These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Jr Men 1718

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandan JL Velo 0:25:22.0
2 A.j Mallory Fanatik 0:26:10.0
3 Parker Newman JL Velo 0:26:20.0
4 Will M JL Velo 0:28:38.0
5 Kyle Sweeney Revel Rad 0:00:00.0

Junior Boys 1012

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Funston 0:26:03.0
2 Benjamin King Revel Rad 0:27:05.0
3 Gideon Bender Motofish Racing 0:27:05.0
4 Alexander Walentynowicz Revel Rad Racing 0:27:44.0
5 Alastair Magun Revel Rad 0:28:02.0
6 Alexander Brad Old Town 0:29:36.0
7 Ethan Casebolt Revel Rad 0:30:26.0
8 Titus Bender Motofish Racing 0:30:28.0
9 Kyle Dickinson Revel/ Rad Racing 0:30:40.0
10 Logan Brady Old Town 0:30:59.0
11 Brennan Hodgins Cycle U 0:22:32.0
12 George Cretu JL Velo 0:23:03.0
13 Jack Spranger Motofish Racing 0:23:32.0
14 Nathan Morrisson Revel/Rad Racing NW 0:23:34.0
15 Calum Doherty 0:23:48.0
16 Holden Berg Cycle University 0:23:56.0
17 Parker King Revel Rad 0:27:54.0
18 Alexander Bennett NA 0:29:17.0

Junior Boys 1314

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jarrett Aregger JL Velo Racing Team 0:26:13.0
2 Henry Geary JL Velo Racing 0:27:08.0
3 Keagan Kingslien 0:27:09.0
4 Lewis Whiley Revel Rad Racing 0:27:52.0
5 Ian O'connell JL Velo Racing Team 0:29:39.0
6 Brayden Buchanan 0:30:17.0
7 George Jackson iv Old Town Bicycles 0:30:50.0
8 Mitchell Thornton JL Velo Time N/A

Junior Boys 1516

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David O'Brien Revel Rad 0:24:04.0
2 Theo Arden (was 155) 0:24:08.0
3 Miles Frank Hammer Nutrition 0:24:35.0
4 Ayden Young RAD RACING NW 0:24:45.0
5 Evan Geary 0:24:46.0
6 Jake Therrien Revel Rad 0:25:21.0
7 Tyler Tangen RAD RACING NW 0:25:21.0
8 Matt Wilkinson RAD RACING NW 0:25:36.0
9 Harrison Devine JL Velo Racing Team 0:26:03.0
10 Anders Pedersen JL Velo Racing Team 0:27:23.0
11 Billy Peterson RAD RACING NW 0:28:17.0
12 Tyler Daniel JL Velo 0:28:35.0
13 Luke Grant JL Velo 0:29:55.0
14 Keland Yip JL Velo 0:31:34.0
15 Mike Jors JL Velo 0:00:00.0

Junior Girls 1012

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gizinski Hayden 0:27:54.0
2 Annika Alving Time N/A

Junior Girls 1314

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shannon Mallory Fanatik 0:28:09.0
2 Emma Doherty JL Velo 0:31:09.0
3 Lauren Park 20/20 Fuel 0:33:24.0
4 Ella James JL Velo 0:33:28.0
5 Sarah Wood 20/20 Fuel 0:00:00.0

Junior Girls s1718

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Catherine Maier Revel Rad 0:28:47.0
2 Fiona Bennitt JL Velo 0:30:37.0

Master 4Men45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Whaley 0:33:05.0
2 Earl Zimmermann ESNW 0:33:27.0
3 David Mcfutosh 0:33:28.0
4 Jim Toye 0:33:45.0
5 Mark Portin Cucina Fresca 0:33:55.0
6 Alex Votry Blue Rooster 0:33:56.0
7 Bob Mckee Fisher Plumbing / Byrne Invent 0:34:18.0
8 Anthony Whiley Olympia Orthopedics 0:34:21.0
9 Leslie Marler 0:34:27.0
10 Michael Doherty J. L. Velo 0:34:31.0
11 Randy Bostrom Phils Southside Cyclery 0:34:39.0
12 Paul Dinger Cucina Fresca 0:34:54.0
13 Ken Dong Fisher Plumbing / Byrne Invent 0:34:56.0
14 Eric Mamroth Recycled Cycles 0:35:07.0
15 Eric Stromerson Olympia Orthopedics 0:35:10.0
16 Ian Searle Eastgate 0:35:12.0
17 Michael Hodgins CycleU 0:35:14.0
18 Quinn Dusenberry BLUE ROOSTER 0:35:19.0
19 Martin Bayne Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInve 0:35:42.0
20 Michael Mallory Fanatik 0:35:51.0
21 Bill Koonce Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInve 0:36:26.0
22 Scott Rittscher 0:36:55.0
23 Steven Ellis Blue Rooster 0:37:11.0
24 Todd Gill Double Check 0:37:39.0
25 Derin Bluhm Tongue Racing 0:38:27.0
26 Bob Bliss Time N/A
27 John Sullivan 0:00:00.0
28 Mark Hubbard Audi 0:00:00.0
29 Michael Marler 0:00:00.0
30 Paul Camera SCCA / Starbucks 0:00:00.0
31 Alex Rising 0:00:00.0

Master 4Men55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Austin Allegro Cyclery 0:33:55.0
2 Thomas Hegwood 0:34:53.0
3 Don Lewis Lease Crutcher Lewis 0:34:58.0
4 Robert Milligan Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInve 0:34:59.0
5 Donald Heirman collision 1 0:35:02.0
6 Paul Gissing Crossniacs 0:35:06.0
7 Brian Volkert Team Double Check 0:35:24.0
8 Richard Daifuku Branford 0:36:05.0
9 Robert Lang 0:36:09.0
10 Hank Koerner 20/20 Fuel 0:36:33.0
11 James Rice Fischer/Plumbing 0:36:37.0
12 Frank Benish 0:36:44.0
13 Jim Ahrens tacoma bike 0:36:47.0
14 Scott Moore Team Double Check 0:37:23.0
15 Bradley Scott Phil Sound Cyclery 0:38:07.0
16 Scott Selfridge 0:38:28.0
17 Mike Nelson Double Check 0:33:14.0
18 Ben Wright 0:34:35.0
19 Charles Vanzandt Doublecheck 0:00:00.0

Master Men 1/2 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Doug Reid Cyclocrossracing.com 1:05:39.0
2 Ron Schmeer Modus Demo Team 1:06:44.0
3 Jason Jablonski 1:07:25.0
4 Todd Davis Audi 1:07:26.0
5 Michael Dicenso Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 1:07:58.0
6 Andrew F rigel Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 1:07:58.0
7 Jeff Beltramini Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 1:08:35.0
8 Tim Ellis Old Town Bicycle 1:08:36.0
9 Mark Knokey Vertical Earth 1:08:46.0
10 Gabriel Grant Second Ascent 1:08:50.0
11 Calvin Spranger Motofish Racing 1:09:04.0
12 Chad Berg Cycle U-PopCap 1:09:16.0
13 Bryan Urakawa Fisher Plumbing/ByrneInvent 1:09:17.0
14 Rory Shackles Turin Society 1:09:35.0
15 LeRoi Smith Ragnarok Racing 1:09:42.0
16 Damon Pettinger Hagens Berman 1:10:41.0
17 Ryan Denney 1:11:15.0
18 Arthur Nease Audi 1:05:37.0
19 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster/SMC 1:06:52.0
20 Matt Hill Garage Time N/A
21 Wilbur Kelly Bike Sport Racing Time N/A

Master Men 1/2 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dale Plant 1:07:18.0
2 Sean Kelsey Cycle U-PopCap 1:07:31.0
3 Jeff Cummings Jacks Bicycle 1:07:49.0
4 Michael Brazel Old Town Bicycles P/B State Farm 1:10:13.0
5 David Karman Hagens Berman 1:10:57.0
6 Roy Colven Blue Rooster 1:03:12.0
7 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery 1:03:14.0
8 John Alving Apex Racing Team 1:03:16.0
9 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI 1:03:29.0
10 Craig Undem 1:04:52.0
11 Dale Reed HSP 1:08:16.0
12 Kenton Berg 1:08:31.0
13 Doug Graver Ragnarok Racing Time N/A
14 Dave Reed Hup United 0:00:00.0
15 Rocky Crocker WAR 0:00:00.0

Master Men 3 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Kiess 0:46:13.0
2 Rick Stevens Mafia/Felt/PBR 0:46:37.0
3 Jose Alfredo ramirez audi 0:46:37.0
4 Matthew Clark Ragnarok Racing 0:46:38.0
5 Aaron Vanderwaal Mafia/Felt/PBR 0:46:45.0
6 Dave Pearson Collision 1 0:46:52.0
7 Sean Mclaughlin 0:46:59.0
8 James Bender 0:47:04.0
9 Keith Heinzelman 20/20Fuel 0:47:26.0
10 Jason Vandersluis 0:47:27.0
11 Parker Lund Mafia / Felt / PBR 0:47:30.0
12 Tim Lewis Audi 0:47:38.0
13 Matthew Oseto Audi 0:47:50.0
14 James Beieler Fanatik Bike Co 0:47:51.0
15 Dmitri Keating Old Town Bicycle 0:47:52.0
16 Dominic D'angelo Collision 1 0:47:53.0
17 Adam Van dyke McLeod Construction 0:47:56.0
18 "jason Bavuso" bikesport racing 0:48:00.0
19 Matt Morrisson RTB 0:48:20.0
20 Terry Buchanan 0:48:32.0
21 Nathan Webster Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine 0:48:33.0
22 Timothy Spence Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 0:48:42.0
23 Christopher Cumming gMotofish Racing 0:49:29.0
24 Carl Anton recycled Cycles 0:50:04.0
25 Mike Osier Old Town Bicycle 0:50:16.0
26 Clive Pursehouse Motofish Racing 0:52:41.0
27 David Neubeck Fanatik Bike Co Time N/A
28 Dmitri Keating Old Town Bicycle / State Farm 0:00:00.0
29 Greg Sweney Motofish Racing 0:00:00.0

Master Men 3 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Ling Cyclocrossworld.com Grassroots 0:47:08.0
2 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 0:47:10.0
3 Brad Laesch 2020 Fuel 0:47:18.0
4 Paul Lastayo Cycle Therapy/4 corners 0:47:25.0
5 Steven Brady Old Town Bicycles 0:47:28.0
6 Chris Jackson Audi Cycling Team 0:47:31.0
7 Christopher Fast Blue Rooster 0:47:43.0
8 Ken Harmon Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInve 0:47:45.0
9 Alan Petrie Spokane Rocket Velo 0:47:53.0
10 Jeff Elston Cycling Northwest 0:47:54.0
11 Joe Martin Ragnarok Racing 0:47:56.0
12 Brian Glass Stanley 0:48:18.0
13 Christopher Mendoza Olympia Orthopedic Associates 0:48:22.0
14 Mark Hubbard Audi Cycling Team 0:48:44.0
15 Andrew Worlock Emde Sports 0:48:55.0
16 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 0:49:18.0
17 Paul Claeys Eastgate Cycling Club 0:49:27.0
18 Tom Hungerford The Bike Hub 0:49:31.0
19 George Jackson iii Old Town Bicycles 0:50:04.0
20 Jeff Nettles 0:50:19.0
21 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing Team 0:50:50.0
22 Phillip Meyer Phil's South Side 0:50:52.0
23 Bob Agopsowicz Cycle U 0:50:59.0
24 Grey Arden Apex Racing Team 0:51:20.0
25 Shane Kromrey Collision 1 0:51:42.0
26 Reeve Geary Blue Rooster 0:51:51.0
27 Keith Dilly 0:51:54.0
28 Mike Braaten Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:43:31.0
29 D Parsons Me Crampys 0:44:09.0
30 Tom Biehl 2020 Fuel 0:44:25.0
31 Kempton Baker Viking Sport/Corpore Sano 0:00:00.0
32 Robert Trombley 0:00:00.0

Master Men 3 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cosmic Miller Team Double Check P/B Samurai Nood 0:46:55.0
2 Kevin Raymond Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Cli 0:47:14.0
3 Glen Conley 0:47:44.0
4 Buff Hopper DOUBLE CHECK 0:48:00.0
5 David Bennett Collision 1 0:49:58.0
6 Barry Johnson JL Velo 0:50:54.0
7 Tim Tarte Cyclocrossracing.com/PSCC 0:44:21.0
8 Kevin Beshlian 20/20 Fuel 0:47:09.0
9 Tom Holmes 0:00:00.0

Master Men 4 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charlie Heggem 0:32:47.0
2 Scott Barr Jack's Bicycle Center 0:33:09.0
3 Zack Phillips Team Stanley 0:33:26.0
4 Nick Leggett Team Wedgie 0:33:27.0
5 Peter Tang NWCC 0:33:37.0
6 David Lasartemeeks s 0:33:45.0
7 Martin Dubek NWCC-Dimensional 0:33:47.0
8 Mark Bender Motofish Racing 0:33:48.0
9 Randy Manion Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInven 0:34:03.0
10 Todd Allen Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInven 0:34:39.0
11 James Bowes 0:34:40.0
12 Lee Brunz 0:34:41.0
13 Craig Maddox 0:34:51.0
14 Chris Mcnulty Team Wedgie 0:34:51.0
15 Joseph Coats 0:34:59.0
16 Christopher Gay Soft like Kitten 0:35:01.0
17 Lars Pedersen JL Velo Racing Team 0:35:02.0
18 Jason Dul 0:35:10.0
19 Rob Mcgarty Recycled Cycles Racing 0:35:11.0
20 Ken Austin Ellensburg Spandex Mafia 0:35:11.0
21 Andy Rosser Olympia Orthopaedic Assoc: 0:35:12.0
22 Alex Gentile Endurance Sports NW 0:35:37.0
23 Euan Robertson 0:35:39.0
24 Rick Birdsey 0:35:41.0
25 Jason Land Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInven 0:36:21.0
26 Greg Chapdelaine Endurance Sports NW 0:36:39.0
27 John Bennitt Swift Industries 0:37:09.0
28 Baiar Tucker 0:37:27.0
29 Grant Harrington 0:38:15.0
30 Geoffrey Nelson Team Wedgie 0:38:23.0
31 Dave Bandstra 0:39:33.0
32 Scott Sllett 0:41:13.0
33 Mike Nelson Double Check 0:35:14.0
34 Brett Taylor Olympia 0:36:01.0
35 Mischa Burnett 0:36:36.0
36 Craig Maddox 0:00:00.0
37 Dodi Nov Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInven 0:00:00.0
38 Dennis Schleder 0:00:00.0
39 Jim Hirshfield Blue Rooster 0:00:00.0
40 John Drenning Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInven 0:00:00.0
41 Michael Trentalang20/20 Fuel 0:00:00.0

Master Wm

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Bender Motofish Racing 0:43:20.0
2 Carol Johnson Greggs 0:44:21.0
3 Andrea Weymiller Team Bonney Lake Bike 0:44:42.0
4 Lisa Coyne Team Group Health 0:44:56.0
5 Sharon Gregg Blue Rooster 0:44:57.0
6 Karen James Starbucks 0:48:36.0
7 Kristen Crupi Ragnarok Racing 0:49:00.0

Master Wm4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lori Brazel Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:37:16.0
2 Sabrina Hendrick Fisher Plumbing / Byrne Invent 0:37:40.0
3 Sandrine Mcfadden Team Group Health 0:37:43.0
4 Alyson Indrunas Jacks Bicycle Center 0:38:52.0
5 Nicole Weiss Cycle U 0:39:10.0
6 Erin Alving 0:39:47.0
7 Deborah Rubens Cucina Fresca 0:41:02.0
8 Claire Kline Team Double Check 0:31:33.0
9 Sara Rigel Mafia/Felt/PBR 0:32:05.0
10 Anna Peterson Phil's South Sound 0:32:10.0
11 Linda Lawless Amgen 0:35:32.0
12 Christie Fix Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Cli 0:00:00.0
13 Nicole Weiss Cycle U 0:00:00.0

Men 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Logan Owen redline 1:04:45.0
2 Kevin Bradford paricyclocross racing.com 1:05:19.0
3 Carson Miller untouched 1:05:21.0
4 Nathan Bannerman cyclocross racing.com 1:06:15.0
5 David Richter hsp 1:06:32.0
6 John-christian Flacolympia orthopaedic associates 51:06:42.0
7 Nolan Brady old town bicycling 1:06:43.0
8 Toby Swanson 1:06:45.0
9 Eric Atwood cycling nw 1:07:05.0
10 Benji Perin second ascent 1:07:11.0
11 Bill Booth Apex Racing 1:09:12.0
12 Kyle Mcgilvray old town bicycle 1:09:14.0
13 Evan Renwick cycleu-pop cap 1:09:24.0
14 Jason Cemanski apex racing team 1:09:25.0
15 Mark Hanson 1:12:06.0
16 Samuel Rosenberg hutch's comotion 1:12:09.0
17 Michael Rosenberg hutch's comotion 1:12:16.0

Men 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David O'Brien Revel Consulting-Rad Racing NW 0:45:40.0
2 Rusty Dodge Fanatik 0:45:40.0
3 Barney Gill Old Town Bicycling 0:45:41.0
4 Nicholas Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing 0:45:42.0
5 Tyson Lashbrook MAFIA/FELT/PBR 0:45:43.0
6 Alex Walker old town 0:45:55.0
7 Kaler Marshall Allegro 0:45:56.0
8 Tony Pletcher Bikesale.com 0:46:25.0
9 David Volkert Doublecheck 0:46:25.0
10 Dylan Carney Soft Like Kitten 0:46:26.0
11 Patrick Leonard Carbon Neutral Cycles 0:47:01.0
12 Nathan Solomon Alki Rubicon 0:47:38.0
13 Justin Berndt Classic/Zoefit 0:48:09.0
14 Chad Richmond Hagens Berman 0:48:33.0
15 Joseph Wasikovoski Hagens Berman 0:48:49.0
16 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 0:48:50.0
17 Kurt Litsinger Apex Racing 0:49:36.0
18 Niels Thogersen ii ITeam Stanley Time N/A
19 Paul Young Breakaway Cycling Time N/A
20 Peter Avolio HSP Time N/A
21 Adam Stern CyclocrossRacing.com 0:00:00.0
22 David Yamamoto JL Velo Racing Team 0:00:00.0
23 Noah Trescott Soft Like Kitten 0:00:00.0

Men 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Heitman Clif Bar 0:32:50.0
2 Jake Ricker Soft Like Kitten 0:33:20.0
3 Brandon Schumacher Mr Crampy 0:33:53.0
4 Brian Howard Dirt 0:33:55.0
5 Brad Gillis 0:34:02.0
6 Jake England Johnny Sprokets 0:34:08.0
7 Jeff Cota Old Town Bicycle 0:34:35.0
8 Miles Frank Hammer Nutrition 0:34:44.0
9 Jeff Rasor TBA Racing 0:35:00.0
10 Cody Young ESNW 0:35:01.0
11 Clinton Seal Collision 1 0:35:04.0
12 Andrew Austin Old Town Bicycle 0:35:19.0
13 Aaron Adelstein scca/starbucks 0:35:39.0
14 John Mckay 0:35:40.0
15 Kyle Griggs 0:35:43.0
16 Jeff Cota TBA Racing 0:35:50.0
17 Kyle Sweeney Revel Consulting/RAD Racing NW 0:35:53.0
18 Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 0:35:55.0
19 Ryan Stucky Endurance Sports NW 0:36:14.0
20 Alex Cosina 0:36:32.0
21 Rip Hale Recycled Cycles 0:36:57.0
22 Colin Ferguson Tripowe 0:37:38.0
23 Dennis Armaster on g 0:38:23.0
24 Sean Bracket 0:38:31.0
25 Guy Tucker HSP Time N/A
26 Mark Orr 0:33:26.0
27 Nicholas Moroz-koo pFischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInve Time N/A
28 Micah Middleton Collision 1 Time N/A
29 Evan Geary JL Velo Racing Time N/A
30 Chris Baker Viking Sport 0:00:00.0
31 Kyle Sweeney Revel Consulting/RAD Racing NW 0:00:00.0
32 Scott Rittscher 0:00:00.0
33 Chris Baker Apex 0:00:00.0

SglSpd

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Craig Etheridge Raleigh Bicycles Hodala 0:44:28.0
2 Brian Myers Hodala 0:45:09.0
3 Coreg Heath Hodala 0:45:17.0
4 Travis Keen Audi 0:46:05.0
5 Jesse Giordano None 0:46:10.0
6 Phillip Buffington Avanti/Blue Rooster 0:46:22.0
7 Sally Hodala 0:46:27.0
8 Jeff Koncz Emde Sports 0:46:33.0
9 John Whitenack Soft Like Kitten 0:47:04.0
10 Daniel Studley Mafia Racing 0:47:14.0
11 David Loetterle Recycled Cycles Racing 0:47:27.0
12 Peter Eby 0:47:38.0
13 Ryan Rickerts 0:47:45.0
14 Peter Hall Blue Rooster 0:48:04.0
15 James Bowes 0:48:15.0
16 Mike Rolcik Ragnarok Racing 0:48:34.0
17 Josh Cohen Soft Like Kitten 0:48:41.0
18 Ben Spencer JRA Bike Shop 0:48:51.0
19 Reese Lindlad Phils 0:49:40.0
20 Kenton Berg Second Ascent 0:49:49.0
21 Todd Anderson 0:50:12.0
22 Andy Skalet 0:50:29.0
23 David Mathews Bikesale.com 0:50:48.0
24 Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicycle 0:51:06.0
25 Peter Stocker Bike Sport 0:51:49.0
26 Rob Jordan Mafia Racing 0:51:50.0
27 Travis Kubicek COGnatives 0:53:42.0
28 Rob Mcgarty 0:53:43.0
29 Colin Ferguson Tri Power 1868 0:45:29.0
30 Cody Young ESNW Time N/A
31 Robert Higdon Soft Like Kitten 0:00:00.0
32 Leldon King Revel Rad 0:00:00.0
33 Terry Buchanan 0:00:00.0

Singlespeed Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kari Studley Team Redline 0:34:19.0
2 Jadine Riley 0:35:51.0
3 Hidi Cramer Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clini 0:37:33.0
4 Rebecca Pittman Soft Like Kitten 0:00:00.0
5 Ashlee Weimer Independent 0:39:46.0
6 Lindsay Felker Hodala 0:40:30.0

Women 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kari Studley Team Redline 0:47:28.0
2 Kristi Berg Cycle U-PopCap 0:47:52.0
3 Melanie Lewis Cycle U-PopCap 0:48:03.0
4 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca 0:48:10.0
5 Emily Eggers Blue Rooster 0:49:15.0
6 Jayne Mclaughlin Zuster Cycling 0:51:17.0
7 Naomi Haverlick Recycled Cycles Racing 0:44:11.0
8 Courtenay Mcfadden Cycling Northwest 0:00:00.0

Women 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Natalie Koncz Zuster Cycling 0:50:03.0
2 Andi Zolton Kirkland Bicycle 0:42:57.0
3 Tamara Donnelly Gregg's 0:43:42.0
4 Molly Martin Ragnarok Racing 0:43:47.0
5 Karen Wilkinson TEam Group Health 0:44:31.0
6 Beth Steen 0:44:46.0
7 Andrea Casebolt Revel Rad 0:45:14.0
8 Carlie Spence Mafia Racing 0:46:08.0
9 Catherine Maier Revel Consulting - 0:46:39.0
10 Amara Boursaw Greggs 0:48:13.0

Women4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Ellis 0:37:05.0
2 Alexandra Mckay 0:37:06.0
3 Tina Wang SCCA/Starbucks 0:37:09.0
4 Eva Wong Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 0:37:12.0
5 Robbie Phillips 0:37:46.0
6 Sara Rades rhodes Group Health 0:38:20.0
8 Meghan Pinch Starbucks 0:38:09.0

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with