We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
3/4 Women 27
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nikki Thiemann Human Zoom Pabst Blue Ribbon 28:09
2 Jill Waggett Guy's Racing 28:38
3 Elizabeth Cash Colavita New Mexico 28:49
4 Allison Snooks Landrys Bicycles 29:18
5 Stacey Moseley Yippee/DAS 29:24
6 Cecelia Pleva CRCA/Radical Media 29:26
7 Jess Kates Galatro Keltic Construction 29:28
8 Kristy Swope CSE / CSS / Riptide Cycling 29:34
9 Jenny Simpson The Cyclery 29:36
10 Tara Parsons crca 29:57
11 Kim Dubeck Beans Bikes 30:02
12 Christina Tamilio Minuteman Road Club/Landry's Bicycles 30:02
13 Rozanne Puleo Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames/LUNA 30:14
14 Kathrin Schumacher CRCofA / BM&G - Pete's 30:25
15 Janel Demeter Guy's Racing 30:33
16 Sarah Hart Hup United 30:33
17 Caroline Gaynor CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 31:13
18 Elizabeth White NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 31:25
19 Karen Tourian Guy's Racing 31:52
20 Liz Seward CRCA/Third Nature 31:52
21 Tracy Lee T.E.A.M 31:59
22 Bianca Grecu Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 32:34
23 Kerry Combs Hup United/Zanconato Bicycles 32:39
24 Dirib Peterson NCVC Indva 32:44
25 Diane Vettori C3-Sollay.com ! 32:58
26 Anne Rock Sturdy Girl Cycling 33:50
27 Kyra Kenwood Carl Hart / GSBC 37:47
4 Men 65
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carl Hesselein Revolution Bikes 25:17
2 David Wilcox broadway bicycle school 25:20
3 Joseph Solomon Stage 1 Cycling 25:22
4 Sam Dodge Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 26:33
5 David Swanson Summit Velo 26:42
6 Jay Zorn Christiana Care PT+ / FSVS 26:47
7 Ben Harris CRCA/Jonathan Adler 26:47
8 Ed Krall Indiana Regional Medical Center 26:47
9 Andrew Forron Bianchi Mid Atlantic 27:03
10 Adam Leman Team Independence p/b Keswick Cycle 27:05
11 Brett Kielick Drexel Cycling 27:05
12 Steve Schwarz Kuhl Cycling Team 27:10
13 Jason Eicholtz Bike & Blade 27:10
14 Fred Klenk 27:10
15 William Cukierski Rutgers University Cycling Team 27:10
16 Daniel Reid The Spoke 27:10
17 Todd Mcloughlin Kissena 27:17
18 Matthew Hennessy Team BBC 27:22
19 David Salo 27:22
20 Scott Struve Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 27:26
21 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club 27:46
22 Vinnie Galatro Keltic Construction 27:59
23 Greg Johnson 28:08
24 Geoffrey Heintz The Children in the Shoe 28:12
25 Adam Duncan CRCA/Avenue A-Razorfish 28:12
26 David L'henreux 28:30
27 Mark Drajem DCMTB/City Bikes 28:35
28 Lars Jacobsen Skylands Cycling 28:40
29 Daniel Ryan Christiana Care PT+/FSVS 28:43
30 Peter Nelson 28:59
31 Nathan Penfield Keswick / Funky Talk 28:59
32 Kevin Dillard C3-Sollay.com 29:06
33 Mike Reardon Columbus Bike Racing Team 29:06
34 Greg Hoffman Bike Doctor 29:14
35 Mark Fitzwater secret henry's team 29:15
36 Chad Casselman NY Velocity/CRCA 29:20
37 Marc Gravatt Bicycle Depot 29:28
38 Edward Kallatch Bayside Velo/ Bike Doctor 29:37
39 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 29:41
40 Christopher Stine Cedar Bike 29:41
41 Jay Mongillo CCC / Keltic Construction / Zanes Cycles 29:51
42 Christophe Jammet CRCA/ NYVELOCITY 29:51
43 Boyd Garrison Pro Pedals 29:57
44 George Vlahogiannis TEAM FITNESS MISSION/ALLWOOD BICYCLES 30:06
45 Christopher Dietrich 30:11
46 Patrick Littlefield CRCA/Avenue A-Razorfish 30:19
47 Barry Jones No Cents Racing 30:19
48 Michael Fennell Rocket Racing - Ysg 30:22
49 Frank J. Schlipf iii Guy's Racing Club 30:59
50 Sean O'Brien 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 31:04
51 Patrick Mccue Minuteman Road Club 31:39
52 William Perry Bike and Blade 31:39
53 Robert Sands Evolution Racing 32:30
54 Michael Hill 32:55
55 Jose Maldonado Philadelphia Ciclismo 33:07
56 Todd Moyer No Budget Racing 33:23
57 Phillip Esempio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing 33:29
58 Dave Baumgardner Tri-State Velo 33:46
59 Ritz Yap Excel Orthopedic Rehab / Martys Reliable Cycle 33:54
60 Gary Snyder 37:10
61 Stephen Gualano 37:41
62 Jerry Fennelly NAIFennelly 38:00
Cat 2/3 Men 71
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Linder Hunt Valley Bikes / Marathon Roofing 39:32
2 Jeremy Dunn Cambridge Bicycle presented by Igleheart Frames 39:41
3 John Brewer Squadra Coppi/IM SAAB 40:)7
4 Jeff Bahnson C2S/Henry's Bikes 40:20
5 Ethan Townsend C3- Sollay.com 40:45
6 Marc Bavineau Essex County Velo 40:48
7 Daniel Brill Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beacon 40:48
8 Marc Vettori C3-Sollay.com ! 41:09
9 Jim Mudd Hunt Valley Bicycles/Marathon Roofing 41:15
10 Thomas Wood Philadelphia Cyclismo 41:19
11 Patrick Bradley Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beacon 41:22
12 Pierre Vanden borre Hup United 41:24
13 Dusty Labarr Joe's Bike Shop 41:33
14 Cary Fridrich Cambridge Bicycle presented by Igleheart Frames 41:42
15 Evan Ellicott team n-tieractive/Bike Doctor-Waldorf 41:44
16 Michael Mihalik Beaver Valley Velo 41:44
17 Mike Kuhn VistiPA.com/Cadence Cycling and Multisport Centers 41:52
18 Kenny Ambach Cyclonauts Racers/Zanconato Custom Cycles 41:56
19 Joshua Jamner HUP United/Colby College Cycling 42:04
20 Mark Pohndorf Colavita Racing 42:06
21 Waldek Stepniowski Luna Women's MTB Team 42:06
22 Theo St. pierre CYCLES GLADIATOR 42:10
23 Charlie Rey carlheart 42:13
24 Ian Mathias Hunt Valley Bicycles / Marathon Roofing 42:20
25 Matt Budd 42:27
26 Ken Gallardo Peninsula Velo/Kondra Systems 42:30
27 Christopher Bailey Boston Road Club 42:34
28 Mike Zanconato Hup United/Zanconato Custom Cycles 42:36
29 Andrew Crooks NYC Velo 42:37
30 Scott Brooks NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 42:41
31 Chris Worden Watchung Wheelmen/Highgear Cyclery 42:43
32 Johann Liljengren Faulkner Honda Racing 42:45
33 Michael Jenks Highland Park Hermes 42:51
34 Chad Culbertson CRCofA / BM&G-Pete's Bikes 42:51
35 Michael Lynch Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beacon 42:53
36 Mark Romanovsky Pawling Cycle and Sport 43:06
37 Scott Conchieri Flatbread Ottercreek Cycling 43:13
38 Joel Moats Yellow Breeches Racing 43:21
39 Sean Sullivan ECV 43:25
40 Christopher Pagoda 43:26
41 Conrad Tufte Funky Talk 43:30
42 Eric Morgan Wissahickon 43:33
43 Joseph Hu Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakaway Racing 43:38
44 Michael Jernigan ProGraphics Cycling 43:46
45 Brian Swehla Abington Wheel Wright Bikes 43:46
46 Mark Matson Kona Bicycles 44:00
47 Christopher Uglietta CRCA /Jonathan Adler Racing 44:12
48 Barry Wahner Well Adjusted Racing/Wahner Chiropractic 44:13
49 Russell Kelly CRCA/Sakonnet Technology 44:24
50 Bruce Freehoff Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beacon 44:26
51 Conal Groom Wines of Washington/ubc 44:33
52 Wiley Mosley Specialized/North Atlantic Velo 44:38
53 Jason Walters Metra Industries/Wendy's/Cycles 54 44:43
54 Jason Parkin CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 44:58
55 Gary Lesala Liberty Cycle 45:06
56 Erik Mitchell QCW 45:32
57 Jonathan Kahler Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon 45:38
58 Peter Baiamonte Brooklyn Velo Force 45:40
59 Chris Thaler Evolution Racing 45:48
60 Gale Hess International Christian Cycling Club 46:10
61 Ken Deitch Human Zoom\Pabst Blue Ribbon 46:14
62 John Berlinger Putney / West Hill 46:30
63 Antony Slokar CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 46:47
64 Rolf Windh Guy's Racing 47:19
65 Joe Mulligan Montclair Bikery 47:40
66 Tom Mains Van Dessel Factory Team 48:49
67 Richard Hu SKC Racing 49:05
68 Edward Haack CycleCraft Racing Team -1 lap
69 C Greg Robidoux International Bicycle Center -1 lap
Elite Men 59
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Trebon Kona-YourKey.com 0:55:04
2 Barry Wicks Kona-YourKey.com 0:55:13
3 Tim Johnson C'dale/Leer/cyclocrossworld 0:55:41
4 Jeremy Powers cyclocrossworld.com 0:56:10
5 Todd Wells GT 0:56:10
6 Geoff Kabush Maxxis/Litespeed 0:56:34
7 Jesse Anthony Jamis Bicycles 0:56:38
8 Adam Craig Giant 0:57:19
9 Christopher Jones Nerac Pro Cycling 0:57:29
10 Davide Frattini Colavita/sutter home presented by Cooking light 0:57:35
11 Chris Sheppard Santa Cruz/CMG Mortgage 0:57:39
12 Jamey Driscoll FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 0:57:43
13 Joachim Parbo CCV Cicli Protek Team 0:58:17
14 Daniel Summerhill CLIF BAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLOCROSS TEAM 0:58:17
15 Mark Mccormack Clif Bar 0:58:23
16 Matthieu Toulouse Maxxis/Litespeed 0:58:23
17 Bjorn Selander Ridley Factory Team 0:58:23
18 Matthew Kraus RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS 0:58:23
19 Christopher Horner 0:58:50
20 Tristan Schouten Planet Bike 0:58:59
21 Brent Prenzlow ALAN NORTH AMERICA CYCLING TEAM 0:58:59
22 Chance Noble California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:59:26
23 Derrick St john The Cyclery 0:59:30
24 Mitchell Peterson Mona Vie 0:59:43
25 Adam Myerson Nerac Pro Cycling 0:59:48
26 Adam Mcgrath Maxxis/Litespeed 0:59:52
27 Troy Wells Team Clif Bar Cyclocross 0:59:55
28 Greg Wittwer FORT Factory Team 0:59:55
29 Nicholas Keough Jittery Joes/Sonic Cyclocross 1:00:04
30 Ryan Leech GPOA-Cannondale 1:00:23
31 Jerome Townsend Ridley Factory Team 1:00:31
32 Donald Reeb CMG Racing/ Giant 1:00:31
33 Alex Howes CLIF BAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLOCROSS TEAM 1:00:43
34 Stephan Kincaid EKRacing/Rite Aid Pro Cycling 1:00:43
35 Weston Schempf C3-Sollay.com 1:00:57
36 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Northwest Adventure 1:00:57
37 Ethan Gilmour Jittery Joe's/Sonic Cyclocross 1:00:57
38 Mitch Comardo Bike Barn 1:00:57
39 Nicholas Weighall Rad Racing NW 1:01:32
40 Chad Berg Redline Bicycles 1:01:44
41 Tyler Wren Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light 1:02:06
42 John Stevens Barbasol 1:02:06
43 Ryan Larocque Team Bicycle Alley 1:02:12
44 Daniel Coady We Love Bicycles 1:02:26
45 Dave Hackworthy Ridley 1:02:26
46 Bryan Fawley Bicycle Sport Shop 1:02:56
47 Chris Peterson Mona Vie 1:02:56
48 Aaron Oakes Van Dessel 1:03:11
49 William Elliston EK Racing / Fuji -1 lap
50 John Burns Bikeman.com -1 lap
51 Taylor Lane CLIF BAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLOCROSS TEAM -1 lap
52 Tyler Johnson ALAN NORTH AMERICAN CYCLING TEAM -1 lap
53 Albert Pedemonte pica kissena cycling club -1 lap
54 JP Partland High Gear Cyclery/Watchung Wheelmen -1 lap
55 J Gabriel Lloyd CRCA - REMAX -1 lap
56 Bobby Lea Toyota-United -1 lap
57 Christian Favata Alan North American Cycling Team -1 lap
58 Braden Kappius CLIF BAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLOCROSS TEAM -1 lap
Elite Women 43
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Georgia Gould Luna 38:34
2 Lyne Bessette cyclocrossworld.com 39:08
3 Katerina Nash Luna 39:16
4 Alison Sydor Rocky Mountain Haywood 39:16
5 Rachel Lloyd Proman/Paradigm 39:20
6 Sue Butler River City Bicycles 40:21
7 Amy Dombroski Velo Bella - Kona 40:27
8 Kerry Barnholt Tokyo Joes / Van Dessel 40:36
9 Wendy Simms Kona-YourKey.com 40:42
10 Barbara Howe Velo Bella Kona 40:43
11 Kelli Emmett Giant Bicycles 40:48
12 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles 40:50
13 Shelley Olds California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 40:55
14 Maureen Bruno roy IF/Wheelworks/SRAM presented by General Catalyst 41:07
15 Natasha Elliott Stevens Cross 41:10
16 Anna Milkowski Velo Bella-Kona 41:13
17 Kathy Sherwin Velo Bella - Kona 41:15
18 Sarah Kerlin HRS/ Rock Lobster 42:16
19 Josie Jacques-maynes California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 42:33
20 Rebecca Wellons Ridley Factory Team 42:37
21 Melodie Metzger California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 42:39
22 Kristi Berg Redline Bicycles 42:47
23 Sally Annis NEBC/CycleLoft/Devonshire Dental 43:16
24 Melanie Swartz Velo Bella - Kona 43:22
25 Anne Schwartz flying rhino cycling club 43:53
26 Carolyn Popovic Team CICLE 44:09
27 Jennifer Tilley Velo Bella/Kona 44:20
28 Kristen Kelsey Evolution Racing 44:35
29 Jennifer Maxwell TEAM KENDA TIRE 44:50
30 Dorothy Wong TeamCICLE presented by Clif Bar/Voler 44:53
31 Melody Chase Velo Bella - KONA 44:59
32 Vicki Thomas Stevens Cross 45:01
33 Amy Wallace RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS 45:08
34 Megan Elliott Indiana Regional Medical Center 45:10
35 Stephanie White Velo Bella/Kona 45:12
36 Libbey Sheldon Tokyo Joe's 45:12
37 Kristine Church Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 45:20
38 Kathryne Carr Joe's Garage 45:41
39 Lisa Vible C3-Sollay.com 46:05
40 Arley Kemmerer Hub Racing 46:06
41 Jennifer Stebbins Workers Comp Solutions/Everactive 47:20
42 Beth Mason C3-Sollay.com -1 lap
43 Pauline Frascone Independent Fabrication/Kempner -1 lap
Juniors 10-14 8
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis White CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:27:24
2 Aaron House Housatonic Wheel Club 0:28:08
3 Zach Bender GS Park Ridge-Team Cyclesport 0:29:06
4 Dag Anderson Team Somerset 0:29:56
5 Noah Granigan Team Somerset/Van Dessel 0:34:55
6 Nicolas Catlin Tokeneke Road Club
7 Keiran Zeimet Zaveta / Cyclo Sport
8 Alicia Styer Velo Bella - Kona
Juniors 15-16 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cam Mancuso ACT 24:29
2 Jesse Keough CLNoonan Coast to Coast KAM 25:09
3 Robin Eckmann CLIF BAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLOCROSS TEAM 25:46
Juniors 17-18 16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Keough CLNoonan Coast to Coast KAM 38:14
2 Gavin Mannion Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 38:16
3 Andrew Llewellyn Papa Johns Racing Team 38:27
4 Jeremy Ferguson Team Spine 38:44
5 Jacob Rathe Redline 38:45
6 Andrew Barker CLIF BAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLOCROSS TEAM 39:26
7 Steve Fisher Rad Racing NW 39:26
8 Nathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Team 39:26
9 Eric Emsky Rad Racing NW 39:26
10 Simon Lambert lemay Hottubes cycling 39:56
11 Clayton Omer Papa Johns Racing Team 40:03
12 Connor Oleary Mona Vie/Cannondale 40:10
13 Zach Mcdonald Oh Boy Oberto/Redline 40:15
14 Cody Cox CLIF BAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLOCROSS TEAM 40:32
15 Ian Terry Rad Racing NW 40:44
Masters 35+ 80
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Feldman Durance Cycleworks - Lehman Brothers 45:17
2 Gannon Myall California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 45:27
3 Normon Thibault Frontrunners 45:28
4 Michael Wissink SPECIALIZED 45:29
5 Will Black KCCX / Verge 45:30
6 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle 45:34
7 Todd Hoefer California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 45:47
8 Jeff Weinert Giant 46:12
9 Jonny Bold Corner Cycle 46:18
10 Kristopher Auer C3-Sollay.Com 46:18
11 Todd Cassan Westwood Velo 46:18
12 Michael Yozell FORT Factory Cyclocross Team 46:27
13 Greg Ferguson Fort Factory Team 46:36
14 Henry Kramer California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 46:49
15 Jon Gallagher Cole Sport 46:52
16 Steve Proulx Stevens Cross 47:00
17 Joseph Ruggery Freddie Fu Cycling Team 47:11
18 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo 47:18
19 Blair Saunders Henry's 47:30
20 Mike Hebe Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale 47:35
21 Sean Kelsey Evolution Racing 47:38
22 Mark Gunsalus bikebarnracing.com 47:45
23 Joshua Liberles Colavita New Mexico 47:54
24 Scott Bradway Team S&M 47:54
25 Glenn Turner Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon 48:00
26 Carlos Matias Mendigochea Kahala-La Grange Westwood 48:12
27 Marc Boudreau Stevens Cross 48:16
28 Mark Kutney Van Dessel Cycles 48:24
29 Gerry Pflug Freddie Fu Cycling Team 48:27
30 Kevin Molloy CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM 48:27
31 Dave Weaver 48:34
32 Matthew Howard GS Gotham 48:41
33 Richard Mcclung Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 48:41
34 Andy Gorski NetApp - Viner p/b kinetic-koffee.com 48:49
35 Ralf Warmuth Westwood Velo 48:49
36 Brian Wieczorek Freddie Fu Cycling Team 49:19
37 Robert Campos HVC/Jessies 49:22
38 John Verheul Colavita NM 49:25
39 Michael Kolb Chrsitiana Care PT+/FSVS 49:35
40 Charles Chichester Century Road Club of America 49:48
41 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing 49:54
42 Kelly Cline Wissahickon 49:59
43 Dag Selander Ridley Factory Team 50:08
44 Brant Hornberger BikeReg.com 50:19
45 Ransom Weaver Guys Racing 50:25
46 Matt Jordan HRS Rock Lobster 50:34
47 Matthew Myette Zanconato Custom Cycles 50:36
48 Unknown Rider 50:49
49 Jeff Herring Cicle 50:52
50 Todd Pittman 50:58
51 Fred Wittwer Van Dessel Factory Team 51:03
52 Chris Facas Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capitol 51:08
53 Sean Wittmer Pilchick Cycling Club 51:11
54 Chris Scott Shenandoah Mountain Touring 51:16
55 Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Secret Henrys Team 51:21
56 David Wilson Northeastern Hardware / CJCT 51:25
57 Brian Rutter Laughing Dog Bicycles 51:33
58 Charles Erndl Human zoom cycling 51:33
59 Kevin Fryberger Human Zoom 51:44
60 Raymond Zeimet Cycle Sports/Zaveta Construction 51:44
61 Chris Brown Corner Cycle 51:54
62 Michael Birner All American Bicycle Center 51:59
63 Joshua West Bikeman.com 52:03
64 Doug Karet 52:07
65 Ken Gallardo Peninsula Velo/Kondra Systems 52:11
66 Todd Kruger Hermes 52:12
67 Henry Tremper FSUS 52:43
68 Brian Lariviere Team Bulldog/Campmor 52:58
69 Chip Sovek Potomac Velo Club 53:08
70 Karl Rahn CRCA/Empire Cycling Team 53:13
71 Edwin Bull Van Dessel Factory Team 53:53
72 Eben Weiss GS Gotham 54:03
73 Douglas Dicks bennetts bikes/FDNY 54:09
74 Paul Schoening Ridley Factory Team -1 lap
75 Jay Downs Fort Factory Team -1 lap
76 Todd Schwartz Guys Racing -1 lap
77 Oscar Pisnler Gotham/Toga -1 lap
78 Glen Calhoun -1 lap
Masters 45+ 40
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Long Independent Fabrication/Gotham 39:55
2 Jeff Cordisco C3-Sollay.com 40:20
3 Jeffrey Craft Lake Effect Cycling Team 40:57
4 Larry Kaufman Van Diessel 42:05
5 Paul Nyberg Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp. 42:14
6 David Lowe Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 42:23
7 Matthew Baroli Giant 42:23
8 Larry Towner Liberty Cycle 42:28
9 Geoffrey House Housatonic Wheel Club 42:30
10 Scott Wilson Evolution Racing 42:39
11 Kevin Breckenmakel Yellow Breeches Racing 42:40
12 Ed Burgess Hammer Nutrition 42:56
13 Albert Greene Yellow Breeches Racing 43:19
14 Karl Kensinger NCVC/Inova Health System 43:40
15 James Perren Breakaway Racing/QCW 43:52
16 William Irving Table Rock Tourist Bicycle 43:58
17 David Troop First State Velo Sport 44:00
18 Jim Feehan Kissena 44:17
19 Paul Wahner Well Adjusted Racing/Wahner Chiropractic 45:21
20 Ned Connell Van Dessel Factory Team 45:47
21 Theo Kindermans cyclocrossworld.com 46:12
22 Jim Bernstein Mambo Kings Racing 46:12
23 Gary Wolff Team Maxxis 46:16
24 Dennis Smith Henry's Bikes 46:28
25 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team 46:40
26 Terrence Fina
27 Donald Catlin Tokeneke Road Club
28 Tom Perkins Cyclocrossworld.com
29 Paul Dericks victory cycling club
30 Jay Mongillo Keltic Construction / Zanes Cycles
31 Louis D'amelio Van Dessel Factory Team
32 Lauri Webber
33 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
34 John Hartman Main Line Cycling
35 Chuck Crocco Team Somerset
36 Mark Mccabe 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
37 Scott Demarzio Velocity Sport/ CC Evesham
38 Stephen Cannavale unattached
Masters 55+ 12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Wittwer Van Dessel Factory Team 41:35
2 Richard Sachs RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS 45:30
3 Jerry White Essex County Velo 46:26
4 Nunzio Dibiasi Yellow Breeches Racing 47:17
5 Bob Perna beans bikes
6 Lawrence Dudek Team Somerset
7 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club
8 R. Michael Williams Wilmington Velocity