These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Craig Etheridge Raleigh Bicycles 0:47:07
2 Jason Monk Main Street Velo 0:48:45
3 Matthew Means C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 0:48:54
4 Ray Smith Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross 0:49:01
5 Zeb King Appalachian State University 0:49:04
6 Alder Martz Marian University 0:50:02
7 David Hauber Bicycle sport / salsa 0:50:09
8 Adam Rodkey Speedway Wheelmen 0:50:19
9 Chris Mayhew JBV Coaching 0:51:23
10 Eric Lundgren JBV Coaching 0:51:25
11 Robert Sroka Lake Effect Racing 0:51:47
12 Chris Ramsey 0:51:58
13 Thatcher Hurt Carroll Composites Factory Racing 0:52:06
14 Joshua Prater Speedway Wheelmen 0:52:16
15 Michael Jernigan Justin's Nut Butters 0:52:26
16 Anthony Marut Team Lake Effect Racing 0:52:34
17 James Billiter BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:52:45
18 Alex Dayton SmartStop / Mock Orange p/b Ridley 0:52:49
19 Kyle Perry Team Upland 0:52:49
20 Neal Forbes Marian University 0:53:01
21 Ian Mcshane Red Zone Cycling 0:53:03
22 Jordi Cortes Specialized 0:53:09
23 Tim Holt BSM Cycling 0:53:25
24 Ryan Bartholomy 0:53:48
25 Bradley Schmalzer Team Bikeman.com/Stan's NoTubes/XXC Magazine 0:53:59
26 Mike Heenan my wife inc 0:54:02
27 Christopher Chartier Racing for Riley p/b Alderfer Bergen 0:54:19
28 Scott Gartman Team Lake Effect 0:54:56
29 Jason Stoner Fiets Met Slagroom 0:54:57
30 Paul Warloski my wife inc 0:55:11
31 Christopher Metzler Team Six One Four 0:55:18
32 John Woods Upland Brewery p/b Sustainable Cycling 0:55:22
33 Cooper Simon Red Zone Cycling 0:55:32
34 Tim Brown Bobs Red Mill 0:56:11
35 Ryan Preske Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga 0:56:14
36 Jason Reser Team CNC 0:56:25
37 Ben Hay Iron City Bikes 0:56:28
38 Ashton Wischmeier DRT 0:56:32
39 Christian Schott Trek of Pittsburgh-National Velo 0:56:50
40 Gregg Shanefelt Bob's Red Mill 0:57:09
41 Cameron Ashbrook Cyclocrossworld.com 0:57:26
42 William Sherman Shamrock Cycles -1LAP
43 Andrew Truemper XXX Racing - AthletiCo -1LAP
44 Patrick Brock My Wife Inc -1LAP
45 Patrick Kelly Team ME -1LAP
46 Matt Harbaugh Team Hungry -1LAP
47 Aaron Knapp Alderfer Bergen -1LAP
48 David Yohe Marian University -1LAP
49 Sam Klontz BSM Cycling -1LAP
50 Aaron Casey MSG CX -1LAP
51 Dustin Jones Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List -1LAP
52 Nolan Tankersley MSG/ TRI CITIES ROAD CLUB -1LAP
53 Nick Tinsler Darkhorse Racing -1LAP
54 David Rose Team Bikes and Moore -1LAP
55 Scott Baumer Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List -1LAP
56 Katsu Tanda COBC/National Engineering -1LAP
57 George Gantner Scum City Racing -1LAP
58 Daniel Pike Bio Wheels/Reece Campbell Racing -1LAP
59 Zachary Lytle Oak Cliff Bicycle Company -1LAP
60 Will Bain BikeClicks/Team Louisville -1LAP
61 Charles Bossart DarkHorse -1LAP
62 Matt Grainger Cyclocrossworld -1LAP
63 Cory St clair Cleveland Clinic Sports Health RGF Cycling
64 Isaiah Newkirk Marian University
65 Daniel Ott Darkhorse Racing
66 Cory Swihart team indiebike P/B Angies List
67 Travis Mullen Shamrock Cycles
68 Richard Rainville WOLVERINES/ACFSTORES.COM
69 Nicholas Leonard Ohio Valley Velo

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kelly Nowels 0:31:39
2 Ryan Hubbs Speedway Wheelmen 0:32:04
3 Will Meger Marian University NOCHIP
4 Thomas Swallow Cycle Sport & Tri 0:33:12
5 Reed Bagley McDonald's Cycling Team 0:33:13
6 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels 0:33:49
7 Chris Wood Team DRT 0:34:11
8 Tim Collins Queen City Wheels 0:34:30
9 Oliver Beeson Matthews Racing 0:34:46
10 Thomas Mckenna Team Hungry! 0:34:52
11 Duncan Russell Echelon 0:34:57
12 David Ferguson Ohio Valley Velo 0:35:01
13 Patrick Lach Zephyr wheels/cycle sport 0:35:29
14 Thomas Anderson Team Hungry! 0:35:40
15 Darryn Fessel UBS / 7 Hills Racing 0:35:47
16 Greg Johnson Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:36:03
17 Kipp Silber Fuji Cycling 0:36:20
18 Dick Chartier Ghisallo Cycling 0:36:31
19 Tyler Lach Cyclesport/Zephyr Wheel Sport 0:36:33
20 Derek Graham 0:36:45
21 Michael Hoblet Unattached 0:37:19
22 Kristian Graham Team Six One Four 0:38:13
23 Steven Jones Trek Store of Cincinnati 0:39:04
24 Donald T williams Marian University 0:39:25
25 Sean Carr Bishop's Bicycles (Milford) NOCHIP
26 Shawn Wickham Team CNC 0:42:05
27 Peter Lytle Gears 4 Beers 0:42:25
28 Brantley Berry Cycling Fitness Warehouse 0:42:57
29 Dale Smith -1LAP

Men Junior 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team 0:24:11
2 Thomas Francisco Red Zone Juniors Cycling 0:24:41
3 Dylan Rockwood Lionhearts 0:25:54
4 A. Enzo allwein Lionhearts 0:28:01
5 Eli Woodard QCW Lionhearts NOCHIP
6 Nicholas Petrov QCW Lionhearts 0:28:37
7 Gabriel Dobrozsi QCW Lionhearts 0:30:41
8 Cameron Ott Darkhorse 0:31:30
9 Lucas Stierwalt Lion Hearts - QCW 0:32:14
10 Zane Ash QCW Lionhearts 0:32:28
11 Lewis Gatch QCW Lionhearts 0:33:11
12 Jacob Krynock Lionhearts 0:35:34
13 Joseph Weisgerber Queen City Wheels 0:36:24
14 Evan Segar Queen City Wheels 0:37:22
15 Maxwell Savage QCW Lionhearts 0:37:41
16 Jonathan Steinrock albert Steinrock Roofing 0:38:28
17 Garrett Nunnink Corning Race team NOCHIP
18 Garrett Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 0:42:12
19 Joseph Grolmes Queen City Wheels Lionhearts CX 0:45:51
20 Bartek Kawalkowski LIONHEARTS -1LAP
21 Matthew Grolmes QCW Lionhearts NOCHIP
22 Mitchell Hopson Lionhearts -1LAP

Men Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Edward Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling 0:23:20
2 Jackson Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 0:25:41
3 Jacob Weisgerber Queen City Wheels 0:26:01
4 Nathan Ross QCW Lionhearts 0:26:31
5 Alexander Christian QCW Lionhearts 0:27:07
6 Parker Hopson Lionhearts 0:27:59
7 Cameron Fisk RedZone Cycling 0:30:58
8 Mark Myles Ohio Valley Velo 0:32:02

Men Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Spencer Petrov QCW Lionhearts 0:30:46
2 James Francisco Red Zone Juniors Cycling 0:32:48
3 Jedidiah Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling 0:34:06
4 Robert Prewitt Lionhearts 0:34:37
5 Zachary Ross QCW Lionhearts 0:34:44
6 Will Mandrola Red Zone Cycling 0:38:27
7 Andrew Rademacher QCW Lionhearts 0:39:47
8 Michael Gruenwald Lionhearts / Queen City Wheels -2LAP
9 Gavin Haley Red Zone Cycling

Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Wissink Specialized 0:45:26
2 Jonathan Card TEAM CARD 0:45:55
3 Michael Gaertner Vertical Earth 0:45:58
4 Eric Anderson Nuvo/cultural trail 0:46:45
5 Andy Gorski Pro Bikes 0:46:50
6 Andrew Messer DRT Racing pb Revolution Bike & Bean 0:47:00
7 Jeff Weinert WOLVERINES/ACFSTORES.com 0:47:51
8 Frederick Rose BikeReg.com 0:48:11
9 Jay Moncel WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM 0:48:26
10 Jason Karew Revolution Fitness/Powerade Zero 0:48:32
11 Matthew Scott fiets met slagroom 0:48:35
12 Michael Mcshane Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross 0:48:46
13 Micah Fritzinger Schellers Fitness & Cycling 0:48:58
14 Erik Koehler Motor City Racing 0:49:07
15 Brent Evans Team Spin 0:49:15
16 Jeffrey Welch Carroll Composites/Fiets Maan NOCHIP
17 Keith Lucas Schellers Racing Team 0:49:27
18 Thomas Brockman Bicycle Sport Inc. Louisville
19 John Gatch RGF Cleveland Clinic pb Felt bicycles 0:49:38
20 Peter Thompson Team Specialized 0:49:49
21 Bruce Pisarek COBC National Engineering 0:50:04
22 John Mandrola Papa Johns Racing Team 0:50:09
23 Nathan Roberson Schellers Racing 0:50:32
24 James Baldesare cleveland clinic sports health/RGF 0:51:01
25 Peter Hills Fuji Cycling 0:51:24
26 Nathan Mirus BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:51:34
27 Eric Jones Unattached 0:51:47
28 Rudy Sroka Lake Effect Racing 0:51:52
29 Robert Colbert Mock Orange Bikes 0:52:07
30 Kirk Grynwald Bobs Red Mill 0:52:32
31 Fred Wittwer Alan North America Cycling Team 0:52:46
32 Matthew Baroli Wolerines 0:53:03
33 John May, sr Papa John's Racing Team 0:53:44
34 Joe Bellante BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -2LAP
35 Erik Fagerberg Papa John's Racing Team -2LAP
36 David Johnson Drake's Coffee -2LAP
37 Steven Gers BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -2LAP
38 Todd Braswell Fiets Maan Racing -2LAP
39 William Irving Favatas TRT Bicycles -3LAP
40 Brian Collier BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -3LAP
41 Jesse Roberson Schellers Racing -3LAP
42 Steven Bivens Breck's Bicycle Shop
43 Jeffrey Chambers Schellers Racing Team

Men Master Cat 3 35-44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Blaine Heppner Rio Blanco Racing 0:43:03
2 Josh Feazell Evolve Cycles 0:43:27
3 Emilio Poggio Team Lake Effect 0:43:42
4 David Neis Heckawee 0:43:43
5 Jason Lewis Everedy Endurance 0:44:06
6 Jay Karpinski Scum City Racing 0:44:09
7 Andrew Allwein Seven Hills Racing 0:44:31
8 Doug Carraway Team Six One Four 0:44:48
9 Andrew Millard ZWS/CycleSport 0:44:54
10 Jack Brown Fiets Maan Racing 0:45:00
11 Dave Placke Rogue Racing Project 0:45:02
12 Derrick Young COBC National Engineering 0:46:22
13 Todd Nix Breck's Bicycle Shop 0:47:29
14 Mark Caffyn MPI Main Street Kuhnhenn Racing 0:47:50
15 David Hack Team Bikes and Moore/Cyclocross World 0:48:50
16 Tracy Segar Queen City Wheels NOCHIP
17 Joel Ronschke Team 614 0:49:09
18 Evan Clark Rogue 0:49:15
19 Butch Farrell Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:50:13
20 Jerry Hayes Queen City Wheels 0:50:44
21 Scot Herrmann Fuji Cycling 0:50:48
22 Christian Ambjorn Team CNC 0:50:54
23 Charles Hicks Fiets Maan Racing -1LAP
24 Joshua Hoblet -1LAP
25 Rick Maier Fuji Cycling NOCHIP
26 Joern Brockhaus Fuji Cycling

Men Master Cat 3 45-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jon Hicks Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 0:42:10
2 Nate Loman Team Lake Effect/Hammer Nutrition 0:42:20
3 Mark Fasczewski Krystal / SCV/Warp9 0:43:22
4 Lou Beckmeyer UBS/7Hills Racing 0:43:39
5 Joseph Pallotto Team Lake Effect 0:44:22
6 Scott Young TriTec 0:44:51
7 Scott Bond Speedway Wheelmen 0:45:12
8 Blair Fraley Echelon Cycling Team 0:45:19
9 Glen Gardner Team Six One Four 0:45:31
10 William Marut Team Lake Effect Racing 0:45:38
11 Bryan Horton Team CNC 0:45:48
12 Mark Farmer Team Six One Four 0:45:55
13 Jeffrey Schepper Speedway Wheelmen 0:46:02
14 Jeff Steinrock Albert Steinrock Roofing 0:46:36
15 Layne Peters Team Awesome 0:46:44
16 James Turner Team Ipro 0:46:53
17 Rick Toler 0:47:12
18 Gregory Fasig Zephyr / Cycle Sport 0:47:22
19 Duane Walker BikeClicks.com/Team Louisville 0:47:38
20 Kenny Sipes Schellers Fitness & Cycling Team 0:47:40
21 David Jolin Stark Velo 0:48:00
22 Eric Lovins Team Bikes and Moore 0:48:08
23 Kenneth O'day Specialized 0:48:17
24 James Havey Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Pedal the Planet 0:48:25
25 Scott Belcher Shamrock Cycles/7Hills Racing 0:49:19
26 Michael Wakeley Team Kenda p/b Gear Grinder 0:49:39
27 Freter Chris ALAN North America Cycling 0:50:03
28 Matthew Koehn Speedway Wheelmen 0:50:21
29 Marshall Leininger Stark Velo 0:50:28
30 Lance Brown Darkhorse Racing 0:50:37
31 John Downey Gears 4 Beers -1LAP
32 Dell Williamson Queen City Wheels -1LAP
33 Larry Pethick BikeClicks/Team Louisville -1LAP
34 Don Bill Fuji Cycling -1LAP
35 Mike Otting UBS/7 Hills Racing

Men Master Cat 4 35-44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jamie Williamson Team Hungry! 0:34:40
2 Bill Craig Queen City Wheels 0:35:36
3 Mark Martines Bishop's Bicycles 0:35:41
4 Russell Verlinger scum city racing 0:35:48
5 James Foster Team Nebo Ridge 0:35:55
6 Matt Becher Rogue Racing Project 0:36:03
7 Robert Prewitt Queen City Wheels 0:36:07
8 W. Davis griffin 7 Hills Racing 0:36:17
9 John Petrov Queen City Wheels 0:37:21
10 Edward Wimmer Team CNC 0:37:47
11 Steve Perry 0:38:03
12 Mark Deane Team Performance Bicycle 0:38:06
13 James Clark Velosports Racing 0:38:31
14 Michael Weisgerber Queen City Wheels 0:39:35
15 James Edgar CKW Racing -1LAP
16 James Votaw Was Labs -1LAP
17 Paul Gamewell NOCHIP

Men Master Cat 4 45-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alan Willey Queen City Wheels 0:36:21
2 John Wheeler Moore Gray Goat Sports 0:38:21
3 Jeff Smart fit livin' 0:38:39
4 Dennis Lockhart 0:40:17
5 Peter Lytle Gears 4 Beers 0:42:18
6 Kelly Sullivan bishops bicycles -1LAP
7 Frank Strang MVC -1LAP
8 David Nissen QCW -1LAP
9 Larry Myles Ohio Valley Velo-EDT -1LAP
10 Ralph Pratt iii Team Nebo -1LAP
11 Benjamin Ross 7 Hills Racing Inc. -1LAP

Men Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Craig Etheridge Raleigh Bicycles 0:29:45
2 Luke Woodard Trek Store Cincinnati/Kenda 0:31:21
3 Jacob Virostko Shamrock/Biowheels Racing 0:31:33
4 Michael Schulze BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing NOCHIP
5 Tony Bilotta Van Dessel Factory Team NOCHIP
6 Christian Ambjorn Team CNC 0:36:36
7 Butch Farrell Rogue Racing Project ::513:: NOCHIP
8 Blaine Heppner Rio Blanco Racing
9 John carlton Breslin Rio Blanco Racing

Men UCI Elite Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremy Powers Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 0:55:34
2 Ryan Trebon LTS/Felt 0:55:46
3 Zach Mcdonald Rapha-Focus 0:56:43
4 Ben Berden Ops Ale - Stoemper 0:57:19
5 Jamey Driscoll Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 0:57:26
6 Tristan Schouten Cyclocrossracing.com p/b Blue Bicycles 0:58:53
7 Troy Wells Team CLIF BAR 0:59:21
8 Mitchell Hoke Clif Bar Development Cyclo Cross Team 0:59:25
9 Barry Wicks Kona 0:59:33
10 Travis Livermon Smart Stop-Mock Orange p/b Ridley 1:00:30
11 Sean Babcock Kona 1:00:51
12 Cody Kaiser California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:01:23
13 Gian Dalle angelini Rio Blanco 1:01:25
14 Ryan Knapp Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 1:02:08
15 Jake Wells Stan's NoTubes Elite Cyclocross Team 1:02:18
16 Josh Johnson BikeReg.com 1:02:19
17 Greg Wittwer ALAN N. America Cycling Team 1:02:59
18 Bryan Fawley ORBEA USA 1:03:26
19 Andrew Reardon Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross -1LAP
20 Clayton Omer Bobs Red Mill -1LAP
21 Tom Burke Specialized Michigan -2LAP
22 John Proppe Lake Effect Racing -2LAP
23 Travis (tj) woodruff Trek Bike Store Boulder -2LAP
24 Zachary Edwards Boulder Cycle Sport -2LAP
25 Weston Luzadder NUVO-Cultural Trail / Marian University -2LAP
26 Ernesto Marenchin Pivot Cycles -3LAP
27 Shawn Adams Cycle-Smart -3LAP
28 Mark Parmelee -3LAP
29 Braden Kappius Team Clif Bar -3LAP
30 Daniel Gerow WOLVERINES/ACFSTORES.COM -3LAP

Men UCI Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Dillman Bob's Red Mill 0:43:28
2 Zane Godby Clif Bar Development Team 0:43:47
3 Cypress Gorry Whole Athlete-Specialized 0:44:53
4 Curtis White CLIF BAR Junior Development 0:45:25
5 Jordan Cullen Clif Bar Development Cross Team 0:46:05
6 Nate Morse CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:46:27
7 Lionel Rocheleau Team Geargrinder 0:46:48
8 Luke Haley Red Zone Cycling 0:47:54
9 John Francisco Red Zone Juniors Cycling 0:48:11
10 Stephen Bassett Bob's Red Mill CX p/b Stevens bikes and Carroll Co 0:48:24
11 Forrest Conrad Team Pure Energy Cycling/ ProAir HFA 0:48:32
12 Spencer Downing Clif Bar Development cross team 0:49:11
13 Zack Gould CLIF Bar Junior Development Cyclocross Team 0:50:36
14 Nolan Mcqueen Red Zone Cycling Team -1LAP

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacqueline Kurth Marion University 0:24:15
2 Lindsay Hall-stec Velo Bella 0:28:04
3 Hannah Mossman Kenda p/b geargrinder 0:30:50
4 Sarah Prater BikeReg.com 0:24:23
5 Lisha Herold Marian University 0:24:32
6 Janet Sherman Shamrock Cycles 0:31:58
7 Cooper Ambjorn Team CNC 0:25:06
8 Sarah Mossman Team Mossman 0:34:20
9 Mary Penta VO2 Multisport 0:26:01
10 Margaret Lytle Team Lytle -1LAP
11 Carrie Cochran Team CNC 0:26:49
12 Kathleen Neff Queen City Wheels
13 Sarah Swallow 0:29:30

Women Junior 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sydney Lach Lionhearts 0:32:06
2 Kate Seiler Rogue Racing Project 0:43:21
3 Madeleine Green QCW Lionhearts NOCHIP
4 Chloe Christian QCW Lionhearts -1LAP
5 Abigail Savage QCW Lionhearts -1LAP
6 Mariadelpilar Grolmes Queen City Wheels Lionhearts CX -1LAP

Women Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frances Haley Red Zone Cycling 0:25:50
2 Eden Webb Red Zone Cycling 0:27:44
3 Emma Hayes Lionhearts 0:34:25

Women Master 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kelly Paterson WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM 0:23:38
2 Julie Sroka Lake Effect Racing 0:24:39
3 Malissa Petrov BioWheels/ReeceCampbell Racing 0:24:50
4 Staci Mandrola Papa Johns Racing Team 0:24:54
5 Jenny Lytle G4B 0:25:53
6 Kim Bishop Barberitos/Everedy Endurance 0:26:14
7 Susan Shaw Fusion IT 0:27:10
8 Suzanne Johnson Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team 0:27:40
9 Julia Casals Van Dessel Sterke Meiden NOCHIP
10 Angie Sexton Bishop's 0:27:48
11 Karin Reed Team Dayton / Secret Cycling 0:28:10
12 Teresa Patrick Team Six One Four 0:28:12
13 Claudia Fritzinger Schellers Fitness & Cycling 0:29:03
14 Kellie Strang Carbon Racing 0:29:16
15 Cory Redmond Mesa Cycles Racing Team 0:29:21
16 Blair Barter Team Hungry! 0:30:00
17 Jeni Roosen Rogue Racing Project 513 0:30:27
18 Judi Rothenberg rideclean 0:31:33
19 Sherri Thompson Rogue Racing Project 0:33:08
20 Adrienne O'day Specialized -1LAP

Women U19 Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rachel Dobrozsi QCW Lionhearts 0:25:12
2 Amy Czerwonka Red Zone 0:33:41

Women UCI Elite Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Compton Rabobank 0:37:19
2 Meredith Miller Cal Giant 0:37:31
3 Caroline Mani cc etupes le doubs pays de montb?liard 0:37:34
4 Kaitlin Keough Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld.com 0:37:59
5 Sue Butler River City Bicyles/Ridley 0:38:25
6 Georgia Gould LUNA 0:38:47
7 Chloe Forsman Race Club 11 0:40:02
8 Devon Gorry Rambuski Law 0:40:10
9 Coryn Rivera Marian University 0:40:11
10 Katherine Sherwin Stan's NoTubes Elite Cyclocross Team 0:41:11
11 Annajean Dallaire Racin' for Riley p/b Alderfer Bergen 0:41:29
12 Jenni Gaertner Raleigh America 0:41:58
13 Meghan Korol Bob's Red Mill CX 0:42:22
14 Rebecca Blatt Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder 0:42:46
15 Linda Sone Cycle-Smart.com/Flanders 0:43:01
16 Katie Arnold Echelon Cycling Team 0:43:31
17 Jennifer Maxwell VanDessel Factory Team pb Sterke Meiden 0:43:50
18 Erin Silliman ALAN N. America Cycling Team 0:44:13
19 Sarah Huang Nova IS Corp 0:44:34
20 Shannon Gibson Stan's NoTubes Elite Cyclocross Team 0:45:10
21 Vanessa Mccaffery Corning/NoTubes Race Team/Swan Cycles -1LAP
22 Bridget Donovan Trek Store Cincinnati/Seven Cycles Development Te -1LAP
23 Elizabeth Cobb Bikereg.com -1LAP

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with