These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Willemsen

Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Turner
2 Marc Bergeron
3 Craig Fitzgerald
4 Benjamin Smith 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
5 Kenneth Smith
6 Quinn Mcfrederick
7 Joey Machado
8 Robert Sherlock
9 Kelly Feilke
10 David Parker
11 Kelly Kerby
12 Boyd Wallace
13 Doug Foxworth
14 Michael Shepherd
15 Jason Schwab
16 Antonio Latto
17 Michael Shenk
18 Richard Kinsey
19 Juan Salazar

Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Jordan
2 Andrew Yates
3 Jimmie Vaughan
4 David Wolfe
5 Corvin Alstot
6 Oliver Bond
7 Gregory Mccrea

Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Bartle
2 John Collins

Men Cat 3/4 Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathaniel Beams
2 John Wilmeth
3 Christopher Trickey
4 Jeff Turner
5 Luke Yantis
6 Jordan Nguyen
7 Wayne Ziegler
8 Timothy Mcafoos
9 Boyd Wallace
10 Cassidy Keeland
11 Mark Ashton
12 Brett Kinsey
13 John Larson
14 Michael Shepherd
15 Joseph Doyle
16 Andrew Nelson
17 Michael Vanrandwyk
18 Corey Moser
19 Chris Trevelise
20 Tim Kane
21 Sean Duckett
22 Frederick Willemsen
23 Richard Kinsey
24 Derek Delpero
25 Cy Armstrong
26 Laryn Mumm
27 Lance Bowers
28 Brian Hare
29 Jerry Bueno

Men Cat 4 Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathaniel Beams
2 Cy Armstrong
3 David Clary
4 Clark Whitley
5 Brian Meelbusch
6 Christopher Mayes
7 Christopher Schaefer
8 Brent Wells
9 Lance Bowers
10 Michael Sparks
11 Clyde Stafford jr
12 King
13 Lawrence Lobb
14 Penny Ficker
15 Juan Salazar
16 Andrew Baker
17 Taylor Riche

Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bryan Fawley
2 Paul Bonds
3 Christian Helmig
4 Colton Jarisch
5 Wiley Mosley
6 Andrew Beres
7 Ryan Dromgoole
8 Scott Henry
9 Kevin Koen
10 Rey Madolora
11 Jeff Park
12 Stefan Rothe
13 Craig Virr
14 Michael Wilder
15 Sean Noonan
16 James Rowan
17 Mike Aguayo

Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anna Felton
2 Penny Ficker
3 Rebekah Trevelise
4 Rachel Koen
5 Nicole Landers

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with