These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 4 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Rossman 0:29:07.0
2 Nolan Brady Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:29:09.0
3 Noah Trescott N/A 0:29:10.0
4 Jason Cemanski Apex Racing 0:29:13.0
5 John Mauro 0:29:30.0
6 Tyson Lashbrook 0:29:30.0
7 Tony Pletcher Bikesale.com 0:29:32.0
8 Dylan Carney 0:29:34.0
9 Patrick Leonard Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:29:34.0
10 Raymond Tse Cucina Fresca 0:29:54.0
11 Bill Booth 0:29:57.0
12 Jon Quon 0:29:57.0
13 Christian Dobrick 0:29:59.0
14 Liam Bradshaw Husky Cycling 0:30:20.0
15 Martin Simonich Byrne Invent 0:30:27.0
16 Allen Butler 0:30:29.0
17 Nick Koops 0:30:36.0
18 Jared Vigil Cognatives 0:30:39.0
19 Luciano Wurl 0:30:40.0
20 Chris Tremonte 0:30:49.0
21 Jeffrey Miller 0:30:52.0
22 Evan Geary First Rate Mortgage 0:30:55.0
23 Wes Kurlong 0:30:56.0
24 Jeff Dunn Scca / Starbucks 0:31:00.0
25 David Yamamoto First Rate Mortgage 0:31:07.0
26 Michael Thornton unattached 0:31:15.0
27 Jared Sheeks 0:31:26.0
28 Robin Fay Greggs 0:31:32.0
29 Jeff Spalding Cucina Fresca 0:31:49.0
30 Marcus Williams Greggs 0:32:08.0
31 Tyler Miller 0:32:23.0
32 Rober Bautista 0:32:24.0
33 Jc Ramirez 0:32:37.0
34 Canon Mallory Fanatik 0:33:13.0
35 Antonio Coria Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:33:13.0
36 Micah Middleton Collision 1 0:33:15.0
37 Edward Roberts 0:33:17.0
38 Jeff Rasor 0:33:24.0
39 Jeff Lota 0:33:38.0
40 Michael Mabale Soft Like Kitten 0:33:46.0
41 Tyler Blake davis Recycled Cycles 0:33:51.0
42 Ryan Stucky 0:34:01.0
43 Conor Klupar Rad Racing NW 0:34:04.0
44 Kwok Wong Bikesale.com 0:34:16.0
45 Harrison Devine First Rate Mortgage 0:34:18.0
46 Brandon Schumacher First Rate Mortage 0:34:47.0
47 Glenn Shackatano Cucina Fresca 0:34:49.0
48 Tanner Patnode Rad Racing NW 0:35:28.0
49 Daniel Godbout Cucina Fresca 0:35:47.0
50 Jesse Pisel 0:35:48.0
51 Aaron Urquidez 0:38:37.0
52 Aaron Last Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:38:55.0
53 Tevor Coffman 0:29:33.0
54 Brett Taylor Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:29:55.0
55 Robert Warden 0:29:56.0
56 Ross Miller Hodala Time N/A
57 Joseph Schliesman Bonney Lake Bicycle
58 Ryan Casebolt BD Roofing
59 Jeff Evans Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
60 Stephen Bognar Lenovo
61 Andrew Kurtz

JrDevlp

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Miles Frank Rad Racing NW 0:32:10.0
2 Blake Rollins BD Roofing 0:32:20.0
3 Kody Raymond Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:32:26.0
4 Theo Arden (was 155) First Rate Mortgage 0:33:37.0
5 Scott Funston Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:33:47.0
6 Matthew Wilkinson Rad Racing NW 0:33:59.0
7 Mitchell Thornton First Rate Mortgage 0:34:05.0
8 Henry Hayes 20/20 Fuel 0:34:28.0
9 Owen Donnelly 0:34:55.0
10 Jarrett Aregger First Rate Mortgage 0:35:29.0
11 Hunter Graver Ragnorock 0:36:06.0
12 Mike Jors First Rate Mortgage 0:36:23.0
13 Shannon Mallory Fanatik 0:36:51.0
14 Marcus Tongue 810 or 826 Rad Racing NW 0:37:04.0
15 Trey Thornton First Rate Mortgage 0:37:06.0
16 Luke Grant First Rate Mortgage 0:39:00.0
17 Henry Geary First Rate Mortgage 0:39:40.0
18 Skyler Schroebe Rad Racing NW 0:30:35.0
19 Brayden Buchanan Rad Racing NW 0:30:45.0
20 Colton Jorgensen 0:28:48.0
21 Benjamin King Rad Racing NW 0:31:18.0
22 Caden Tongue Rad Racing NW 0:31:53.0
23 Erik Philipson First Rate Mortgage

Men 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Russell Stevenson Cycling Northwest 1:02:10.0
2 Steve Fisher 1:02:56.0
3 Logan Owen 1:03:06.0
4 Toby Swanson Bro Tour 1:04:38.0
5 Logan Wetzel Redline 1:04:39.0
6 Jason Williams Team Stanley 1:05:12.0
7 Cory Simpson Woodinville Bicycle 1:05:26.0
8 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:05:46.0
9 Kyle Mcgilvray OTB State Farm 1:05:59.0
10 Loren Hanson 1:06:04.0
11 Carl Hulit Recycled Cycles 1:06:44.0
12 Aaron Mickels Cycling Northwest 1:06:49.0
13 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:07:01.0
14 Alex Wilson Recycled Cycles 1:08:14.0
15 Stephen Mull TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports 1:08:52.0
16 Jd Fette HB Time N/A
17 Doug Reid Second Ascent Time N/A
18 Aaron Huebner Carbon Neutral Cycling Time N/A

Men 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Ellis Fanatik Bike 0:45:56.0
2 Scott Alexander 0:46:04.0
3 Barney Gill Cycle Therapy 0:46:12.0
4 Brian A dagnon Fanatik 0:46:15.0
5 Evan Renwick First Rate Mortgage 0:46:16.0
6 Conrad Kornmann Viking Sport Seattle 0:46:36.0
7 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:46:38.0
8 Evan Schmitt Lenovo 0:46:40.0
9 Ben Storrar Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:46:43.0
10 Olivier Humbert IJM.ORG 0:47:18.0
11 Rust Dodge 0:47:38.0
12 Nick Brown Recycled cycles 0:47:45.0
13 Paul Young Breakaway Racing 0:47:47.0
14 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman Cycling 0:47:52.0
15 David O'Brien Rad Racing NW 0:47:55.0
16 Justin Berndt Team Zoe Fitness 0:48:21.0
17 Shannon Kupfer Cyclocrossracing.com 0:48:33.0
18 Nathan Soloman Alki Rubicon 0:48:42.0
19 Joseph Schliesman Bonney Lake Bicycle 0:48:58.0
20 Adam Stern 0:48:59.0
21 Charles Burton Cognatives 0:49:06.0
22 Geoff Casey Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:49:17.0
23 Avi Mahan Rad Racing NW 0:49:18.0
24 Erik Rath CNC 0:49:41.0
25 Michael Prater Hagens Berman LLP 0:49:57.0
26 Cole Cutright First Rate Mortgage/Redline 0:50:47.0
27 Kurt Litsinger Apex 0:51:13.0
28 John Wilde IBC 0:51:33.0
29 Nicholas Barile cyclocrossracing.com 0:51:45.0
30 Lance Simanek Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:55:32.0
31 Matthew Weintraub Hagens Berman Cycling 0:47:29.0
32 Mark L (safety 1st) 0:53:53.0
33 Nolan Brady Time N/A
34 Chad Richmond Hagens Berman Cycling Time N/A
35 Matt Beers Recycled cycles Time N/A
36 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
37 Brian Koder Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
38 Ryan Madison Breakaway Racing
39 Kosta Psaltis Rad Racing NW
40 Alex Telitsine IJM.ORG
41 Will Van cleve Rad Racing NW
42 Philip Spencer Lenovo

Mstr1/2Men35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Phillips Ragnarok Racing 1:05:13.0
2 Ian Tubbs Lenovo 1:05:21.0
3 Richard Mcclung Hagens Berman 1:05:21.0
4 Todd Davis Lenovo 1:05:33.0
5 Brendan Connolly Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 1:05:43.0
6 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 1:06:36.0
7 Joe Brennan Hagens Berman Cycling 1:06:55.0
8 Andrew F rigel Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 1:07:15.0
9 Sean Kelsey Buy Local Cycling 1:07:23.0
10 Matthew Lynch Byrne Invent 1:07:26.0
11 Jeff Cummings Jacks Bicycle Cente 1:07:43.0
12 Dan Norton Redline 1:08:45.0
13 Doug Graver Ragnarok Racing 1:08:54.0
14 Jim Albright Byrne Invent 1:09:29.0
15 Chad Berg Collision 1 1:01:51.0
16 Damon Pettinger Hagens Berman Cycling 1:02:09.0
17 Keith Rollins BD Roofing 1:02:40.0
18 Alec Duxbury Keller Rhorback 1:03:55.0
19 LeRoi Smith Ragnarok Racing 1:04:07.0
20 J. Juelis Mayhen Racing 1:06:30.0
21 Jeff Beltramini Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR Time N/A
22 Craig Dillon Team Stanley
23 Dan Thorson Collision 1
24 Gabriel Grant Second Ascent
25 Michael Dicenso Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR
26 Randy Iddings Redline
27 Alex Gardner Modus

Mstr1/2Men45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Gallaher United Finance 1:00:33.0
2 Kurt Brown ijm 1:00:44.0
3 David Karman Hagens Berman Cycling 1:00:55.0
4 Roy Colven Bikesale.com 1:01:09.0
5 Chris Adolf Hagens Berman Cycling 1:01:25.0
6 John Alving Apex Racing 1:01:47.0
7 Rick Heckenlaible Cucina Fresca 1:02:35.0
8 Peter Krumins Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 1:02:55.0
9 Martin Senkyrik Second Ascent 1:03:12.0
10 Glen Conley 1:05:59.0

Mstr4Men35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bryan Urakawa Byrne Invent 0:29:52.0
2 Greg Sweney Motofish Racing 0:30:14.0
3 James Weigand Me 0:30:23.0
4 Christopher Fast Second Ascent 0:30:32.0
5 John Drenning 0:30:43.0
6 Paul Faestel 0:30:45.0
7 Matt Nuffort Second Ascent 0:30:55.0
8 Craig Maddox 0:31:02.0
9 Mark Bender Collision 1 0:31:04.0
10 Jim Hirshfield Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:31:14.0
11 Martin Dubek 0:31:14.0
12 Chad Olson Cucina Fresca 0:31:16.0
13 Clive Pursehouse Motofish Racing 0:31:19.0
14 Tim Lewis Soltero 0:31:36.0
15 Brian Palen Colavita NM 0:31:37.0
16 Bill Blackburn Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:31:38.0
17 Joel Liefke Bikeman.com 0:31:39.0
18 Charly George Collision 1 0:31:42.0
19 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing 0:31:44.0
20 Peter Tang 0:31:55.0
21 Randy Manion Byrne Invent 0:32:03.0
22 Jim Bowes 0:32:07.0
23 Tom Hardersen 0:32:10.0
24 Mike Osier Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:32:17.0
25 Alex Gentile Byrne Invent 0:32:22.0
26 Greg Arden Apex Racing 0:32:23.0
27 Peter Benarcik 0:32:25.0
28 Jason Land Byrne Invent 0:32:32.0
29 Peter Barlow Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:32:38.0
30 David Lasartemeeks 0:32:42.0
31 Marc Schnable BD Roofing 0:32:45.0
32 Robert P king Byrne Invent 0:32:51.0
33 Dan Arildson First Rate Mortage 0:33:08.0
34 Adam Leahy Team Elkhead 0:33:18.0
35 Mike Braaten Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:33:20.0
36 Erik Hundley 0:33:21.0
37 Dwight Snodgrass Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:33:23.0
38 Frank Johnson Intermountain Orthopaedics Cycling 0:33:23.0
39 Andy Howat 0:33:30.0
40 Terry Davis Byrne Invent 0:33:48.0
41 Bob Sherrick Providence Health Systems 0:33:49.0
42 Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:33:50.0
43 Scott Barr 0:33:55.0
44 James Tilley 0:33:56.0
45 Todd Arrambide Boardwalk Real Estate 0:33:58.0
46 Craig Goodmansen Pedal dynamics 0:34:04.0
47 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:34:08.0
48 Tory Grant Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:34:11.0
49 Jason Weekes Tacoma Cyclocross 0:34:13.0
50 Christopher Gay 0:34:35.0
51 Andy Rosser Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:34:52.0
52 Joshua Smith Wenatchee Area Racers (WAR) 0:35:02.0
53 Dave Smith 0:35:03.0
54 Euan Robertson 0:35:12.0
55 Chris Kunin 0:35:21.0
56 Ron Funston Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:35:36.0
57 Casey Cramer Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:35:48.0
58 Mark Chasse Superstars 0:35:52.0
59 Douglas Chapman 0:36:11.0
60 Allen Petersen Logos Bibile Software 0:36:42.0
61 Scott Mcnees 0:36:49.0
62 Kennith Ramirez Byrne Invent 0:36:55.0
63 Dan Cantalini 3GA 0:36:59.0
64 Mark Rivera 0:37:27.0
65 Chris Mcnulty 0:37:29.0
66 Rick Morgan 0:37:37.0
67 Ken Doug Byrne Invent 0:38:09.0
68 Nick Leggett 0:38:30.0
69 Greg Gizienski 0:28:40.0
70 Travis Dougan Cycle U 0:31:36.0
71 Christopher Cumming Motofish Racing Time N/A
72 Allan Macinnis Cycle U
73 David Meyers Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic
74 Fabien Pichard Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic
75 Paul Judy Phil's South Side Cyclery
76 Rob Mcgarty
77 Scott Wiltamuth 20/20 Fuel
78 Scott Zorn 20/20 Fuel
79 John Manion Byrne Invent

Mstr4Men45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 George Neffner 0:30:42.0
2 Jim Knapik 0:30:51.0
3 Jeff Crosby (145) 20/20 Fuel 0:31:05.0
4 Chris Lagerberg Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:31:37.0
5 Mike Doherty Cucina Fresca 0:31:56.0
6 Tom Fryer Fanatik bike co. 0:31:57.0
7 Bob Agopsowicz CycleU 0:32:04.0
8 Dave Queen 20/20 Fuel 0:32:11.0
9 Francisco Pons Byrne Invent 0:32:35.0
10 Steve Ellis Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:32:39.0
11 Chris Johns unattached 0:32:51.0
12 Tom Reider BD Roofing 0:32:53.0
13 Shane Kromrey Collision 1 0:32:54.0
14 David Farrell 2020 Fuel 0:32:56.0
15 Tim Purcell Byrne Invent 0:32:58.0
16 Reeve Geary Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:32:59.0
17 John Bissell 0:33:03.0
18 Steve Jones 20/20 Fuel 0:33:05.0
19 Joel Dodds Collision 1 0:33:14.0
20 Jeff Odem 0:33:27.0
21 D Parsons Crampy 0:33:40.0
22 Andrew Abian 0:33:40.0
23 Bruce Hunter BD Roofing 0:33:48.0
24 Stephen Bolt Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:33:50.0
25 Steve Wood 0:33:57.0
26 Jeff Skov Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:34:07.0
27 Martin Bayne Byrne Invent 0:34:09.0
28 Randy Bostrom Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:34:21.0
29 Steven Lindell Gregg's Trek 0:34:32.0
30 Tom Capell Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:34:50.0
31 Tom Klieman 0:35:22.0
32 Mark Holzman 0:35:28.0
33 Bob Cartwright Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:35:28.0
34 Alex Rising 0:35:36.0
35 Michael Mallory Funatic 0:35:44.0
36 Derin Bluhm ER properties/ Tongue Racing 0:36:14.0
37 Dan Von seggern 0:36:26.0
38 Douglas Pariseau Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:36:26.0
39 Tim Knudson OTB P/B State Farm 0:36:29.0
40 Scott Rittscher GE Team Seattle 0:36:37.0
41 Lee Burdick 0:37:44.0
42 Quinn Dusenberry 0:37:45.0
43 Georges Yates 0:38:35.0
44 John Sullivan 0:39:36.0
45 Tim Mcormick Byrne Invent 0:40:15.0
46 Mark Boyd teamBoyd
47 Mark Hubbard Amore' Coffee
48 Tom O'hara 55 or 45 + ??
49 Paul Claeys Eastgate
50 Greg Arden Apex Racing

Mstr4Men55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Heitman C1 0:32:48.0
2 Richard Daifuku Branford Bikes 0:33:09.0
3 Michael Weaver Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:33:19.0
4 Amos Galpin Projekt Isotope 0:33:21.0
5 George Spaggiani BD Roofing 0:33:35.0
6 Charlie Vanzandt Double Check 0:33:54.0
7 Steve Blann Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:34:07.0
8 Donald Heirman Collision 1 0:34:28.0
9 Greg Poels 155 0:34:50.0
10 Don Duval Double Check 0:35:12.0
11 Jim Ahrens Spoke & Sprocket 0:35:13.0
12 Scott Moore 0:35:43.0
13 Scott Holmes 0:35:45.0
14 Roland Goeckel Double Check 0:36:50.0
15 Leonard Throop Eatonville Outdoor 0:37:04.0
16 Mike Nelson Double Check 0:37:29.0
17 Mike Marino McLeod Construction 0:38:31.0
18 Donald Perry Apex Racing
19 Paul Gissing Crossniacs

MstrMen3 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keith Heinzelman 20/20 Fuel 0:46:46.0
2 Mark Doane Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:47:02.0
3 Matthew Clark Ragnarok Racing 0:47:13.0
4 Ian Gerrish Northwest Chiropractic Clinic 0:47:15.0
5 Peter Hall Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:47:20.0
6 Chris Brown Byrne Invent 0:47:21.0
7 Mark Roughgarden Cyclocrossracing.com 0:48:01.0
8 Tom Hayes Mafia Racing/ Felt/ PBR 0:48:07.0
9 Jeff Woerner IJM.org 0:48:18.0
10 Dave Pearson Collision 1 0:48:23.0
11 Rick Jerabk Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:48:32.0
12 Ryan Rickerts Jack's Bicycle Center 0:48:35.0
13 Kris Lepine Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:48:49.0
14 Carl Anton 0:48:51.0
15 Matthew Oseto Lenovo 0:48:54.0
16 Travis Nease Cucina Fresca 0:49:10.0
17 Eric Kamila 0:49:16.0
18 Art Weichbrodt Corpore Sano 0:49:19.0
19 James Gillette jr. Hagens Berman Cycling 0:49:28.0
20 Matt Morrison RTB 0:49:35.0
21 Daniel Liberator 0:49:36.0
22 Aaron Vanderwal MAFIA/FELT/PB 0:49:36.0
23 Nathan Webster Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:49:37.0
24 Vincent Mysliwiec Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:49:42.0
25 Christian Schmalz Cycle U 0:49:58.0
26 Matt Soja Team Stanley 0:50:22.0
27 Ryan Linville Byrne Invent 0:50:28.0
28 Jeremy Mckinley Gregg's Trek 0:50:41.0
29 Tim Hegg Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:51:10.0
30 Rick Stevens Mafia/ Felt/ PBR 0:51:23.0
31 Dominic D'angelo Collision 1 0:51:57.0
32 Brett Clothier-sharman Cucina Fresca 0:53:05.0
33 Jeff Evans Samurai Noodle / Doublecheck 0:53:14.0
34 Robert Trombley Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:53:25.0
35 Jason Dudek Second Ascent 0:55:25.0
36 Mike Lipka Mayhem Racing / Market Street Cycling Club 0:45:01.0
37 Ed Amdahl SCCA / Starbucks Cycling 0:46:29.0
38 Emil King 0:49:37.0
39 Rob Born Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic Time N/A
40 Dan Becraft Moots Racing NW 0:00:00.0
41 Sean Heflen Ragnarok Racing 0:00:00.0
42 Scott Keiper Ragnarok Racing 0:00:00.0
43 Patrick Raney Garage 0:00:00.0
44 Ross Copeland Ragnarok Racing 0:00:00.0
45 Timothy Spence Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 0:00:00.0
46 Parker Lund MAFIA/FELT/PB 0:00:00.0
47 Rob Mcgarty 0:00:00.0

MstrMen3 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Brazel Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:47:10.0
2 Paul Werner Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:48:38.0
3 Vern Cole SCCA/Starbucks 0:48:40.0
4 Todd Anderson colision one 0:48:42.0
5 David Miller Mafia Racing 0:48:52.0
6 Brad Laesch 20/20 Fuel 0:48:59.0
7 Christopher Mendoza Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:49:45.0
8 Joseph Kilbourne Branford Bike/Emerald City Cycling Club 0:49:46.0
9 Joe Martin Ragnarok Racing 0:49:46.0
10 Mark Mirante SCCA/Starbucks 0:49:47.0
11 Bob Ludeman Lenovo 0:50:08.0
12 Paul Marquart BD Roofing 0:50:18.0
13 Phil Meyer Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:50:43.0
14 Kevin Raymond Bikesale.com 0:50:46.0
15 Kempton Baker Viking Sport - Corpore Sano 0:50:47.0
16 Andy Luhn cbt inc 0:50:52.0
17 David Bennett Collision 1 0:50:55.0
18 Jim O'Brien Second Ascent 0:51:01.0
19 Patrick Tongue Rad Racing NW 0:51:04.0
20 Sam Taagen 20/20 Fuel 0:51:28.0
21 David Wills Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:51:54.0
22 Matthew Crazier 20/20 Fuel 0:53:17.0
23 Larry Elliott Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:43:02.0
24 Peter Stocker Hagens Berman 0:43:17.0
25 Andrew Malakoff Recycled Cycles Racing 0:43:18.0
26 Chris Mahan (168) Second Ascent 0:43:48.0
27 Bart Mc daniel GHY Bikes 0:44:12.0
28 Jerry Cutright First Rate Mortgage/Redline 0:44:20.0
29 Dave Stanton Cucina Fresca 0:44:44.0
30 Brian Glass Team Stanley 0:46:18.0
31 Tom Petersen Upriver Racing 0:50:07.0
32 Don Rothaus Excel Sports Boulder 0:50:11.0
33 Conrad Steffens Double Check Time N/A
34 Jeff Elston Cycling NW Time N/A
35 Brett Gaspers Apex
36 Chris Jackson Lenovo
37 Dave Ryan Bikesale.com
38 David Baker Phil's South Side Cyclery
39 George Jackson iii Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm
40 Greg Luther Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
41 Rob Schueler Byrne Invent
42 Rocky Crocker Team WAR
43 Sean Wittmer Collision 1
44 Tom Biehl 20/20 Fuel

MstrMen3 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cosmic Miller Double Check My Samurai Noodle 0:49:44.0
2 James Wagner cycle therapy/4-corners racing 0:50:17.0
3 Buff Hopper Team Double Check 0:51:18.0
4 Rodd Wagner BRANFORD BIKE 0:43:42.0
5 Hank Koerner 20/20 Fuel 0:43:56.0
6 Brian Volkert Team Double Check 0:45:22.0
7 Tim Tarte PSCC 0:45:57.0
8 Eric Mamroth Recycled Cycles 0:46:20.0
9 Donald Perry Apex
10 Erik Brooks Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic
11 Kevin Beshlian 20/20 Fuel

MstrWm123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lea Stralka Team Group Health 0:45:36.0
2 Naoko Forderer 0:45:42.0
3 Jitka Cole SCCA/Starbucks 0:46:08.0
4 Rachel Mclain-rollins Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:47:07.0
5 Nikole Rock Ragnarok Racing 0:47:15.0
6 Carol Johnson Team Group Health 0:47:37.0
7 Kristen Crupi Ragnarok Racing 0:48:17.0
8 Deborah Driver Ragnarok Racing 0:48:32.0
9 Robyn Angliss Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:49:15.0
10 Lisa Miller Ragnarok Racing
11 Michelle Petrick Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic
12 Monica Dewald Cucina Fresca
13 Sarah Bender Collision 1
14 Wanda Howlett Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm

MstrWm4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robin Sheedy Group Health 0:34:00.0
2 Lisa Coyne Group Health 0:34:46.0
3 Andrea Weymiller Team Elk Head USA 0:35:14.0
4 Stefanie Werts Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:35:43.0
5 Karen Metcalfe Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:36:14.0
6 Elizabeth Brane Collision 1 0:27:53.0
7 Deborah Reubens Cucina Fresca 0:28:05.0
8 Christine Neumiller Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:28:09.0
9 Claire Kline Pilchuck Cycling 0:28:36.0
10 Lori Sledge Team Group Health 0:28:36.0
11 Lori Brazel Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:28:46.0
12 Rhonda Jorgensen Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:28:48.0
13 Leann Crosby 20/20 Fuel 0:28:51.0
14 Nicole Weiss Byrne Invent 0:30:07.0
15 Renee Kline 0:29:10.0
16 Alyson Indrunas 0:29:36.0
17 Anna Peterson Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:29:40.0
18 Margaret Walter Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:30:10.0
19 Laurel Bluhm Tongue Racing 0:34:13.0
20 Frances Marquart 0:37:32.0
21 Heather Rutledge Redline
22 Lb Kregenow Team Group Health
23 Patti Dobrowolski Wines of WA/Bikesale.com

SglSpd

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Craig Etheridge 333 FAB 0:43:56.0
2 Brian Myers Hodala 0:45:07.0
3 Phillip Buffinton Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:45:52.0
4 Kenton Berg 0:46:14.0
5 John Duquette Alki Rubicon 0:46:17.0
6 Landon Erickson Team Stanley 0:46:20.0
7 Greg Heath 0:46:23.0
8 Joseph Mullan Traitor Cycles / PowerCordz 0:47:19.0
9 Bart Sanderson Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:47:27.0
10 Dave Cook Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:47:29.0
11 John Whitenack Soft like Kitten 0:47:41.0
12 Joe Hamilton hodala 0:47:46.0
13 Jeff Anderson Team Stanley 0:47:55.0
14 Travis Keen (681) 0:47:58.0
15 Justin Harman Collision 1 0:48:15.0
16 Glenn Soja 0:48:52.0
17 Adam Van dyke 0:48:54.0
18 David Volkert Double Check 0:49:30.0
19 David Loetterle Recycled Cycles 0:49:43.0
20 Francis Stanbury 0:50:04.0
21 "jason Bavuso" Mayham 0:50:07.0
22 Trevor Hall Cucina Fresca 0:50:19.0
23 Reese Lindblad Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:51:08.0
24 Derek Leckrone 613 BD Roofing 0:51:09.0
25 Jed Barden CycleU 0:51:20.0
26 Man Unknown 2 0:51:44.0
27 Justin Sackel 0:51:47.0
28 John Mchale 20/20 Fuel 0:51:51.0
29 Jamie Stralka Ragnarok Racing 0:52:29.0
30 Jason Goff Byrne Invent 0:52:48.0
31 Jason Sobottka 0:44:22.0
32 Eric Evanson Wheelsport Cycling Team 0:46:29.0
33 Paul Gissing Crossniacs
34 Bill Huggins PCP
35 Ian Mackie
36 Ben Spencer Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic
37 Ian Mullins
38 Randy Soloman

SpdWm

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jodi Duquette 0:33:21.0
2 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:34:08.0
3 Hidi Cramer Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:35:09.0
4 Marta Medcalf Cycle University 0:27:44.0
5 Amara Boursaw Greggs Trek 0:28:42.0
6 Kathleen Mcmahon Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:36:28.0
7 Wanda Howlett Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm

Women1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristen Kelsey Buy Local Cycling 0:50:13.0
2 Melanie Lewis Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:50:33.0
3 Jo Markham OOA 0:51:09.0
4 Courtenay Mcfadden Cycling Northwest 0:51:26.0
5 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca 0:42:51.0
6 Julie Robertson zivim 0:43:05.0
7 Lee Smith Team Group Health 0:43:10.0
8 Karyn Abraham 0:43:30.0
9 Kristi Berg Cycle University 0:43:46.0
10 Ellen Ruotsala Group Health 0:43:54.0
11 Jadine Riley 0:44:24.0
12 Angela Mysliwiec Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:50:16.0
13 Brandee Era-miller Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
14 Jodi Connolly Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic

Women3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corrie Middleton Collision 1 0:44:27.0
2 Andrea Casebolt Rad Racing NW 0:44:52.0
3 Naomi Haverlick Cognatives 0:45:02.0
4 Michelle Bishop 0:45:04.0
5 Emily Eggers Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:45:20.0
6 Tamara Donnelly Group Health 0:46:10.0
7 Sharon Gregg Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:46:11.0
8 Christina Solheim First Rate Mortgage/Redline 0:46:28.0
9 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health 0:46:45.0
10 Anne Marie kessler Alki Rubicon 0:46:53.0
11 Devon Simpson Team Group Health 0:47:06.0
12 Molly Martin Ragnarok Racing 0:47:16.0
13 Hidi Cramer Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:47:21.0
14 Catherine Maier Rad Racing NW 0:47:22.0
15 Carrie Eller Greggs Trek 0:47:59.0
16 Jamie Schoenborn Team Roaring Mouse 0:48:05.0
17 Joanne Anderson Hodala 0:48:41.0
18 Amanda Mcnabb Team Group Health 0:48:48.0
19 Amara Boursaw 0:43:54.0
20 Ann Mitchell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
21 Carlie Spence Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR
22 Camille Terhune Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
23 Larisa Wade Rad Racing NW

Women4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Whitney Anderson Cycling Northwest 0:34:02.0
2 Andi Zolton 0:34:05.0
3 Laura Gould Dirty Face Racing 0:34:36.0
4 Kimberly Mccormack 0:34:55.0
5 Erin Danielson Team Group Health 0:34:59.0
6 Eva Wong Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:35:03.0
7 Elise Wright Motofish 0:35:31.0
8 Andrea Leuschke Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic 0:35:33.0
9 Shannon Elliott Rad Racing NW 0:36:58.0
10 Megan Pinch Starbucks 0:37:15.0
11 Rachel Livingston Team Group Health 0:37:17.0
12 Brianne Kwasney SCCA/Starbucks 0:38:02.0
13 Nik 0:30:07.0
14 Karen Blankenship Team Group Health 0:30:34.0
15 Anna Heckman 0:30:59.0
16 Angela Cudone-sherdian SCCA/Starbucks
17 Kate Lichtenstein Team Group Health
18 Krysia Pohl 443
19 Lindsay Bognar Phil's South Side Cyclery

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with