These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Craig Etheridge Raleigh Bicycles 0:46:34
2 Ray Smith Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross 0:47:42
3 Jason Monk Main Street Velo 0:47:41
4 Thatcher Hurt Carroll Composites Factory Racing 0:47:42
5 Travis Mullen Shamrock Cycles 0:48:29
6 Matthew Means C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 0:48:45
7 David Hauber Bicycle sport / salsa 0:49:05
8 Cory Swihart team indiebike P/B Angies List 0:49:07
9 Chris Mayhew JBV Coaching 0:49:08
10 Joshua Prater Speedway Wheelmen 0:49:27
11 Greg Flecher Team Lake Effect 0:49:31
12 Robert Sroka Lake Effect Racing 0:49:31
13 Ian Mcshane Red Zone Cycling 0:49:41
14 Anthony Marut Team Lake Effects 0:49:43
15 Zeb King Appalachian State University 0:49:51
16 Alder Martz Marian University 0:50:15
17 Michael Jernigan Justin's Nut Butters 0:50:20
18 Nolan Tankersley MSG/ TRI CITIES ROAD CLUB 0:50:20
19 Eric Lundgren JBV Coaching 0:50:42
20 Chris Ramsey 0:50:46
21 Neal Forbes Marian University 0:50:53
22 Andrew Truemper XXX Racing - AthletiCo 0:50:54
23 Christopher Uberti Panther pb Competitive Cyclist 0:50:57
24 Mike Heenan my wife inc 0:51:01
25 David Yohe Marian University 0:51:05
26 Scott Gartman Team Lake Effect 0:51:18
27 Christopher Chartier Racing for Riley p/b Alderfer Bergen 0:51:40
28 Richard Rainville WOLVERINES/ACFSTORES.COM 0:51:43
29 Bradley Schmalzer Team Bikeman.com/Stan's NoTubes/XXC Magazine 0:52:00
30 Christopher Metzler Team Six One Four 0:52:01
31 Zachary Lytle Oak Cliff Bicycle Company 0:52:12
32 Tim Holt BSM Cycling 0:52:13
33 William Sherman Shamrock Cycles 0:52:53
34 Gregg Shanefelt Bob's Red Mill -2LAP
35 Mitch Gabel Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF presented by -2LAP
36 Alex Dayton SmartStop / Mock Orange p/b Ridley -2LAP
37 Katsu Tanda COBC/National Engineering -2LAP
38 Christian Schott Trek of Pittsburgh-National Velo -2LAP
39 Ryan Preske Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga -2LAP
40 Aaron Casey MSG CX NOCHIP
41 Ben Hay Iron City Bikes -2LAP
42 Aaron Knapp Alderfer Bergen -2LAP
43 David Rose Team Bikes and Moore -2LAP
44 David Rohrer Team Athens -2LAP
45 Ryan Bartholomy -3LAP
46 Cory St clair Cleveland Clinic Sports Health RGF Cycling -3LAP
47 Scott Baumer Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List -3LAP
48 Peter Deucher Marian University -3LAP
49 Matt Harbaugh Team Hungry -3LAP
50 Jason Stoner Fiets Met Slagroom -3LAP
51 George Gantner Scum City Racing -4LAP
52 Will Bain BikeClicks/Team Louisville -4LAP
53 Dustin Jones Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List -4LAP
54 Matt Grainger Cyclocrossworld -5LAP
55 Nicholas Leonard Ohio Valley Velo -5LAP
56 Isaiah Newkirk Marian University -1LAP
57 Patrick Brock My Wife Inc
58 Anthony Viton Echelon

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Hubbs Speedway Wheelmen 0:38:08
2 Will Meger Marian University 0:38:08
3 Duncan Russell Echelon 0:39:18
4 Jared Cakebread Unattached 0:39:34
5 Greg Johnson Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:39:44
6 Derek Elliott DRT Racing 0:39:49
7 Christopher Carissimi Bishops Bicycles 0:40:07
8 Oliver Beeson Matthews Racing 0:40:14
9 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels 0:40:16
10 Erick Madis JONES Racing 0:40:19
11 Tim Collins Queen CIty Wheels 0:40:40
12 Patrick Lach Zephyr wheels/cycle sport NOCHIP
13 Thomas Anderson Team Hungry! 0:40:55
14 Michael Starr Team Hungry! 0:41:02
15 Richard Mckenzie Zephyr Wheel Sports 0:41:05
16 Darryn Fessel UBS / 7 Hills Racing 0:41:05
17 David Ferguson Ohio Valley Velo 0:41:19
18 Dick Chartier Ghisallo Cycling 0:41:27
19 Tyler Lach Cyclesport/Zephyr Wheel Sport 0:41:31
20 Derek Graham 0:41:37
21 Kipp Silber Fuji Cycling 0:42:15
22 Ryan Vingris Olympus HOmes 0:42:47
23 Kristian Graham Team Six One Four 0:43:42
24 Shawn Wickham Team CNC -2LAP
25 Brantley Berry Cycling Fitness Warehouse -3LAP
26 Weston Flickinger Prochain
27 Sam Klontz BSM Cycling

Men Cat 4 Master 35-44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Mckenzie Zephyr Wheel Sports 0:31:37
2 Jamie Williamson Team Hungry! 0:32:14
3 James Foster Team Nebo Ridge 0:32:22
4 Bill Craig Queen City Wheels 0:33:08
5 Russell Verlinger scum city racing NOCHIP
6 James Clark Velosports Racing NOCHIP
7 John Petrov Queen City Wheels 0:34:24
8 Edward Wimmer Team CNC 0:34:35
9 Michael Adams WAS Labs Cycling NOCHIP
10 Paul Gamewell NOCHIP
11 Michael Weisgerber Queen City Wheels 0:34:41
12 Jeff Schlaudecker Queen City Wheels 0:35:21
13 James Votaw Was Labs 0:37:05
14 Charles Mcdonald CNC Covington Newport Cycling 0:37:26
15 Jon Timmons Rogue Racing Project -4LAP

Men Cat 4 Master 45-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels 0:31:46
2 Ted Christian Queen City Wheels 0:34:09
3 David Messina Fuji Cycling 0:35:07
4 Dennis Lockhart NOCHIP
5 Alan Willey Queen City Wheels 0:35:30
6 John Wheeler Moore Gray Goat Sports 0:35:55
7 Peter Lytle Gears 4 Beers 0:37:01
8 Larry Myles Ohio Valley Velo-EDT -2LAP
9 David Nissen Queen City Wheels -1LAP
10 Randy Morris Queen City Wheels -1LAP
11 Benjamin Ross 7Hills Racing -1LAP
12 Rod Thompson Queen City Wheels -1LAP
13 Mark Mckenney 7 Hills Racing -1LAP
14 Ralph Pratt iii INDIEBIKE.COM -2LAP
15 Frank Strang MVC

Men Junior 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team 0:24:32
2 Thomas Francisco Red Zone Juniors Cycling 0:24:35
3 Nicholas Petrov QCW Lionhearts 0:26:32
4 Dylan Rockwood Lionhearts 0:26:41
5 Gabriel Dobrozsi QCW Lionhearts 0:29:09
6 Eli Woodard QCW Lionhearts NOCHIP
7 Thomas Morris QCW Lionhearts NOCHIP
8 Jacob Krynock QCW Lionhearts 0:31:38
9 Lucas Stierwalt QCW LionHearts 0:31:44
10 Lewis Gatch QCW Lionhearts 0:31:54
11 Joseph Weisgerber QCW Lionhearts 0:34:39
12 Evan Segar QCW Lionhearts 0:35:10
13 Garrett Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 0:35:40
14 Dawson Mcculley QCW Lionhearts 0:36:53
15 Joseph Grolmes QCW LionHearts -1LAP
16 Christopher Mckenzie Queen City Wheels/Lionhearts -1LAP
17 Ian Burt Lionhearts -1LAP
18 Undefined Overton Lionhearts -1LAP
19 Zane Ash QCW Lionhearts
20 Bartek Kawalkowski LIONHEARTS

Men Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Edward Fritzinger Red Zone 0:25:03
2 Jackson Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 0:25:12
3 Nathan Ross QCW Lionhearts 0:25:53
4 Alexander Christian QCW Lionhearts 0:25:53
5 Ryan Madis Jones Racing 0:26:34
6 Jacob Weisgerber QCW Lionhearts 0:26:41
7 Cameron Fisk RedZone Cycling 0:28:30
8 Mark Myles Ohio Valley Velo 0:29:07
9 John Morris QCW LINOHEARTS 0:30:55
10 Maxwell Savage QCW Lionhearts -1LAP

Men Junior Boys 15-18 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zach Deitch Speedway Wheelmen 0:38:09
2 James Francisco Red Zone Juniors Cycling 0:38:20
3 Jedidiah Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling 0:39:09
4 Zachary Ross QCW Lionhearts 0:39:55
5 Robert Prewitt QCW Lionhearts 0:40:45
6 Corbin Schmitz Speedway Wheelmen 0:42:15
7 Will Mandrola Fuji Cycling 0:43:58
8 Andrew Rademacher QCW Lionhearts -2LAP
9 Michael Gruenwald QCW Lionhearts -2LAP
10 Spencer Petrov QCW Lionhearts DSQ

Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Wissink Specialized 0:45:59
2 Jeff Weinert WOLVERINES/ACFSTORES.com 0:46:13
3 Jay Moncel WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM NOCHIP
4 Frederick Rose BikeReg.com 0:46:21
5 Michael Mcshane Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross 0:46:22
6 Jonathan Card TEAM CARD 0:46:22
7 Andy Gorski Pro Bikes 0:46:21
8 Andrew Messer DRT Racing pb Revolution Bike & Bean 0:46:43
9 Micah Fritzinger Schellers Fitness & Cycling 0:47:52
10 Matthew Scott fiets met slagroom 0:47:58
11 Erik Koehler Motor City Racing 0:47:58
12 Jeffrey Welch Carroll Composites/Fiets Maan 0:48:01
13 Michael Gaertner Vertical Earth 0:48:08
14 Thomas Brockman Bicycle Sport Inc. Louisville
15 John Gatch RGF Cleveland Clinic pb Felt bicycles 0:48:18
16 Keith Lucas Schellers Racing Team 0:48:25
17 Jason Karew Revolution Fitness/Powerade Zero 0:48:40
18 Peter Thompson Team Specialized 0:48:43
19 John Mandrola Papa Johns Racing Team 0:49:04
20 Brian Andriot Bicycle Sport Inc. 0:49:11
21 James Baldesare Cleveland Clinic Sports health/RGF 0:49:16
22 Chip Duckett Mock Orange Racing 0:49:18
23 David Johnson Drake's Coffee 0:49:38
24 Brent Evans Team Spin 0:49:50
25 Rudy Sroka Lake Effect Racing 0:49:58
26 Bruce Pisarek COBC National Engineering 0:50:07
27 Karl Stover Green Street Cycling Team 0:50:16
28 Paul Warloski my wife inc 0:50:25
29 Eric Jones Unattached 0:50:28
30 Erik Fagerberg Papa John's Racing Team 0:50:35
31 Peter Hills Fuji Cycling 0:50:40
32 Todd Braswell Fiets Maan Racing 0:50:54
33 John May, sr Papa John's Racing Team 0:51:02
34 Matthew Baroli Wolerines 0:51:07
35 Fred Wittwer Alan North America Cycling Team 0:51:41
36 Jeffrey Chambers Schellers Racing Team -2LAP
37 Steven Bivens Breck's Bicycle Shop NOCHIP
38 Corey Green ZWS Bertolli -2LAP
39 Wayne Gorry Hammer Nutrition -3LAP
40 Tony Bilotta Van Dessel Factory Team -3LAP

Men Master Cat 3 35-44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Schoeny Fugi Cycling Team Dayton 0:36:41
2 David Neis Heckawee NOCHIP
3 Matthew Davidson Mich Ultra Big Shark Racing 0:37:23
4 Blaine Heppner Rio Blanco Racing 0:37:29
5 James Oloughlin TEAM HUNGRY! NOCHIP
6 Doug Carraway Team Six One Four 0:37:36
7 Josh Feazell Evolve Cycles 0:37:59
8 Andrew Millard ZWS/CycleSport 0:38:01
9 Jason Lewis Everedy Endurance 0:38:05
10 Shawn Moore Fiets Maan Racing 0:38:07
11 Jay Karpinski Scum City Racing 0:38:16
12 Tracy Segar Queen City Wheels 0:38:27
13 Mark Caffyn MPI Main Street Kuhnhenn Racing 0:39:11
14 Todd Nix Breck's Bicycle Shop 0:39:31
15 Butch Farrell Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:39:46
16 Jack Brown Fiets Maan Racing 0:39:46
17 Derrick Young COBC National Engineering NOCHIP
18 Bo Sherman Fuji Cycling 0:40:28
19 Emilio Poggio Team Lake Effect 0:40:48
20 David Hack Team Bikes and Moore/Cyclocross World 0:41:14
21 Jerry Hayes Queen City Wheels 0:41:18
22 Christian Ambjorn Team CNC 0:42:02
23 Charles Hicks Fiets Maan Racing 0:42:25
24 William Jackson 0:43:17
25 Joshua Hoblet -1LAP
26 Will Mandrola Fuji Cycling -1LAP

Men Master Cat 3 45-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Colbert Mock Orange Bikes 0:36:35
2 Jon Hicks Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 0:36:36
3 Mark Fasczewski Krystal / SCV/Warp9 0:37:36
4 Mark Farmer Team Six One Four 0:38:02
5 Joseph Pallotto Team Lake Effect 0:38:04
6 Nate Loman Team Lake Effect/Hammer Nutrition 0:38:15
7 Duane Walker BikeClicks.com/Team Louisville 0:38:28
8 Glenn Francisco Papa Johns 0:38:33
9 John Schmitz Indiebike p/b Angie's List 0:38:34
10 Bryan Horton Team CNC 0:38:34
11 William Marut Team Lake Effect 0:38:42
12 Larry Pethick BikeClicks/Team Louisville 0:38:49
13 Glen Gardner Team Six One Four 0:38:50
14 James Turner Team Ipro 0:39:08
15 Blair Fraley Echelon Cycling Team 0:39:19
16 Kenneth O'day Specialized 0:39:23
17 Eric Lovins Team Bikes and Moore 0:39:30
18 Scott Young TriTec 0:39:30
19 Michael Wakeley Team Kenda p/b Gear Grinder 0:39:43
20 Gregory Fasig Zephyr / Cycle Sport 0:40:17
21 Don Bill Fuji Cycling 0:40:33
22 Freter Chris ALAN North America Cycling 0:40:44
23 Mike Otting 7 Hills Racing 0:40:45
24 Kenny Sipes Schellers Fitness & Cycling Team 0:40:52
25 Scott Belcher Shamrock Cycles/7Hills Racing 0:41:06
26 Lars Andersen 0:41:17
27 Steven Vorderman DRT Racing 0:41:39
28 Marshall Leininger Stark Velo 0:42:10
29 John Downey Gears 4 Beers 0:42:33
30 Doug Hamilton BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:42:36
31 David Jolin Stark Velo 0:42:36
32 James Havey Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Pedal the Planet -1LAP
33 Dell Williamson Queen City Wheels -1LAP
34 William Flecher Stark Velo -1LAP

Men Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Craig Etheridge Raleigh Bicycles 0:28:37
2 Luke Woodard Trek Store Cincinnati/Kenda 0:30:46
3 Blaine Heppner Rio Blanco Racing 0:31:42
4 Christian Ambjorn Team CNC 0:33:31
5 Robert Wydra WOLVERINE/ACF STORES.COM NOCHIP

Men UCI Elite Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Trebon LTS/Felt 1:00:00
2 Tim Johnson Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 1:00:30
3 Jeremy Powers Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 1:00:54
4 Ben Berden Ops Ale - Stoemper 1:01:16
5 Jamey Driscoll Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 1:02:08
6 Travis Livermon Smart Stop-Mock Orange p/b Ridley 1:02:18
7 Sean Babcock Kona 1:02:53
8 Mitchell Hoke Clif Bar Development Cyclo Cross Team 1:03:00
9 Cody Kaiser California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:03:13
10 Ryan Knapp Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 1:03:14
11 Barry Wicks Kona 1:04:04
12 Jake Wells Stan's NoTubes Elite Cyclocross Team 1:04:12
13 Robert Marion American Classic/Blue Pro Team 1:04:49
14 Josh Johnson BikeReg.com 1:05:04
15 Mitchell Kersting Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 1:05:04
16 Andrew Reardon Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross 1:05:05
17 Tom Burke Specialized Michigan 1:05:59
18 Bryan Fawley ORBEA USA -2LAP
19 Gian Dalle angelini Rio Blanco -2LAP
20 John Proppe Lake Effect Racing -2LAP
21 Jonny Sundt ElGato -2LAP
22 Shawn Adams Cycle-Smart -2LAP
23 Robert Kendall Bob's Red Mill -3LAP
24 Mark Parmelee -3LAP
25 Weston Luzadder NUVO-Cultural Trail / Marian University -3LAP
26 Zachary Edwards Boulder Cycle Sport -3LAP
27 Clayton Omer Bobs Red Mill -4LAP
28 Daniel Gerow WOLVERINES/ACFSTORES.COM -4LAP
29 Ernesto Marenchin Pivot Cycles
30 Greg Wittwer ALAN N. America Cycling Team
31 Mike Sherer The Pony Shop

Men UCI Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Dillman Bob's Red Mill 0:38:29
2 Zane Godby Clif Bar Development Team 0:38:40
3 Curtis White CLIF BAR Junior Development 0:38:59
4 Jordan Cullen Clif Bar Development Cross Team 0:39:12
5 Cypress Gorry Whole Athlete-Specialized 0:39:15
6 Chase Dickens AMERICAN CLASSIC / BLUE 0:39:20
7 Lionel Rocheleau Team Geargrinder 0:39:44
8 Stephen Bassett Bob's Red Mill CX p/b Stevens bikes and Carroll Co 0:39:45
9 Sam O'keefe C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 0:39:45
10 Forrest Conrad Team Pure Energy Cycling/ ProAir HFA 0:40:25
11 John Francisco Red Zone Juniors Cycling 0:40:47
12 Luke Haley Red Zone Cycling 0:42:30
13 Nate Morse CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:43:25
14 Nolan Mcqueen Red Zone Cycling Team 0:43:30
15 Samuel Dobrozsi QCW Lionhearts 0:44:02
16 Zack Gould CLIF Bar Junior Development Cyclocross Team 0:44:41
17 Spencer Downing Clif Bar Development cross team -1LAP

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacqueline Kurth Marion University 0:32:04
2 Erika Howard Secret Cycling 0:33:09
3 Sarah Prater BikeReg.com 0:32:51
4 Kathleen Neff Queen City Wheels 0:36:30
5 Cooper Ambjorn Team CNC 0:34:00
6 Flavia Sancier Heckawee 0:38:50
7 Janet Sherman Shamrock Cycles 0:39:38
8 Lisha Herold Marian University 0:34:51
9 Collyn Smitherman pedal the planet 0:39:38
10 Hannah Mossman Kenda p/b geargrinder 0:41:02

Women Junior 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sydney Lach Lionhearts 0:31:14
2 Madeleine Green QCW Lionhearts NOCHIP
3 Chloe Christian QCW Lionhearts -1LAP
4 Abigail Savage QCW Lionhearts -1LAP
5 Mariadelpilar Grolmes QCW Lionhearts -1LAP
6 Maddie Barter QCW Lionhearts

Women Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frances Haley Red Zone Cycling 0:27:07
2 Kennedy Adams WAS Labs Cycling 0:29:47
3 Maryfrances Sharpshair queenCity wheels 0:29:52
4 Emma Hayes QCW Lionhearts 0:31:49

Women Master 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kelly Paterson WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM 0:31:45
2 Julie Sroka Lake Effect Racing 0:32:58
3 Kim Bishop Barberitos/Everedy Endurance 0:33:39
4 Jenny Lytle G4B 0:34:01
5 Susan Shaw Fusion IT 0:34:09
6 Elli Sigmond Oregon District Brewing 0:35:41
7 Suzanne Johnson Michelob ultra big shark 0:35:41
8 Claudia Fritzinger Schellers Fitness & Cycling 0:35:59
9 Julia Casals Van Dessel Sterke Meiden 0:36:24
10 Karin Reed Team Dayton / Secret Cycling 0:36:56
11 Nancy Henderson covc NOCHIP
12 Cory Redmond black sheep cartel 0:37:44
13 Tiffanie Hills Secret Cycling 0:41:26
14 Misty Kepano Team Fleur De Lis -1LAP
15 Karen Wells-hamilton BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -1LAP
16 Sherri Thompson Rogue Racing Project -1LAP
17 Adrienne O'day Specialized NOCHIP
18 Heather Maier Secret Cycling-Team Dayton
19 Kellie Strang Carbon Racing

Women U19 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rachel Dobrozsi QCW Lionhearts 0:33:13
2 Mackenzie Green QCW Lionhearts 0:37:38

Women UCI Elite Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Compton Rabobank 0:40:13
2 Caroline Mani cc etupes le doubs pays de montb?liard 0:40:24
3 Sue Butler River City Ridley 0:40:30
4 Kaitlin Keough Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld.com 0:40:48
5 Meredith Miller Cal Giant 0:40:49
6 Georgia Gould LUNA 0:40:54
7 Coryn Rivera Marian University 0:41:39
8 Katherine Sherwin Stan's NoTubes Elite Cyclocross Team 0:41:52
9 Devon Gorry Rambuski Law 0:41:55
10 Ashley James KCCX p/b Fuji 0:42:14
11 Meghan Korol Bob's Red Mill CX 0:42:58
12 Annajean Dallaire Racin' for Riley p/b Alderfer Bergen 0:43:37
13 Katie Arnold Echelon Cycling Team 0:43:48
14 Linda Sone cycle-smart.com/Flanders 0:44:04
15 Rebecca Blatt Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder 0:44:08
16 Jenni Gaertner Raleigh America 0:44:30
17 Jennifer Maxwell VanDessel Factory Team pb Sterke Meiden 0:44:45
18 Corrie Osborne IsCorp 0:45:04
19 Erin Silliman ALAN N. America Cycling Team 0:45:24
20 Sarah Huang Nova IS Corp 0:45:43
21 Shannon Gibson Stan's NoTubes Elite Cyclocross Team 0:45:49
22 Elizabeth Cobb Bikereg.com 0:46:44
23 Bridget Donovan Trek Store Cincinnati/Seven Cycles Development Tea 0:47:03
24 Vanessa Mccaffery Corning/NoTubes Race Team/Swan Cycles 0:47:24

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with