These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

"Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Gillihan
2 Doug Vanderweide
3 Larry Kinter
4 Bruce Reece
5 Gerry Mcnabb
6 Jeremy Stevens
7 Steve Meek
8 Keith Snoop
9 Todd Simchuk
10 Jason Plunkett
11 Ken Sherman
12 Steve Fleagle
13 John Weiler
14 Tobin Bennett
15 Bryan Farrell
16 Jeff Bakens
17 Randy Catron
18 Jeff Farrell
19 Dennis Eaton
20 Scott Sumpter
21 Bryan Trout
22 Peter Koester
23 Che Mcfarlin
24 Jason Forbes
25 Paul Black
26 Jon Sulzberger
27 Dusty Bertalot
28 Curtis Sawin
29 Melinda Reese

Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Henrickson
2 Chase Fletcher
3 Jd Vanderweide
4 Scott Kinter

M12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nate Kullbom
2 Jerome Rewertz
3 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing
4 Ryan French
5 Jeremiah Gantzer
6 Rich Bergstrom
7 Lane Anderson
8 Bill Durker
9 Brandon Krawezyk
10 Thomas Behne
11 Taylor Webb

M3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Ventlin
2 Noah Marcus
3 Joshua Walden
4 Nathan Hicks
5 David Randleman
6 Rich Wince
7 Kevin Severs
8 Scott Robinson
9 Perry Leysen
10 Brad Bach
11 Will Stone
12 Jesse Lenard
13 Adam Prasise
14 Jerad Moford
15 Chad Mason

M4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Pesch
2 Eric Waldron
3 Ryan Vanhoweiling
4 Andy Bach
5 Craig Johnson
6 Michael Dixon
7 John Wemmie
8 Shawn Baker
9 Paul Jensen
10 Courtney Hilton
11 Kevin Martens
12 Berry Schmitt
13 Dusty Bertalot
14 Tim Heink
15 Daniel Davis
16 John Weiler
17 Kurt Benson
18 Justin Guiter
19 Trevor Heitheff
20 Carl Goldsberry
21 Frank Ditomaso
22 Dan Bach
23 Maury Malone
24 Eric Johnson
25 Mark West
26 Jeff Ellis

W1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Loren Uscilowski

W4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vanessa Curtis
2 Kate Clark
3 Carol Seipp
4 Jennifer Filipiak
5 Andrea Cohen
6 Sheri Robinson
7 Nancy Leysens
8 Sandra Dunivan
9 Stephanie Stone
10 Rachelle Little
11 Angela Shippy
12 Sarah Russell
13 Sherry Kelly
14 Megan Kelly

WMasters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wanda Simchuk
2 Suzanne Herzog

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with