We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Coleman BikeReg.com
2 Colin Reuter crossresults.com
3 Guenter Hofer
4 Todd Burns
5 Isaac St. martin Noreast Cycling
6 Jacob Morrison
7 Mike Zanconato Hup United/Zanconato Custom Cycles
8 Joshua Wilcox 503 Cycleworx/LHCC
9 Ethan Parsons NCC
10 Jesse Perreault Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycles
11 Jeff Ferraro Anthem-CCCC
12 Ben Corbalis Lees-McRae
13 Jeff Hatch Cycle-Smart
14 Eric Edlund MIT
15 David Wilcox broadway bicycle school
16 David Foley BOB
17 Robert Carman
Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geoffrey House Housatonic
2 Matthew Theodore Cape Cod Cyclist
3 Stephen Wright MRC
4 Brian Chapman Circle A
5 Anthony Vecca CCNS/Pedal Power
6 Rick Malo
7 Kevin Ballou
8 Jason Moriarty
9 Bryon Lewis
10 Zack Rogers GP Velotek
11 Andy Weigel
12 Joseph Tramontano Conn. Coast Cycling
13 Erik Peterson Cambridge/Igleheart
14 Scott Glowa
15 Steven Robbins NCC- Northampton Cycling Club
16 Ron Beliveau Eastern Bloc / Benidorn
17 Kyle Bowers Minuteman RC
18 Scott Mcconnell Northampton Cycling Club
19 Paul Debitetto Minuteman Road Club
20 Jonathan Favata
21 Christian Rynkiewicz Team Bicycle Alley
22 Mike Maximenko Thule
23 Brian Mcinnis JRA Cycles
24 Sean Kennedy Incline Training
25 Eric Carlson
Elite (1/2/3)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Myerson NERAC
2 Alec Donahue Joe's Garage
3 Nathaniel Ward Joe's Garage
4 Eric Thompson Lee-McRae College
5 Gavin Mannion Hot Tubes Junior Development Team
6 Chris Consorto Lee-McRae College
7 Simon Lambert lemay Hottubes cycling
8 Bradford Perley Lee-McRae College
9 Hunter Pronovost Anthem-CCCC
10 Greg Carpenter DEVO/NSO/Giant
11 Joel Biederman Cyclonauts
12 Brian Rutter Laughing Dog
13 Matt Carpenter Team Edge
14 Emerson Loustan NCC
Juniors
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Douglass Cyclonauts Racers
2 Julia Slyer Farm Team Jr
3 Caroline Slyer Farm Team Jr
Masters 35+ (cross Cat 1-4)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Foley MTBMIND.COM
2 Mark Gunsalus Bikebarn Racing.com
3 Jeffrey Molongoski Joe's Garage
4 Brant Hornberger Fitchburg Cycle Club
5 Michael Patrick Gary Fisher/Subaru/GU/Kenda
6 Ian Modestow Joe's garage
7 Matthew Domnarski Horst-Benidorm-PRC
8 Wade Summers Horst-Benidorm-PRC
9 Gary David Minuteman Road Club
10 Dominique Desmonts Tokeneke Road Club
11 Jack Madden The Hub
12 Mike Spangenberg Cyclonauts
13 Christopher Evans NCC
14 Joe 'the angry Rodrigues Cyclonauts
15 Patrick Brandon
16 John Slyer
Masters 45+ (cross Cat 1-4)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Bernard Gearworks Cyclery
2 Paul Curley Gearworks Cyclery
3 Paul Lynch Mass Bay Road Club
4 Mike Cyr Cyclonauts
5 Randy Kirk Benidorm Bikes
6 Ken Coleman Housatonic Wheel Club
7 David Rath GMBC/Catamount
8 David Goodwin NCC / BikeReg.com
9 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports
10 David Foley BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales
11 Bill Doonan Minuteman Road Club
12 James Hoard NBX/Narragasett Beer
13 Peter Crowley NCC/Northampton Cycle Club
14 Don Rice CCB/Volkswagen
15 Steven Abbott Cyclonauts
16 John Hartman Main Line Cycling
17 Craig Walton Housatonic Wheel Club
18 David Powell Cyclonauts
19 Richard Costa Cyclonauts
20 Alan Douglass Cyclonauts
21 Randall Taylor Laurel Bicycle Club
22 Jay Mongillo Keltic Construction / Zanes Cycles
23 John Dellatorre Cyclonauts
24 Jay Mcdonald NCC
Women's Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Duggan Ridley Factory Team
2 Linnea Koons FTS/Michelin
3 Megan Bilodeau HUP United
4 Christina Tamilio Minuteman Road Club/Landry's Bicycles
5 Mary Lynn Wikar FTS/Michelin
6 Rachel Brown International Bicycle
7 Brenda Bahnson Independent Fab.
8 Michelle Kersbergen Joe's Garage
9 Mary Misiaszek cyclonauts
10 Rebecca Zanconato Hup United/Zanconato Custom Cycles
11 Sarah Hart HUP United
12 Ilana Brito MIT Cycling
13 Sally McInnis JRA Cycles
14 Kerry Combs Hup United/Zanconato Bicycles
15 Elaine Debitetto MRC/Team Psycho
16 Shannon Rogers KCOI Boulevard
17 Pat Rosier Berkshire Cycling Association
18 Lauren Tracy Team Vortex
19 Julie Lockhart NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental / MCRA