These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior Boys 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 George Schulz The Bike Lane 02:15.
2 Jackson Burns Haymarket Bicycles 02:20.
3 Richard Furchtgott Rock Creek Velo 02:32.
4 Nate Sovek Potomac Velo Club 02:34.
5 Lucas Quilter Rock Creek Velo 02:36.
6 Lucas Heinzerling Rock Creek Velo 02:38.
7 Owen Brenneman KEYSTONE VELO CLUB 02:39.
8 James Meteyer THE BIKE LANE 02:45.
9 Dustin Goodwin COPPI JUNIORS 02:47.
10 Ben Sovek Unattached 02:49.
11 Liam Thompson Squadra Coppi 02:53.
12 Alex Alfano Unattached 02:54.
DNF Charlie Walters Adventures for the Cure

Junior Girls 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo 02:24.
2 Eve Wolfe JUGGERNAUT 02:51.

Junior Open 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Mauch Haymarket Bicycles 00:09.
2 Connor Bell Gripped Racing 00:13.
3 Tanner Browne Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 00:17.
4 Jake Thompson Squadra Coppi 00:20.
5 Matthew Ammann NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:22.
6 Nolan Yager Rock Creek Velo 02:06.
7 Caleb Merriam Unattached 02:14.
8 Samuel Lear Adventures for the Cure 02:20.
9 Liam Panero Unattached 02:24.
10 Jonah Merriam 4 BOYS RACING 02:47.
DNF Shane Scoggin HPC/HPC/LIST
DNF Luke Klaussen Unattached
DNF Jacob Miller HPC/HPC/LIST
DNF Matthew Clements HPC/HPC/LIST
DNF James Williams Unattached

Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher King Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 03:54.
2 Jon Hicks Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 03:56.
3 Cory Smith Sportif Coaching Group / BPB 03:57.
4 Ryan Bannon The Bike Lane 04:00.
5 Ken Bell Gripped Racing 04:05.
6 James Studebaker Unattached 04:16.
7 Todd Bickling Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 04:18.
8 William Schieken Route 1 Velo 04:20.
9 Dave O'neill RADICAL ROOTS FARM 04:25.
10 Matthew Hennessy Charm City Cycling LLC 04:34.
11 Paul Varga DC Velo Limited/Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo 04:36.
12 Steve Fife Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 04:57.
13 Scott Cernich Route 1 Velo 05:00.
14 Chris Hall WWVC Racing 05:02.
15 Pete Green Adventures for the Cure 05:04.
16 George f Schulz jr The Bike Lane 05:06.
17 Josh Feazell EVOLVE CYCLES 05:10.
18 Paul Anglin Ben's Performance Bicycles Inc 05:12.
19 Bruce Buckley The Bike Lane 05:13.
20 Richard Elder Squadra Coppi 05:16.
21 John Reed The Bike Lane 05:17.
22 Guilherme Roschke Western Howard County Cycling/Sportif Coaching Gro 05:19.
23 Eric Schmitt Cycle-Smart Inc. 05:21.
24 Mark Lewis Potomac Velo Club 05:23.
25 John Nagy Adventures for the Cure 05:25.
26 Jason Berry Gripped Racing 05:27.
27 Erik Beatley 0 05:29.
28 Knight Elsberry NCVC / UnitedHealthcare 05:32.
29 William Browne Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 05:35.
30 Peter Schultz CARPE BIKE 05:37.
31 George Lowe National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/U 05:39.
32 Mark Hagen Team Roaring Mouse 05:41.
33 Richard Mcafee THE BIKE LANE 05:44.
34 Joseph Ashman Unattached 05:46.
35 David Kirkpatrick GamJams Racing 05:48.
36 Charles Biro Unattached 05:51.
37 Mark Stahl Haymarket Bicycles/SEAVS 05:53.
38 Eric Sloman National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare 05:55.
39 Daryl Grissom GamJams Racing/GamJams/November Bicycles 05:58.
40 Charles Kyle Velo Works Spokes Etc. Racing 06:00.
41 James Earl DCMTB 06:02.
42 Mike Neary Western Howard County Cycling/Sportif Coaching Gro 06:04.
43 Mark Russell Independent Fabrication Racing 06:07.
44 Doug Keim Winchester Wheelmen Inc/Winchester Wheelmen 06:09.
45 Mark Skubis Squadra Coppi 06:12.
46 Carlo Alfano FAMILY BIKE SHOP 06:13.
47 Terrence Harrigan Western Howard County Cycling/Sportif Coaching Gro 06:15.
48 William Luecke National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/U 06:18.
49 Chas Ryan Potomac Velo Club 06:19.
50 Chris Danaceau DCMTB 06:22.
51 Douglas Owens NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 06:24.
52 Jim Klender Adventures for the Cure 06:26.
53 Scott Renda National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare 06:28.
54 Gary Moon Winchester Wheelmen Inc 06:30.
55 Wayne Hayward 0 06:32.
56 James Kline Artemis 06:34.
57 Alex Mata abdelnour Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster 06:36.
58 Charles Walters ii Adventures for the Cure 06:37.
59 Charles Sovek Potomac Velo Club 06:39.
60 Alistair Hastings The Bike Lane 06:41.
61 Thomas Poche Western Howard County Cycling/Sportif Coaching Gro 06:43.
62 Jonathan Ivins Squadra Coppi 06:45.
63 James Carlisle Antietam Velo Club Inc/AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washing 06:48.
64 Thomas Carter DCMTB 06:50.
65 Mark Perry Unattached 06:52.
66 Kevin Dillard Charm City Cycling LLC 06:54.
67 Matthew Lear Adventures for the Cure 06:57.
68 Michael Edmonds Potomac Velo Club 06:59.
69 John Wahl UNATTACHED 07:00.
70 Sol Schott Los Pariahs 07:02.
71 David Jones National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare 07:05.
72 John Williams Unattached 07:08.
DNF Kelly Vanover WINCHESTER WHEELMEN
DNF Victor Pradel CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing
DNF Kenneth Han Western Howard County Cycling/Sportif Coaching Gro
DNF David Jenkinson Haymarket Bicycles
DNF Robert Dutcher TEAM CF
DNF Delmar Arnold Winchester Wheelmen Inc/Winchester Wheelmen

Masters 35+ 1_2_3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Fuentes Battley Harley-Davidson 00:10.
2 Paul Rades GamJams Racing/GamJams/November Bicycles 00:13.
3 Dave Weaver ALAN North America Cycling 00:14.
4 Ron Huebner Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster 00:17.
5 Jason Lins Adventures for the Cure 00:19.
6 Jay Morali Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 00:20.
7 Jay Lazar C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 00:22.
8 Chris Harshman Western Howard County Cycling/Sportif Coaching Gro 00:23.
9 Michael Birner Western Howard County Cycling/Sportif Coaching Gro 00:24.
10 Evan Ellicott Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 00:26.
11 Matthew Parse Route 1 Velo 00:27.
12 Raul Rojas DCMTB-FAMILY BIKE SHOP 00:29.
13 Johnny May Charm City Cycling LLC 00:30.
14 Jonathan Houghton Adventures for the Cure 00:31.
15 Alex Monte-sano Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 00:33.
16 Chris Mcgill Backyard Bike Club 00:36.
17 John Macinnis 0 00:38.
18 Neil Schirmer DC Velo Limited/Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo 00:40.
19 Joe Lillibridge Charm City Cycling LLC 00:43.
20 Matthew Donahue DCMTB 00:44.
21 David Pedersen Squadra Coppi 00:46.
22 Brian Poochigian DCMTB 00:49.
23 Bernie Schiao Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 00:51.
24 Joshua Delmanzo Unattached 00:53.
25 Matt Carroll Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster 00:55.
26 Peter Warner Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 00:57.
27 Ramon Benitez Antietam Velo Club Inc 01:00.
28 Brian Sjoberg Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 01:02.
DNF Thori Wolfe Route 1 Velo
DNF Andrew Shaw National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Cory Smith Sportif Coaching Group /BPB

Masters 45+ 1_2_3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jerzy Wozniak Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team 00:34.
2 Andrew Shaw National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare 00:35.
3 Marc Gwadz DCMTB 00:37.
4 Randall Root Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster 00:39.
5 Scott Stahl Unattached 00:41.
6 David Kay DC Velo Limited/Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo 00:42.
7 Shawn Downing Charm City Cycling LLC 00:44.
8 Thori Wolfe Route 1 Velo 00:46.
9 Chris Huhn Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster 00:47.
10 Peter Lindeman National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare 00:49.
11 Ramon Benitez Antietam Velo Club Inc 00:51.
12 Albert Greene DCMTB 00:54.
13 Jeff Anderson HPC/List 00:56.
14 Karl Kensinger National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/U 00:57.
15 Scott Thompson Squadra Coppi 01:02.
16 Michael Zoeller NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 01:06.
17 Alain Philippe Adventures for the Cure 01:15.
18 Marc Klein HPC/HPC/LIST 01:17.
19 Mike Jinks BikeWorks Racing 01:20.
20 Cary Hunter Potomac Velo Club 01:26.

Masters 55+ 1_2_3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fred Wittwer ALAN North America Cycling 00:51.
2 Tony Bilotta Van Dessel Factory Team 01:06.
3 Peter Czapiewski Arlington Master's Velo Club/DND Inc. 01:23.
4 William Feasley DC VELO/MARTENS VOLVO 01:27.
5 Steve Breeden Winchester Wheelmen Inc 01:32.
6 Loren Yager Rock Creek Velo 01:36.
7 Bruce Oliver National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare 01:39.
8 Rob Lea Unattached 01:54.
9 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club 01:58.
10 Michael Wynnyk Unattached 02:04.
11 Randall Nixon Western Howard County Cycling/Sportif Coaching Gro 02:07.
12 Gary Kelley Sports Team/T.E.A.M. Fuji 02:09.
DNF Kenneth Sheck Winchester Wheelmen Inc/Winchester Wheelmen

Men 1_2_3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jared Nieters Haymarket Bicycles 01:46.
2 Christopher Beck Team CF/Team CF-Elite 01:48.
3 Ben Frederick Team Traveller 01:50.
4 Patrick Blair Adventures For the Cure 01:52.
5 Collin Becker Unattached 01:53.
6 Matthew Means Charm City Cycling LLC 01:55.
7 Nicholas Taylor North Tek-Aria 01:57.
8 Thomas Mackay C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 01:59.
9 Martin Kell Unattached 02:01.
10 Matthew Bartlett TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports 02:02.
11 Kevin Carter Unattached 02:04.
12 Lance Byrd Adventures for the Cure 02:06.
13 Adam Williams Winchester Wheelmen Inc 02:08.
14 Adam Driscoll Adventures for the Cure 02:11.
15 Sean O'donnell Team TOMS Shoes p/b Kind Human Sports 02:12.
16 Ranjodh Gill Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 02:15.
17 Katriel Statman Unattached 02:16.
18 Andrew Welch Squadra Coppi 02:20.
19 Taylor Jones North Tek-Aria 02:27.
20 Greg Abbott National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/U 02:29.
21 Joseph Dombrowski UCI CT: Trek Livestrong U23 02:31.
22 Gregoire Faber National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/U 02:33.
23 Joseph O'brien-applegate Unattached 02:35.
24 Greg Capelle TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports 02:37.
25 Evan Fader Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Benefit Strategies/ 02:40.
DNF Weston Schempf C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
DNF Callum Ingram Unattached
DNF Jordan Kahlenberg Adventures for the Cure/Giant Bicycles

Men 3_4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Capelle TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports 00:11.
2 Kyle Murphy GamJams Racing/GamJams/November Bicycles 00:13.
3 Josh Doorly Haymarket Bicycles / SEAVS 00:14.
4 Kimani Nielsen Squadra Coppi 00:15.
5 Chris Carraway GamJams Racing/GS GamJams 00:17.
6 Pierce Schmerge The Bike Lane 00:19.
7 Chad Bartlett Team TOMS Shoes p/b Kind Human Sports 00:20.
8 Eric Krause Antietam Velo Club Inc/AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washing 00:22.
9 Christopher Price Charm City Cycling LLC 00:23.
10 Matthew Latyszonek National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/U 00:24.
11 Jared Janowiak Gripped Racing 00:25.
12 Christopher Rabadi Raw Talent Ranch/CycleLife 00:27.
13 Andrew Shelby Unattached 00:29.
14 John Glodek Unattached 00:30.
15 Nathan Chenenko Team TOMS Shoes p/b Kind Human Sports 00:32.
16 Bradley Evans Squadra Coppi 00:35.
17 Tiernan Mulrooney Revolution Cycles 00:35.
18 Russell Berryman Family Bike Shop 00:37.
19 Eric Puffenbarger GamJams Racing 00:39.
20 Greg Saylor Adventures for the Cure 00:41.
21 Richard Hohenbrink moneynstuff-Wheels4Life bicycle racing concern 00:43.
22 Cody Alvarez Squadra Coppi 00:45.
23 Richard Elder Squadra Coppi 00:47.
24 Auggie Plitt Adventures for the Cure 00:48.
25 Robert George GamJams Racing/GS GamJams 00:50.
26 Will Hunt Unattached 00:52.
27 Barry Hindman Western Howard County Cycling/Sportif Coaching Gro 00:54.
28 Andrew Suchocki Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Benefit Strategies/ 00:56.
29 Kyle Kranz 0 00:58.
30 Glen Bjerke Charlottesville Racing Club 01:01.
31 Tommy Bullough C3- Athletes Serving Athletes 01:03.
32 Patrick Peoples TOMS Shoes p/b Kind Human Sports 01:05.
33 Barry A pugh Charm City Cycling LLC 01:08.
34 Frank Cammarata Unattached 01:10.
35 Sebastian Sturges National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare 01:12.
36 Charly Hermanson Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Benefit Strategies/ 01:16.
37 Micah Smith Squadra Coppi 01:18.
38 Devon Halley National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/U 01:19.
39 Thomas Schreck Adventures for the Cure 01:21.
40 Aaron Horvath DC Velo Limited/Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo 01:23.
41 Robert Kelly National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/U 01:26.
42 Allyson Tufano Western Howard County Cycling/Sportif Coaching Gro 01:28.
43 Justin Hanger BICYCLE OUTFITTERS 01:30.
44 Nick Sachanda moneynstuff-Wheels4Life bicycle racing concern 01:32.
45 Eric Blomquist Unattached 01:34.
46 Patrick Green Bicycle Outfitters 01:36.
47 John Dove VeloWorks-Spokes, Etc 01:39.
48 Mark Werner BICYCLE OUTFITTERS 01:41.
49 Matthew Brancheau Charm City Cycling LLC 01:43.
50 John Wachter Unattached 01:45.
51 Robert Newman Unattached 01:47.
52 Michael Shaw Unattached 01:50.
53 Michael Better Rock Creek Velo 01:51.
54 Stokely Samuel Unattached 01:53.
55 Wade Hellner Bicycle Outfitters 01:56.
56 Stephen Spencer Unattached 01:58.
DNF Benjamin Toll Patuxent Velo
DNF Zachary Bradshaw Altius Cycling Team
DNF Joe Praino Unattached
DNF Jason Berry Gripped Racing
DNF Matthew Ringer District Velocity Racing
DNF Danny Koniowsky Unattached
DNF Benjamin Blanton The Bike Lane
DNF Levi Magyar Equipe CMI/BST
DNF George Blankenship National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/U
DNF Edward Patrick Unattached
DNF Christopher Hair National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/U
DNF James Kline Artemis
DNF Pete Green Adventures for the Cure
DNF Ryan Delaney Potomac Velo Club
DNF Jennifer Tillman Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
DNF Val Etobayev Rock Creek Velo

Men 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shane Scoggin HPC/HPC/LIST 00:37.
2 Tanner Browne Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 00:41.
3 Jacob Miller HPC/HPC/LIST 00:48.
4 Judson Heugel Charm City Cycling LLC 00:50.
5 John Dove VeloWorks-Spokes, Etc 00:51.
6 Sean Herlihy BikeWorks Racing 00:53.
7 Jake Thompson Squadra Coppi 00:55.
8 David Jenkinson Haymarket Bicycles 00:56.
9 Tim Walker National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare 00:58.
10 Victor Pradel CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing 00:59.
11 Matthew Fackner Unattached 01:01.
12 Kristopher Macalinao 0 01:03.
13 Christopher Grengs Squadra Coppi 01:05.
14 Daryl Grissom GamJams Racing/GamJams/November Bicycles 01:07.
15 Jason Stephens Syn-Fit Race Team 01:08.
16 Cameron Ward C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 01:10.
17 John Switzer Team Flying Dog 01:12.
18 Vincent Agnello Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 01:14.
19 Christopher Koehler Unattached 01:15.
20 Michael Brenneman KEYSTONE VELO CLUB 01:17.
21 Jon Anderson N/A 01:19.
22 Craig Terry NVRC 01:20.
23 Matt Anderson 0 01:22.
24 Kevin Riegler CAS RIEGLER COMPANIES 01:24.
25 Bryan Ramirez Bicycle Outfitters 01:25.
26 Jimmy Saffell, jr. WINCHESTER WHEELMEN 01:27.
27 Jeffrey Sheehan Unattached 01:29.
28 David Meteyer 0 01:31.
29 Larry Miller Capital 01:33.
30 George Blankenship National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/U 01:35.
31 Chris Massonneau Winchester Wheelmen Inc/Winchester Wheelmen 01:37.
32 Matthew Takovich Unattached 01:39.
33 Andrzej Mankowski Unattached 01:40.
34 Matthew Lear Adventures for the Cure 01:42.
35 Thomas Carter DCMTB 01:44.
36 Tony Spangler Adventures for the Cure 01:45.
37 Richard Winkler 0 01:47.
38 Ken Tenney WINCEHESTER WHEELMEN RACE TEAM 01:49.
39 Evan Inglis 0 01:52.
40 Brian Crowe Unattached 02:03.
41 Joseph Metro Squadra Coppi 02:08.
42 George Uhl Adventures for the Cure 02:09.
43 Mark Bayliss Unattached 02:32.
44 Warren Chambers Adventures for the Cure 02:48.
45 Samuel Lear Adventures for the Cure 02:50.
46 Noah Bell Racer Heads Sports and Leisure Club 02:52.
47 Daniel Harsha 0 02:53.
48 Michael Lehman Unattached 02:55.
49 Lawrence Sterrett amracing 02:56.
50 Daniel Bell Racer Heads Sports and Leisure Club 02:58.
51 Peter Kaiser 0 03:00.
52 Conner Schweitzer Unattached 03:02.
DNF Matthew Ammann NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Jack Cheng Unattached
DNF Robert Lanzer jr Winchester Wheelmen Inc

Singlespeed Open 1_2_3_4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jared Nieters Haymarket Bicycles 00:56.
2 Bernie Schiao Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 01:00.
3 Adam Dewitt BONZAI 01:06.
4 Joel Gwadz DCMTB 01:08.
5 Alexander Castro Unattached 01:15.
6 Steve Harouff Backyard Bike Club 01:18.
7 Tim Walker National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare 01:26.
8 Matt Dantas-mccutcheon MONEYNSTUFF-WHEELS4LIFE BICYCLE RACING CONCERN 01:46.
9 Ryan Delaney Potomac Velo Club 01:48.
10 Ryan Kephart Prince William Elite Racing (PoWER) 01:50.
11 Chris Massonneau Winchester Wheelmen Inc/Winchester Wheelmen 01:53.
12 Jack Cheng Unattached 01:58.
13 James Mcneely Squadra Coppi 02:00.
14 Logan Felty WINCHESTER WHEELMEN 02:08.
15 Steven Ammons Unattached 02:09.
DNF Matthew Clements HPC/HPC/LIST
DNF Kate Kirkpatrick November Bicycles CX

Women 1_2_3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Libbey Sheldon Sports Team 00:15.
2 Allyson Tufano Western Howard County Cycling/Sportif Coaching Gro 00:19.
3 Elizabeth Harlow C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 00:24.
4 Samantha Rynas National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare 01:39.
5 Marni Harker Van Dessel Factory Team 02:07.
6 Laurel Larsen Syn-Fit Race Team 02:09.
7 Jennifer Pope Vanderkitten 02:11.
8 Christine Fuentes Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 02:18.

Women 3_4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Murray Unattached
2 Jennifer Tillman Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
3 Amy Kendall Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
4 Madeline West Adventures for the Cure
5 Jessica Hall Unattached
6 Dawn Graham BICYCLE OUTFITTERS
7 Arden Sperty The Bike Lane
8 Esther Schaftel Adventures for the Cure
9 Ye Yang Syn-Fit Race Team
10 Brittany Macdonald Vanderkitten
11 Lauren Peterson National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/U
12 Alexandra Gilman Unattached
13 Jennifer Linko Unattached
14 Nona Colburn Unattached
15 Kate Kirkpatrick The November Bicycles CX Experience
DNF Julia Casals Van Dessel Factory Team

Women 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keri Hatley Unattached
2 Mary Tyson Unattached
3 Margit Jochmann Syn-Fit Race Team
4 Anne Mader THE BIKE LANE
5 Lisa Jancy Syn-Fit Race Team
6 Joanna Millstein Rock Creek Velo
7 Melissa Erickson C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES
8 Alexandra Gilman Unattached
9 Linda Carlisle Bike Doctor of Frederick
10 Sarah Richards The Bike Lane
11 Brittany Hale 0
12 Debra Brosnihan 0
DNF Jessica Hall Unattached

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with