These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3 A Any

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Quinlan
2 Cameron Jackson
3 Jason Suppan
4 Erik Lesco
5 Brent Thompson
6 Thomas Franek
7 Aaron Cruikshank
8 David Steiner
9 David Chernosky
10 Craig Hannibal
11 Chris Riccardi
12 Gary Burkholder

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed Any

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Donatelli
2 Sean Burkey Raleigh
3 Alexander Kinney Scum City
4 Jason Magnes
5 Dave Schalmo

Men Cat 3/4 B 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Dieringer
2 Christopher Huck
3 Nathan Kearns
4 Brooke Furio
5 Michael Larimer
6 Joe Stratton
7 Michael Adams
8 Mike Chapman
9 Michael Minard
10 Christopher Pfeil
11 Seth Kafferlin
12 Don Frey
13 Jon Loparo
14 Stephen Cinch

Men Cat 3/4 B 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Franek
2 Derek Wilford
3 Jim Laing
4 Chris Riccardi
5 David Sawitke
6 Ed Masta

Men Cat 3/4 B Any

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kenny Gardner
2 Brendan Jones
3 Weston Flickinger
4 Nathan Szabo
5 Andrew Miller
6 Christopher Leppla
7 William Neidinger
8 Jared Preston
9 Christopher Nicula
10 Todd Palmer
11 Erick Madis
12 Mike Cousino
13 Jason Rapp
14 Don Frey
15 Max Hannibal

Men Cat 4 C 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Edson Madis
2 Thomas Wilson
3 Jos Belich
4 Mark Davis
5 William Gibson
6 Robert Breedlove
7 Morris Wheeler
8 Daryl Breedlove
9 Dale Seeds

Men Cat 4 C Any

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Schneider
2 Kyle Boyd
3 Jason Rapp
4 Mike Cousino
5 Ryan Madis
6 John Nichols
7 Veda Gerasimek
8 Jeff Norris
9 Andrew Jagodnik
10 Jim Warren
11 Dean Koch
12 Jacob English
13 Jason Schraibman
14 Eric Neumore
15 Robert Hetzel
16 Tom Ligman
DNF Christopher Lee
DNF Jim O laing

Men Junior Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Hannibal
2 Kennedy Adams
3 James Hanus
4 Keegan Minard
5 Keaton Adams
6 Clement Hannibal

Women Cat 1/2/3 A Any

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sally Price
2 Jackie Mckay
3 Emily Ponti
4 Lorena Brown
5 Gwen Davis

Women Cat 4 C Any

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melody Gerasimek
2 Jane Geisse
3 Rosalie Franek
4 Angela Ridgel
5 Laura Webb
6 Lori Erwine
7 Amy Wagarcinck

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with