These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Jrs

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Henricksen
2 Chase Fletcher
3 Jake Vander horst
4 Tyler Reynolds
5 Josh Doolittle

M 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Doug Vanderweide
2 Scott Sparrgrove
3 Eric Knox
4 Seth Long
5 Joe Petersen
6 Mike Halde
7 Dan Buettner
8 Matt Zapeda
9 Jason Bernstein
10 Zachary Kreifels
11 Cj Adams
12 Cooper Riley
13 Courtney Hilton
14 Tom Laughead
15 Jason Dal
16 Frank Ditomiso
17 Ted Bolles
18 Jim Pratt
19 Carl Goldsberry
20 Michael Harris
21 John Mickey
22 Dan Bach
23 John Burkle
24 Norman Wellings
25 Maury Malone
26 Mark West
27 Harry Fortney
28 Forrest Ridgeway
DNF Adam Albright

M 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Severs
2 Rich Wince
3 Adam Prasise
4 Jesse Leonard
5 Jeremy Sievers
6 Dennis Grelk
7 Ryan Van houweling
8 Geoff Perrill
9 Will Stone
10 Perry Leysens )
11 Andy Bach
12 Alex Libin
13 Matt Kleinmeyer
14 Jacob Oyen
15 Jason Reitz
16 Jeff Dullard
17 Thomas Behne
18 John Peters
19 Jeff Doolittle
20 Steve Wiseman
21 Rob Thompson
22 Zach Kreifels
23 Dan Davis
24 Scott Sumpter
25 John Weiler
26 Jesse Gerlits
27 Robert Moural
28 Tim Heinle
29 Frank Ditomiso
DNF Stephen Schmidt
DNF Kyle Williams

M 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Cochran
2 Kyle Sedore
3 Bill Durkee
4 Chad Vandelune
5 Nick Martin
6 Jason Plunkett
7 Gary Mcnabb
8 Bruce Reese
9 Steve Reynolds
10 Craig Johnson
11 Chad Mason
12 Eric Larson
13 Jim White
14 Eric Holm
15 Tobin Bennett
16 Kurt Benson
17 Steve Fry
18 Brian Terhark
19 Darin Bartachek
20 Jim Pratt
21 Matt Kidman
22 John Weiler
DNF John Burkle

M Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Mcconnell
2 Nate Kullbom
3 Cam Kirkpatrick
4 Jerome Rewerts
5 Matias Perret
6 Jj Bailey
7 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing
8 Louis Dewild
9 Adam Ventling
10 Nate Hicks
11 Rob Versteegh
12 Christopher Maharry
13 Inigo Ibarra
14 Brad Bach
15 Matt Gumm
16 Paul Jensen
17 Taylor Webb
18 Kevin Severs
19 Adam Prasise
20 Kyle Williams
DNF Dennis Grelk
DNF John Adamson
DNF Ryan French
DNF Scott Robinson
DNF Jeff Dullard
DNF Josh Wandrey
DNF Lane Anderson

M45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Gillihan
2 Don Maschka
3 Larry Kintner
4 Norbert Koenigsfeld
5 John Peters
6 John Adamson
7 Jeff Bakeris
8 Tom Laughead
9 Randy Ron
10 Pete Koestler
11 Kathleen Porter
12 Dennis Eaton
13 David Vander horst
14 Steve Iverson

W 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan Kelly
2 Cheryl Dralle
3 Lauren Trolley
4 Janan Felts
5 Angela Shippy
6 Karmen Woelber
7 Megan Cohn

W 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julie Kirkpatrick
2 Michelle Pohlmeyer
3 Martha Lebron-dykeman
4 Suzanne Herzog
5 Melinda Allen
6 Heather Myerdavis

W 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kathleen Porter
2 Sandy Dunivan
3 Nancy Leysens
4 Lee Buell
DNF Hy Mcmullen

W Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brittany Mcconnell
2 Darcy Sanford
3 Kate Clark
4 Kim Hopkins
5 Sheri Robinson

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with