These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Clemenzi Unattached 0:50:35
2 Kit Recca Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza 0:50:35
3 Brendan Billingsley Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:51:35
4 Jeffrey Chmielewski RMRC p/b Turin 0:51:42
5 Stephen Fitzgerald RMRC p/b Turin 0:52:02
6 Stephen Fitzgerald RMRC p/b Turin 0:52:02
7 Brian Woodard Team Body Sync 0:52:11
8 Kyle Thomas RMRC p/b Turin 0:52:29
9 Ciro Zarate Foxtrot Racing 0:52:44
10 Jess Schaper Unattached 0:52:57
11 Jason Mathis Boulder Cycle Sport 0:53:09
12 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:53:24
13 Chris Butler COMotion Sports 0:53:36
14 Winfield Hartley Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:53:48
15 Joe Vohland Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 0:53:55
16 Evan Wasserman Unattached 0:53:55
17 Kyle Mcnamee Unattached 0:54:02
18 Jeremy Duerksen Blue Sky Velo 0:54:04
19 Kevin Burnette Horizon Organic/Panache 0:54:25
20 Michael Catterall BRC Real Estate 0:55:07
21 Greg Ross Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza 0:55:20
22 David Pfeiffer Livetrainrace.com 0:55:40
23 Adam Mickiewicz Unattached 0:55:55
24 Brad Woodard Team Body Sync 0:56:04
25 Alexander Atherton Flat City Cycling Club 0:56:49
26 Danny Teodoru Unattached 58:52:00
27 Daimeon Shanks The Service Course 1 WBR 0:56:02

Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Robson Moots 0:40:40
2 Steven Stefko Velo-One Cycling 0:41:27
3 Ariel Brown Bay101/HRS/Rock Lobster 0:41:31
4 Kervin Quinones VeloNews 0:41:45
5 Jeff Cospolich Wilderness Sports 0:41:51
6 Chris Phenicie Feedback Sports Racing 0:41:56
7 Dan Schuetz Rocky Mounts~Izze 0:41:57
8 Brian Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport 0:41:57
9 Ryan Mcfarling Mafia Racing/Pabst/Felt 42:09:00
10 Jon Cariveau Moots 0:42:34
11 Gregory Keller Boulder Cycle Sport 0:42:48
12 Glen Light Steamboat Velo p/b Moots 42:48:00
13 Mark Wisner Boulder Cycle Sport 0:42:53
14 Aaron Bouplon Rocky Mounts~Izze 0:42:53
15 Patrick Gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing 0:42:57
16 Darian Founds Southern Colorado Velo 0:43:00
17 Frank Overton FasCat Coaching 0:43:06
18 Nate Hills Unattached 0:43:06
19 Jonathan Coln Rocky Mounts~Izze 0:43:06
20 Jeff Wardell ExcelSports.com 0:43:26
21 Matthew Opperman Pro Peloton Racing 0:43:34
22 Shawn Lortie Unattached 0:43:38
23 Brian Krombein Groove Subaru Cycling 0:43:44
24 Charlie Merrill Merrill Performance 0:43:57
25 Joseph Taddeucci Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:44:07
26 Jp Boylan Unattached 0:44:15
27 Robert Batey Pro Peloton Racing 0:44:34
28 Tomas Roba Horizon Organic/Panache 0:44:53
29 Richard Mccurdy Team Body Sync 0:44:58
30 Melissa Thomas Unattached 0:45:03
31 Gus Greivel Unattached 0:45:11
32 John Cotton Blue Sky Velo 0:45:17
33 Carl Boni Rapid Racing 0:45:23
34 Darryn Biggerstaff Unattached 0:45:47
35 Eric Rydholm NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder 0:46:40
36 Greg Shoffner RealD-Amgen 0:47:04
37 Clay Harris RRV 0:47:21
38 Tom Torrence Unattached 0:47:25
39 Eric Jones Unattached 0:47:25
40 Andrew Carlson Horizon Organic/Panache 0:47:49
41 Carlos Vulgamott Unattached 0:48:41

Men 35+_3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Klick Frites En Mayo Velo Club 0:43:53
2 Ophir Sefiha Unattached 0:44:16
3 Scott Upton Rocky Mounts~Izze 0:44:34
4 Matt Miller Unattached 0:44:41
5 Matt Davies Boulder Cycle Sport 0:44:53
6 Travis Stone Routine Leg Works 0:45:00
7 Brian Woodard Team Body Sync 0:45:09
8 Christopher Fox Boulder Cycle Sport 0:45:19
9 Matt Wallace BikeParts.com 0:45:22
10 David Averill Unattached 0:45:23
11 Shawn Meredith Unattached 0:45:26
12 Jerry Oliver Unattached 0:45:36
13 Brent Anderson Swing Thai Cycling Team 0:45:39
14 Drew Sprafke RMR 0:45:45
15 Peter Lopez Frites En Mayo Velo Club 0:45:49
16 Doug Hudson Feedback Sports Racing 0:45:52
17 Dan Farrell Blue Sky Velo 0:46:00
18 Brian Moroney Blue Sky Velo 0:46:07
19 Cary Dunn OES/Bike Source 0:46:14
20 Scott Mitchell RMRC p/b Turin 0:46:26
21 Bill Pfaffendorf Routine Leg Works 0:46:47
22 Trent Cooper RRV 0:46:57
23 Ben Delaney VeloNews 0:46:59
24 Brian France Team Evergreen Racing 0:47:07
25 Ben Truitt COMotion Sports 0:47:08
26 Duane Marlatt Groove Subaru Cycling 0:47:16
27 Matt Robinson High Peaks Masters 0:47:21
28 Doug Ferguson Unattached 0:47:33
29 Timothy Shea Pedal to Properties 47:36:00
30 Doug Richards Blue Sky Velo 0:47:49
31 Sean Steeves Rocky Mounts~Izze 0:47:59
32 Jay Zorn Velo-One Cycling 0:47:59
33 John Brunner Unattached 0:48:13
34 Todd Hockenberry Team Evergreen Racing 0:48:22
35 Ryan Hillard Boulder Cycle Sport 0:48:26
36 Brad Woodard Team Body Sync 0:48:45
37 Kevin Krizek Unattached 0:49:15
38 Wesley Smith Team Evergreen Racing 0:56:53
39 Thomas Eng 8 Sixteen Racing 0:57:46
40 Chad Elmendorf Cross Propz Racing 0:57:46
41 Jason Williams Unattached 1:00:28
42 Thomas Needy ChristianCyclingCO.com 1:02:37

Men 35+_4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Scheel Team Adrenalin Cycles 0:38:11
2 Thomas Fiorillo Team Evergreen Racing 0:38:13
3 Michael Moore Unattached 0:38:16
4 Clayton Lockhart Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 0:38:32
5 Jason Heinhorst TLR Cycling 0:38:50
6 Jeffrey Lifgren Unattached 0:38:55
7 Walter Knapp Horizon Organic/Panache 0:38:59
8 Matt Hubach Alpha Bicycle Company 0:39:09
9 Robert Brudenell The Natural Way Racing Team 0:39:09
10 Ryan Lewandowski VeloNews 0:39:22
11 Will Calkins Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:39:22
12 Chris Jezek Unattached 0:39:39
13 Armin Bantowsky High Peaks Masters 0:39:51
14 Joseph Coffey The Natural Way Racing Team 0:39:51
15 John Deibert High Peaks Masters 0:39:51
16 Douglas Robison Amicas - Absolute Bikes 0:40:02
17 William Capron Unattached 0:40:07
18 Douglas Mcghee ColoBikeLaw.com 0:40:16
19 Ryan Eggen Happy Coffee Cyclocross 0:40:18
20 Chris Shamis Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:40:22
21 Brian Moore Unattached 0:40:25
22 Perry Quinn Boulder Cycle Sport 0:40:26
23 Brian Baker Unattached 0:40:28
24 Samer Khodor Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:40:28
25 David Burns Yeti's Grind 0:40:32
26 Brian Graves Frites En Mayo Velo Club 0:40:37
27 David Hohenser Unattached 0:40:45
28 Peter Schaub Blue Sky Velo 0:40:53
29 Paul Riciputi High Peaks Masters 0:40:59
30 Brian Sells Unattached 0:41:05
31 Casey Skyberg Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:41:11
32 Todd Sexton Team Body Sync 0:41:16
33 Stephen Colburn Unattached 0:41:28
34 Patrick Crawford Blue Sky Velo 0:41:33
35 Manny Lorenzo ColoBikeLaw.com 0:41:48
36 Gordon Hirsch Happy Coffee Cyclocross 0:42:06
37 Jeff Shoup Boulder Cycle Sport 0:42:17
38 Joe Strandell Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:42:17
39 Brian Miller TLR Cycling 0:42:26
40 Doug Farrrell Unattached 0:42:29
41 Brian Hart ColoBikeLaw.com 0:42:29
42 Tim Itin TLR Cycling 0:42:31
43 Brent Olson TLR Cycling 0:42:35
44 Colin Vito Boulder Cycle Sport 0:42:40
45 David Ross Unattached 0:42:49
46 Aaron Macarelli Unattached 0:42:55
47 Greg Scott Unattached 0:43:01
48 Chris Velez Rocky Mounts~Izze 0:43:15
49 Dale Riley High Peaks Masters 0:43:21
50 Richard Visscher Frites En Mayo Velo Club 0:43:23
51 Dan Gray TLR Cycling 0:43:27
52 David Chart ChristianCyclingCO.com 0:43:30
53 Todd Wilson Primal Racing - 1st Bank 0:43:42
54 Mark Beresniewicz Unattached 0:43:56
55 Christian Williss Happy Coffee Cyclocross 0:44:41
56 Colin Yates Unattached 0:44:52
57 Christopher Kreider Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:45:33
58 Michael Gettinger Unattached 0:45:58
59 Mike Higgins Unattached 0:45:58
60 John Desisto Horizon Organic/Panache 0:46:37
61 Daniel Madruga BRC Real Estate 0:46:41
62 Charlie Beecher Unattached 0:47:03
63 Robert Montgomery ColoBikeLaw.com 0:48:32
64 B.j. Goodheart PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:48:40
65 Steven Shiramizu Happy Coffee Cyclocross 0:52:38
66 Doug Gillespie The Service Course 1 WBR 0:55:30
67 Steve Compton Happy Coffee Cyclocross 0:57:22
68 Bobby Cockrell jr Unattached 0:59:17

Men 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Danny Whipple Unattached 0:43:07
2 Walter Zitz Boulder Cycle Sport 0:44:09
3 Josh Petrucci Unattached 0:44:34
4 Craig Daugherty Unattached 0:44:41
5 Adin Baird COMotion Sports 0:44:43
6 Alex Clayden Happy Coffee Cyclocross 0:44:44
7 Gavin Anderson Unattached 0:45:21
8 Matt Gracey Happy Coffee Cyclocross 0:45:51
9 Kristoffer Nielsen Boulder Cycle Sport 0:46:00
10 Jonathan Mischke Boulder Cycle Sport 0:46:00
11 Jeff Leischner Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:46:12
12 Jeff Ayres RMRC p/b Turin 0:46:16
13 Erik Halverson Unattached 0:46:30
14 Ryan Shulz Unattached 0:46:48
15 Collin Schaafsma Boulder Cycle Sport 0:46:55
16 Darren Hanger Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:46:56
17 Michael Welker Primal Racing - 1st Bank 0:47:11
18 Scott Warren Unattached 0:47:20
19 Josh Gray Boulder Cycle Sport 0:47:55
20 Sean Malone Boulder Cycle Sport 0:48:11
21 Sam Gordon Moots 0:48:26
22 Bradley Kraushmar Unattached 0:49:27
23 Jason Barker Velo-One Cycling 0:49:34
24 Kirk Fogdall Unattached 0:49:40
25 Stephen Haas Black Sheep Jr. Cycling 0:50:02
26 Kenny Jolley Unattached 0:50:04
27 Jon Lowe Unattached 0:50:10
28 Randall Levensaler Boulder Cycle Sport 0:50:13
29 Manthony Carcella Bike Radar 0:50:42
30 Alvin Nordell Primal Racing - 1st Bank 0:51:39
31 Ray Simmons Unattached 0:52:12
32 Kirk Groves Foxtrot Racing 0:52:50
33 Barry Monroe Unattached 0:53:04
34 Richard Knight Unattached 0:54:54
35 Adam Jensen RMRC p/b Turin 0:55:35
36 Josh Schroeder ChristianCyclingCO.com 0:56:26

Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rod Yoder Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:42:23
2 David Overstreet Wilderness Sports 0:42:50
3 Jeff Hall Justin's Cycling 0:43:11
4 Mark Thompson Wilderness Sports 0:43:30
5 Art Schwadron Boulder Cycle Sport 0:43:35
6 David Weber Rocky Mounts~Izze 0:43:50
7 Darron Cheek Cross Propz Racing 0:44:03
8 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:44:11
9 Gary Thacker Justins Cycling 0:44:28
10 Ron Bollenberghe Unattached 0:44:34
11 Joseph Paulson Vic's Espresso-Peerless Tire 0:44:36
12 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora Unattached 0:44:48
13 Harold Stephenson Boulder Cycle Sport 0:44:53
14 Tim James Cross Propz Racing 0:44:57
15 Kirk Olson High Peaks Masters 0:45:00
16 Jeff Ofsanko Mix 1 0:45:51
17 Chris Shotwell Unattached 0:45:55
18 Doug Karet Steamboat Velo p/b Moots 0:45:59
19 Tom Haynes Unattached 0:46:02
20 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports Racing 0:46:05
21 Darryl Beachy CP Racing Team 0:46:05
22 Peter Marshall Unattached 0:46:11
23 Hal Mckelvy ChristianCyclingCO.com 0:46:35
24 Emery Legg Swing Thai Cycling Team 0:46:42
25 Charles Brown Unattached 0:46:50
26 Jeff Payne Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:46:58
27 Steve Carpenter Velo-One Cycling 0:47:02
28 Bob Bieterman Unattached 0:47:04
29 John Haley Frites En Mayo Velo Club 0:47:12
30 Andy Fox Unattached 0:47:12
31 Craig Hofer Feedback Sports Racing 0:47:32
32 Michael Beck Routine Leg Works 0:47:33
33 John Bliss Justin's Cycling 0:47:33
34 Douglas Robison Amicas - Absolute Bikes 0:47:39
35 Michael Schaub Feedback Sports Racing 0:47:50
36 Justin Green Justin's/Titus/Orthopro 0:48:12
37 Paul Humiston B.C.V./Scion 0:48:25
38 Kevin Barker Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:48:43
39 Olsen Rys Sheltering Sky Design 0:48:45
40 Bill Harr Great Divide Brewing 0:48:48
41 Dan Miller ChristianCyclingCO.com 0:49:20
42 Ronald Weber RRV 0:50:09
43 Steve Ferry RealD-Amgen 0:50:32
44 Elliot Skultin Team Body Sync 0:51:01
45 James Mathis Unattached 0:51:02
46 Tom Kammerer Golden Bike CX 0:51:17
47 David Chapman Boulder Cycle Sport 0:52:05
48 Woody Freeman Boulder Cycle Sport 0:53:23

Men 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gary Thacker Justins Cycling 0:38:14
2 Eric Perryman Colorado Velo 0:39:34
3 Bruce Dickinson Front Rangers Cycling Club 0:39:37
4 Galen Classen ChristianCyclingCO.com 0:39:56
5 Laurent Mclaughlin RealD-Amgen 0:40:08
6 James Cancelosi Unattached 0:41:18
7 Doug Squires Rocky Mounts~Izze 0:41:37
8 Mike West Unattached 0:41:51
9 Al Marvin Alpha Bicycle Company 0:42:37
10 Butch Stinton Pactimo Racing 0:43:10
11 Scott Hendricks Unattached 0:43:20
12 Richard Sweeney ChristianCyclingCO.com 0:43:58
13 George Scott Swift Cycling 0:44:02
14 Cory Kramer Team Evergreen Racing 0:44:07
15 Tim Holbrook Boulder Cycle Sport 0:44:38
16 Larry Varys ChristianCyclingCO.com 0:46:31
17 Al Naudin High Peaks Masters 0:46:59
18 Ted Karl Team Evergreen Racing 0:50:51
19 John Ooyen Louisville Cyclery 0:51:53

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Allen Krughoff Boulder Cycle Sport 0:58:55
2 Tim Allen Feedback Sports Racing 0:58:58
3 Brandon Dwight Boulder Cycle Sport 0:59:04
4 Christopher Case Feedback Sports Racing 0:59:07
5 Yannick Eckmann Hot Tubes Dev. Cycling Team 0:59:33
6 Bryan Alders Unattached 1:00:00
7 Peter Webber Boulder Cycle Sport 1:00:00
8 Jon Tarkington Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:00:49
9 Ken Benesh Feedback Sports Racing 1:00:50
10 Garrett Suydam Primal Racing - 1st Bank 1:01:26
11 Matthew Pacocha BikeRadar.com 1:01:42
12 Russell Harding Unattached 1:01:53
13 Josh Whitney Rocky Mounts~Izze 1:02:07
14 William Iaia Groove Subaru Cycling 1:02:07
15 Joseph Saperstein Trek Bicycle Store 1:02:11
16 Christian Mccarthy Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:02:20
17 Michael Friedberg Unattached 1:02:27
18 Bryan Mickiewicz Green Mountain Sports Velo 1:02:28
19 Zachary Edwards Boulder Cycle Sport 1:03:13
20 Jan Koles Mafia Racing/Pabst/Felt 1:03:13
21 Robin Eckmann Trek-LIVESTRONG 1:03:18
22 Shawn Harshman Unattached 1:03:22
23 Nick Truitt Unattached 1:03:27
24 John Klish Feedback Sports Racing 1:03:39
25 Ross Holbrook Boulder Cycle Sport 1:04:20
26 Grant Holicky Plains to Peaks Racing 1:04:27
27 Brett Pirie ColoBikeLaw.com 1:04:33
28 Brian Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport 1:04:52
29 Doug Schuler Boulder Cycle Sport 1:05:24
30 Brian Schaning Unattached 1:06:01
31 Brian Krombein Groove Subaru Cycling 1:06:11
32 Jesse Goodrich Plains to Peaks Racing 1:08:36
33 Nathan Wilson Unattached 1:08:36
34 Ryan Padilla Boulder Cycle Sport 1:08:39
35 Ken Lundrem Unattached 1:08:51
36 Andrew Wagner Front Rangers Cycling Club 1:09:29
37 Corey Piscopo Steamboat Velo p/b Moots 1:10:00
38 Andy Lueck Unattached 1:12:29
39 Drew Hogg Cleveland Clinic Sports Health � RGF Cycling pb Fe 1:12:33

Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mitch Westall Gates Carbon Drive 0:50:59
2 Taylor Nye Gates Carbon Drive 0:51:30
3 Carlos Casali Gates Carbon Drive 0:52:49
4 Garrett Davis Gates Carbon Drive 0:53:41
5 Derek Strong Gates Carbon Drive 0:53:42
6 Stephen Oliver COMotion Sports 0:53:52
7 Colin Mckernan Unattached 0:54:12
8 Michael Florio Unattached 0:55:33
9 Bill Pfaffendorf Routine Leg Works 0:55:58
10 Reeves Macdonald Happy Coffee Cyclocross 0:55:59
11 Jordan Reigel Alpha Bicycle Company 0:56:11
12 Josh Teplitzky Team Evergreen Racing 0:56:11
13 Jason Goff Boulder Cycle Sport 0:56:27
14 Scott Larsen Routine Leg Works 0:57:07
15 Matthew Pronovost Steamboat Velo p/b Moots 0:57:22
16 Phillip Brown Happy Coffee Cyclocross 0:58:25
17 Brian Milnick Routine Leg Works 0:59:02
18 Michael Beck Routine Leg Works 0:58:53
19 David Hohensee Team Evergreen Racing 0:59:02
20 Chad Meinert Routine Leg Works 0:59:27
21 James Phelps Unattached 1:00:13
22 Robert Brudenell The Natural Way Racing Team 1:00:33
23 Tyler Hardie Unattached 1:00:51
24 Jesse Pisel Unattached 1:01:22
25 David O'Brien Unattached 1:01:33
26 Brad Fentress Happy Coffee Cyclocross 1:03:17
27 Mike Bean Happy Coffee Cyclocross 1:03:40

Women 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Holly Wade Wilderness Sports 0:40:38
2 Sara Wisner Team ten20 0:40:40
3 Annie Fox Unattached 0:41:47
4 Tracy Yates Unattached 0:42:19
5 Cristienne Beam Tribella Race Team 0:42:32
6 Susan Prieto Blue Sky Velo 0:44:17
7 Eleanor Needy ChristianCyclingCO.com 0:44:38
8 Deirdre Garvey Louisville Cyclery 0:45:06
9 Cathy Cramer Unattached 0:46:02
10 Arianne Caporiccio RRV 0:46:50
11 Lori Antolec High Peaks Masters 0:46:58
12 Kayla Thomason Blue Sky Velo 0:47:32
13 Laura Wisner Team ten20 0:47:56
14 Darcy Tiglas Echelon Energy Cycling Team 0:48:25
15 Kathryn Johnson Boulder Cycle Sport 0:48:39
16 Cindy Milnick Echelon Energy Cycling Team 0:48:46

Women 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Betsy Mercer Unattached 0:42:23
2 Shannon Priem Unattached 0:43:50
3 Breeze Brown Rocky Mounts~Izze 0:44:50
4 Jennifer Sewall Unattached 0:45:20
5 Anne Hudson Boulder Cycle Sport 0:45:58
6 Kirsten Williams Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:46:18
7 Anne Whetzel Rocky Mounts~Izze 0:46:24
8 Melanie Wong NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder 0:46:36
9 Cathy Cramer Unattached 0:46:37
10 Kim Gilbert Team Body Sync 0:46:45
11 Kathleen Grigg Rocky Mounts~Izze 0:47:03
12 Bridget Dyer Happy Coffee Cyclocross 0:47:08
13 Katie Macarelli TheCyclist-Lawyer.comSW4RaceTeam 0:48:18
14 Kate Bierbaum Unattached 0:48:36
15 Kristen Palmer TheCyclist-Lawyer.comSW4RaceTeam 0:48:53
16 Kim Nordquist Team Evergreen Racing 0:49:10
17 Audra Kammerer Golden Bike CX 0:49:34
18 Susan Karl Team Evergreen Racing 0:50:14
19 Julie Higgins Unattached 0:50:35
20 Tanya Griffith Unattached 0:50:56
21 Wendy Robson Unattached 0:51:09
22 Amanda Bye Tribella Race Team 0:51:15
23 Ellen Laird Blue Sky Velo 0:51:42
24 Mary Burch Happy Coffee Cyclocross 0:52:05
25 Anita Nebel Boulder Cycle Sport 0:52:20
26 Keri Morton-feil Velo-One Cycling 0:52:38
27 Danielle Khodor Unattached 0:53:48
28 Jessica Hoyt Unattached 0:54:13
29 Maggie Thompson Happy Coffee Cyclocross 0:54:34

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alison Powers Cross Propz Racing 0:36:49
2 Rebecca Gross Tough Girl 0:37:19
3 Erin Kummer Unattached 0:38:42
4 Margell Abel Tough Girl 0:38:53
5 Kristal Boni Rapid Racing 0:38:57
6 Lisa Hudson Feedback Sports Racing 0:38:58
7 Melanie Long Tough Girl 0:39:15
8 Kristin Weber Boulder Cycle Sport 0:40:01
9 Catherine Johnson The Service Course 1 WBR 0:40:12
10 Cristina Begy Gates Carbon Drive 0:40:17
11 Kate Powlison The Service Course 1 WBR 0:40:32
12 Sydney Fox Unattached 0:41:05
13 Julianne Boylan NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder 0:41:21
14 Amber Rydholm NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder 0:41:30
15 Talitha Vogt Tough Girl 0:41:52
16 Lynn Bush Tough Girl 0:41:55
17 Sarah Rawley Unattached 0:41:55
18 Brenda Moczygemba Tough Girl 0:42:03
19 Jessica Gammey Unattached 0:45:39
20 Tara Vessella Boulder Cycle Sport 0:46:23

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with