31.0
27 Travis Nease Cucina Fresca 1:05:53.0
28 Rob Born Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 1:05:59.0
29 Matt Morrison RTB 1:06:11.0
30 Nathan Webster Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 1:06:26.0
31 Jeremy Mckinley Mayhem 1:06:37.0
32 Jeff Evans Samurai Noodle / Doublecheck 0:58:34.0
33 Ed Amdahl SCCA / Starbucks Cycling 1:00:07.0
34 Sean Heflen Ragnarok Racing Time N/A
35 Dominic D'angelo Collision 1 Time N/A
36 Dan Becraft Moots Racing NW 0:00:00.0
37 Matthew Oseto Lenovo 0:00:00.0
38 Patrick Raney Garage 0:00:00.0
39 Ross Copeland Ragnarok Racing 0:00:00.0
40 Art Weichbrodt Corpore Sano 0:00:00.0
41 Kris Lepine Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:00:00.0
42 Robert Trombley Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:00:00.0
43 Mark Papenhausen 0:00:00.0

MstrMen3 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Weyerick 5 Valley Velo 0:52:14.0
2 Paul Werner Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:52:29.0
3 Bob Ludeman Lenovo 0:52:30.0
4 Brad Laesch 20/20 Fuel 0:52:37.0
5 Vern Cole SCCA/Starbucks 0:52:54.0
6 Christopher Mendoza Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:53:12.0
7 David Miller Mafia Racing 0:53:29.0
8 Kevin Raymond Bikesale.com 0:53:48.0
9 Joe Martin Ragnarok Racing 0:54:06.0
10 Michael Brazel Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:54:15.0
11 Sam Taagen 20/20 Fuel 0:54:18.0
12 Paul Marquart BD Roofing 0:54:22.0
13 Dave Ryan Bikesale.com 0:54:37.0
14 Joseph Kilbourne Branford Bike/Emerald City Cycling Club 0:54:46.0
15 George Jackson iii Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:54:50.0
16 David Wills Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:55:28.0
17 Phil Meyer Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:55:29.0
18 Greg Luther Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:55:30.0
19 Dave Haugen Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:55:33.0
20 Dave Stanton Cucina Fresca 0:55:46.0
21 Brian Wentz Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:55:47.0
22 Jim O'Brien Second Ascent 0:56:05.0
23 Brian Steven Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:56:24.0
24 Steve Tauscheck Doublecheck 0:57:11.0
25 Andy Luhn cbt inc 0:57:14.0
26 Andrew Malakoff Recycled Cycles Racing 0:57:24.0
27 David Mcintosh Giant Northwest 0:57:29.0
28 Rob Schueler Byrne Invent 0:57:35.0
29 Matthew Crazier 20/20 Fuel 0:57:48.0
30 Larry Elliott Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:58:01.0
31 Todd Anderson colision one 0:58:04.0
32 Patrick Tongue Rad Racing NW 0:58:05.0
33 Jerry Cutright First Rate Mortgage/Redline 0:48:44.0
34 Sean Wittmer Collision 1 0:48:50.0
35 Chris Mahan Second Ascent 0:48:52.0
36 Peter Stocker Hagens Berman 0:49:31.0
37 Dave Hull Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:49:50.0
38 Don Rothaus Excel Sports Boulder 0:58:44.0
39 Conrad Steffens Double Check Time N/A
40 David Baker Phil's South Side Cyclery Time N/A

MstrMen3 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cosmic Miller Double Check My Samurai Noodle 0:54:48.0
2 James Wagner cycle therapy/4-corners racing 0:55:59.0
3 Will Marshall NWCC 0:56:07.0
4 Erik Brooks Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:56:52.0
5 Rodd Wagner BRANFORD BIKE 0:56:53.0
6 Tom Holmes 0:57:30.0
7 Kevin Beshlian 20/20 Fuel 0:58:37.0
8 Hank Koerner 20/20 Fuel 0:48:47.0
9 Donald Perry Apex 0:50:01.0
10 Tim Tarte PSCC 0:50:05.0
11 Brian Volkert Team Double Check 0:51:29.0
12 Eric Mamroth Recycled Cycles 0:54:47.0
13 Brandon Lockwood "Yes Yes Iamama

MstrWm123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jitka Cole SCCA/Starbucks 0:49:10.0
2 Lea Stralka Team Group Health 0:49:41.0
3 Naoko Forderer 0:50:38.0
4 Sarah Bender Collision 1 0:50:50.0
5 Carol Johnson Team Group Health 0:51:34.0
6 Rachel Mclain-rollins Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:52:07.0
7 Jill Ramsey Byrne Invent 0:52:20.0
8 Deborah Driver Ragnarok Racing 0:52:39.0
9 Lisa Miller Ragnarok Racing 0:52:48.0
10 Jessie Hickel Byrne Invent 0:53:14.0
11 Nikole Rock (514) Ragnarok Racing 0:53:46.0
12 Kristen Crupi Ragnarok Racing 0:54:12.0
13 Monica Dewald Cucina Fresca 0:55:02.0

MstrWm4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robin Sheedy Group Health 0:41:59.0
2 Andrea Weymiller Team Elk Head USA 0:41:59.0
3 Catrena Sullivan 20/20 Fuel 0:42:31.0
4 Lisa Coyne Group Health 0:42:40.0
5 Stefanie Werts Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:43:45.0
6 Sandrine Mcfadden Team Group Health 0:44:49.0
7 Elizabeth Brane Collision 1 0:45:05.0
8 Jane Matera Alki Rubicon 0:45:16.0
9 Christine Neumiller Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:45:32.0
10 Karen Metcalfe Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:46:12.0
11 Nicole Weiss 0:35:00.0
12 Eileen Kutscha Cucina Fresca 0:35:25.0
13 Margaret Walter Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:35:40.0
14 Lori Brazel Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:36:03.0
15 Deborah Reubens Cucina Fresca 0:37:40.0
16 Anna Peterson Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:38:01.0
17 Jennifer Perret 0:39:16.0
18 Laurel Bluhm Tongue Racing 0:42:08.0
19 Colleen Schmidt 0:43:10.0
20 Christina Schofield 0:36:53.0

SglSpd

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Craig Etheridge 333 FAB 0:49:45.0
2 Brian Myers Hodala 0:50:04.0
3 John Duquette Alki Rubicon 0:50:07.0
4 Phillip Buffinton Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:50:19.0
5 Joseph Mullan Traitor Cycles / PowerCordz 0:51:48.0
6 Dave Cook Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:51:58.0
7 Kenton Berg Second Ascent 0:52:54.0
8 Tyler Smith Nuun & co 0:52:56.0
9 David Loetterle Recycled Cycles 0:54:02.0
10 Jim Brown Rad Racing NW 0:54:06.0
11 Alex Rohde Second Ascent 0:54:07.0
12 Mike Rolcik Ragnarok Racing 0:54:17.0
13 Adam Van dyke 0:54:21.0
14 David Volkert Double Check 0:54:25.0
15 Derik Archibald Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:55:03.0
16 Jason Casebolt Rad Racing NW 0:56:02.0
17 Justin Harman Collision 1 0:56:21.0
18 Heiko Stopsack Seattle Viking Sport 0:57:19.0
19 Reese Lindblad Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:57:34.0
20 Derek Leckrone BD Roofing 0:58:04.0
21 Marty Sparks Second Ascent 0:58:27.0
22 Tim Ellis (wrong series #) CNC 0:58:53.0
23 Daniel Milner Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:59:56.0
24 Eric Evanson Wheelsport Cycling Team 0:51:15.0
25 Christopher Menge Cucina Fresca 0:52:45.0
26 Mike Nelson Double Check 0:57:51.0

SpdWm

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jodi Duquette 0:40:27.0
2 Hidi Cramer Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:43:30.0
3 Marta Medcalf Cycle University 0:44:39.0
4 Linda Maza-sparks Double Ch 0:46:17.0
5 Amara Boursaw Greggs Trek 0:34:35.0
6 Tricia Sandstrom Team Group Health 0:36:43.0
7 Kathleen Mcmahon Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:41:58.0
8 Wanda Howlett Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm Time N/A

Women1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jenni Gaertner Riverstone 0:54:10.0
2 Melanie Lewis Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:55:01.0
3 Jodi Connolly Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:55:05.0
4 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca 0:55:37.0
5 Kristen Kelsey Buy Local Cycling 0:56:15.0
6 Lee Smith Team Group Health 0:56:25.0
7 Marsa Daniel Group Health 0:56:50.0
8 Ellen Ruotsala Group Health 0:58:00.0
9 Angela Mysliwiec Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:58:24.0
10 Brandee Era-miller Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Time N/A
11 Kristi Berg Cycle University Time N/A
12 Jo Markham OOA Time N/A

Women3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucy Cutting Cucina Fresca 0:57:38.0
2 Emily Eggers Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:57:46.0
3 Karyn Abraham Cycle University 0:58:00.0
4 Corrie Middleton Collision 1 0:48:28.0
5 Sharon Gregg Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:48:40.0
6 Devon Simpson Team Group Health 0:48:40.0
7 Carrie Eller Greggs Trek 0:48:58.0
8 Naomi Haverlick Cognatives 0:49:06.0
9 Anne Marie kessler Alki Rubicon 0:49:27.0
10 Andrea Casebolt Rad Racing NW 0:49:52.0
11 Michelle Kautzmann Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:50:53.0
12 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:51:03.0
13 Hidi Cramer Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:51:17.0
14 Molly Martin Ragnarok Racing 0:51:32.0
15 Alexie Montaland IJM.org 0:51:52.0
16 Rachel Headley Team Group Health 0:52:19.0
17 Ann Mitchell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:52:54.0
18 Catherine Maier Rad Racing NW 0:53:27.0
19 Larisa Wade Rad Racing NW 0:53:39.0
20 Camille Terhune Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:54:18.0
21 Carlie Spence Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 0:56:39.0

Women4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Camille Jentgen Cxracing.com 0:39:33.0
2 Kate Lichtenstein Team Group Health 0:41:20.0
3 Tamara Donnelly Team Group Health 0:41:28.0
4 Laura Gould Dirty Face Racing 0:41:54.0
5 Whitney Anderson Cycling Northwest 0:41:57.0
6 Kimberly Mccormack 0:42:07.0
7 Erica Haas Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:42:27.0
8 Shannon Elliott Rad Racing NW 0:43:02.0
9 Erin Danielson Team Group Health 0:43:09.0
10 Eva Wong Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:43:12.0
11 Elise Wright Motofish 0:43:20.0
12 Andrea Leuschke Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:43:54.0
13 Nicole Capizzi 0:44:14.0
14 Jenny Dallas Bikesale.com 0:44:16.0
15 Lindsay Felker Broadmark/Hagens Berman 0:44:56.0
16 Krysia Pohl 0:45:28.0
17 Lindsay Bognar Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:45:49.0
18 Sara Rades rhodes Team Group Health 0:45:57.0
19 Heather Whitlock 0:46:11.0
20 Mandy Lund Cycle U 0:46:32.0
21 Nancy Serejch SCCA/Starbucks 0:35:27.0
22 Anna Heckman 0:35:51.0
23 Kerstin Martell 0:36:07.0
24 Leann Crosby 20/20 Fuel 0:36:35.0
25 Betsy Bayliss 0:36:37.0
26 Katie Houck Husky Cycling 0:38:28.0
27 Stacee Cooper Time N/A
28 Sabring Hirsch Motofish Racing Time N/A
29 Jeanne Dagloria Bikesale.com Time N/A
30 Karen Blankenship Team Group Health Time N/A

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with