These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JUNIOR MEN 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Petrov
2 Dylan Rockwood
3 Gabriel Dobrozsi
4 A. Enzo allwein
5 Zane Ash
6 Thomas Morris
7 Lucas Stierwalt
8 Christopher Mckenzie
9 Mitchell Hopson
10 Keaton Adams

Men JUNIOR MEN 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Spencer Petrov
2 Zachary Ross
3 Alexander Christian
4 John Morris
5 Nathan Ross
6 Parker Hopson
7 Ellis Campen
8 Max Hannibal
9 Liam Hughes

Men JUNIOR MEN 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Prewitt
2 Andrew Rademacher
3 Michael Gruenwald

Men JUNIOR MEN 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel Dobrozsi
2 Robert Sroka Lake Effect Racing
3 Joe Lautzenheiser
4 Kipp Silber

Men MEN 1/2/3 (NON CHAMPIONSH

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Proppe
2 Shawn Adams
3 Greg Flecher
4 Tony Marut
5 Christopher Metzler
6 Luke Woodard
7 Aaron Cruikshank
8 Nathan Szabo
9 Brandon Gaunt

Men MEN 19-22

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tony Marut
2 Christopher Metzler
3 Luke Woodard
4 Brandon Gaunt

Men MEN 3/4 (NON CHAMPIONSHIP

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Metzler
2 Joseph Hall
3 Duncan Russell
4 Darrin Grosch
5 Trevor Miller
6 Andrew Hague
7 Brandon Gaunt
8 Matt Cymanski
9 John Petrov
10 Luck Sundermeier
11 Brian Schultz
12 Christian Ambjorn Team CNC
13 Robert Prewitt
14 Larry Hughes
15 Dominic Wisler
16 Rick Voithofer
17 Benjamin Trimble
18 Brandt Athey
19 Kristian Graham
20 Anthony Mominee
21 Allan Sommer
22 Matthew Berrisford
23 Jason Wren
24 Brett Gill
25 James Merchant
26 Benjamin Ross
27 Jovid Kimple

Men MEN 30-34

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Darrin Grosch
2 Timothy Sholl
3 Kurtis Fraley Mama Mimi's p/b Kenda/ BikeSource
4 Andrew Miller
5 Noah Hutson
6 Kristian Graham

Men MEN 35-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Billiter
2 Doug Carraway
3 Scott Murschel
4 Derrick Young
5 Chris Knapp
6 Tj Turner
7 Anthony Mominee
8 Michael Medvedkov

Men MEN 40-44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Baldesare
2 Bruce Pisarek
3 Jason Suppan
4 David Johnson
5 James Dieringer
6 Corey Green ZWS Bertolli
7 Peter Hills
8 Tim Assor
9 Andrew Allwein
10 Matt Stierwalt
11 Rick Parr
12 Rick Mckenzie
13 Duncan Spillman
14 Michael Adams
15 Rick Maier
16 Mike Mcclinchie

Men MEN 45-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brent Evans
2 Nate Loman
3 John Gatch RGF Cleveland Clinic pb Felt bicycles
4 Thomas Franek
5 Phil Noble
6 Joe Bellante
7 Joseph Pallotto
8 Mark Farmer
9 Glen Gardner
10 Larry Pesyna
11 William Marut
12 James Turner
13 Scott Belcher
14 John D. kimple Cyclist Connection
15 Freter Chris
16 Garry Blair
DNF Ronald Thomas

Men MEN 50-54

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Derek Wilford
2 Rick Toler
3 Scott Young
4 James Laing
5 David Jolin
6 Blair Fraley
7 Jeff Kompa
8 Doug Mcconaha
9 Don Bill
10 Peter Czerwinski
11 Michael Teets

Men MEN 55-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rudy Sroka
2 Jeffrey Craft
3 William Mccasland
4 Doug Hamilton
5 Thomas Wilson
6 Marshall Leininger
7 William Flecher
8 Frank Strang
9 Richard Grella

Men MEN 60-64

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jos Belich
2 Dale Seeds

Men MEN 65-69

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bruce Skillings

Men SINGLESPEED

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ernesto Marenchin
2 Nathanael Ziccardi
3 Luke Woodard
4 Rudy Sroka
5 Michael Schulze
6 Eric Hamann
7 Paul Donatelli
8 Craig Hannibal
9 Katsu Tanda
10 Spencer Hackett
11 Mason Morgan
12 Taylor Kruse
13 Codi Crippen
14 Luke Sundermeier
15 Christian Ambjorn Team CNC
16 Benjamin Anderson
DNF Brian Schultz

Women JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madeleine Green

Women JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kennedy Adams
2 Emma Hayes
3 Mary Sharpshair

Women JUNIOR WOMEN 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mackenzie Green
2 Rachel Dobrozsi

Women SINGLESPEED

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julie Sroka

Women WOMEN 1/2/3/4 (NON CHAMPI

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Arnold
2 Bridget Donovan
3 Cooper Ambjorn Team CNC
4 Anne Noble
5 Sara Harper
6 Jillian Kellbach

Women WOMEN 19-22

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sara Harper

Women WOMEN 30-34

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cooper Ambjorn Team CNC
2 Jen Huckett
3 Amy Kulesza

Women WOMEN 35-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nancy Henderson
2 Melissa Wick
3 Jeni Roosen
4 Tiffanie Hills

Women WOMEN 40-44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Malissa Petrov

Women WOMEN 45-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Geraldine Schulze
2 Julie Sroka
3 Teresa Patrick
4 Kellie Strang
5 Ginger Ballard

Women WOMEN 50-54

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mary Bill

Women WOMEN 60-64

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Karen Wells-hamilton

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with