These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Div 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kerry Werner Lees-McRae College 41:03:00
2 Skyler Trujillo Fort Lewis College 41:16:00
3 Eric Emsky Fort Lewis College 41:23:00
4 Josh Johnson Marian University 42:28:00
5 Rotem Ishay Fort Lewis College 42:29:00
6 Dylan Stucki Fort Lewis College 42:58:00
7 Ryan Dorsey Fort Lewis College 43:32:00
8 Patrick Bradley Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway 44:06:00
9 Bradford Perley Lees-McRae College 44:20:00
10 Daniel Gerow Marian University 44:59:00
11 Alder Martz Marian University 44:59:00
12 Weston Luzadder Marian University 45:10:00
13 Nathan Larson Lees-McRae College 45:15:00
14 Robbie Jones Fort Lewis College 45:23:00
15 Taylor Ladd Lindsey Wilson College 45:25:00
16 Ryan Cleveland Fort Lewis College 45:29:00
17 Davis Bentley Lees-McRae College 45:31:00
18 Joseph Maloney University of Wisconsin-Madison 45:44:00
19 Brandon Feehery Lindenwood University 45:59:00
20 Benjamin Coleman University of Vermont 46:25:00
21 Alexander Martin University of Wisconsin-Madison 47:00:00
22 Ben Stalker Fort Lewis College 47:15:00
23 Logan Vonbokel Colorado State University 47:48:00
24 Adam Prasise Iowa State University 47:52:00
25 Matias Perret University of Iowa 47:57:00
26 Ezra Mullen Lees-McRae College 48:01:00
27 Neal Forbes Marian University 48:06:00
28 Joseph Johnson Utah Valley University 48:08:00
29 Pat Terry Utah Valley University 48:12:00
30 Sam Dries University of Wisconsin-Madison 48:50:00
31 Andrew Templeton University of New Mexico 48:51:00
32 Joseph Welsh Lees-McRae College 49:24:00
33 Sean Leader University of Tennessee-Knoxville 49:45:00
34 Kevin Severs Iowa State University 49:58:00
35 Ashton Wischmeier Indiana University-Bloomington 50:01:00
36 Dylan Knutson Lees-McRae College 50:04:00
37 Will Meger Marian University 50:49:00
38 Adam Kaye University of Michigan-Ann Arbor 52:06:00
39 David Yohe Marian University .@1LAP
40 Zachary Dorsey Lindsey Wilson College .@1LAP
41 Jesse Leonard Iowa State University .@1LAP
42 Sam Brown Lindsey Wilson College .@1LAP
43 Reed Bagley Lindsey Wilson College .@1LAP
44 Marshall Greene University of Wisconsin-Madison .@1LAP
DNF Jonathan Freter Lindsey Wilson College .
DNF Zeb King Appalachian State University .

Men Div 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Bahnson Green Mountain College 44:48:00
2 Timothy Jenkinson Mars Hill College 45:23:00
3 Tanner Hurst Cumberland University 45:45:00
4 Zachary Semian Kutztown University of Pennsylvania 46:50:00
5 Adam Miller Colorado College 47:34:00
6 Andrew Lysaght Massachusetts Institute of Technology 48:03:00
7 Austin Jones Wake Forest University 48:32:00
8 Corey Davis Mars Hill College 48:32:00
9 Cimarron Wortham Massachusetts Institute of Technology 49:08:00
10 Chris Mondiek Rochester Institute of Technology 49:15:00
11 Cole Sprague Reed College 49:20:00
12 Devin Wagner Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 49:42:00
13 Brian Morra University of Idaho 49:49:00
14 Britton Kinnard Cumberland University 51:08:00
15 Buckley Birkholz University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire 51:14:00
16 Thomas Anderson University of Idaho 52:16:00
17 Peter Hagerty Rochester Institute of Technology 52:25:00
18 Chris Carraway Georgetown University 53:01:00
19 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technology 53:14:00
20 Gregory Grosicki Wake Forest University 54:01:00
21 Benjamin Senkerik Ripon College 54:31:00
22 Brae Patten Western State College of Colorado 54:53:00
23 James Mccabe Wake Forest University 54:55:00
24 Logan Luker Cumberland University 55:14:00
25 Michael Robinson Mars Hill College 56:21:00
26 Aaron Casey East Tennessee State University 56:58:00
27 Jesse Pisel Western State College of Colorado '@1Lap
28 Nick Garcia US Military Academy '@1Lap
29 Matthew Warbrick Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute '@1Lap
30 Kevin Rutherford US Military Academy '@1Lap
31 Steven Rusnak US Military Academy '@1Lap
32 Stephen Rogacki US Military Academy '@1Lap
33 Nathan Yadon University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire '@1Lap
34 Gregory Keith US Military Academy '@1Lap
35 Patrick Bastianelli US Military Academy '@1Lap
36 Zachary Labry Massachusetts Institute of Technology '@1Lap
37 Lance Charlton US Military Academy '@1Lap
38 Thomas Devane US Military Academy '@1Lap

Women Div 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaitlin Keough Marian University 42:47:00
2 Coryn Rivera Marian University 43:10:00
3 Emily Shields Lees-McRae College 46:01:00
4 Sarah Sturm Fort Lewis College 46:54:00
5 Katherine Shields Lees-McRae College 47:16:00
6 Erica Zaveta Lees-McRae College 47:29:00
7 Jacqueline Kurth Marian University 48:22:00
8 Kaila Hart Fort Lewis College 49:18:00
9 Lauren Catlin Fort Lewis College 51:13:00
10 Brittany Clawson Fort Lewis College 51:27:00
11 Allie Dragoo Marian University 52:41:00
12 Lisha Herold Marian University 53:06:00
13 Melissa Erickson Fort Lewis College 53:09:00
14 Julie Hunter Virginia Commonwealth University 53:38:00
15 Matilda Field Fort Lewis College 57:02:00
16 Cinthia Lehner Lees-McRae College 1:00:10
17 Mackenzie Filippi Lees-McRae College .@1LAP
18 Anne Cheeney Fort Lewis College .@1LAP
19 Cassey Lynn University of Wisconsin-Madison .@1LAP
20 Emily Parker University of Tennessee-Knoxville .@1LAP
21 Brooke Crum Lindsey Wilson College .@1LAP
22 Madison Mills Lindsey Wilson College .@1LAP
23 Courtney Ott Fort Lewis College .@2LAP

Women Div 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mariske Strauss Mars Hill College 47:22:00
2 Rebecca Gross University of Denver 47:35:00
3 Kimberly Flynn University of Tennessee-Chattanooga 48:55:00
4 Elizabeth So Georgetown University 50:42:00
5 Niki Soderberg University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire 51:02:00
6 Lindsay Knight University of Chicago 52:43:00
7 Laura Rice Mars Hill College .@1LAP
8 Angela Vitulli Western State College of Colorado .@1LAP
9 Morganne Endicott Cumberland University .@1LAP
10 Victoria Ollo US Military Academy .@1LAP
11 Stephanie Bunnett Mars Hill College .@1LAP
12 Lacey Douglas Mars Hill College .@1LAP
13 Jennifer Webster US Military Academy .@1LAP
14 Jasmine Hansen US Military Academy .@1LAP
15 Emily Mcmanus US Military Academy .@1LAP
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with