We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
JR Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dooley Matt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
Jr Men B 14 & under
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blocher Andrew KHS
2 Knights Callum
Jr Men B 18 & under
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dooley Matt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
MASTERS A 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kneeland Thom Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
2 Masessa Dave Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
3 Reitz Dave Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
4 Foster Bryan Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
5 Hayes Alex Rogue Valley Cycle Sport
6 Gann Glen Landshark
7 Fox Richard Landshark
8 Laverty Ron Rogue Valley Cycle Sport
Men B 35-49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bradley Mark
2 Bagshaw Sean Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Teel Eric Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 DiTommaso Marc Marty's Cycle & Moore
5 Silver Greg
6 Toll Scott Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
7 Singleton Jason Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
8 Fairbanks David
9 Qualls Bart Marty's Cycle & Moore
10 Law Steve Team Pistis
11 McCann Cliff Team Pistis
12 Budd Derek
13 Hurlburt Paul
14 Labnow Keith Collins
Men B 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pine Marc
2 Thiele James Team Rose City
3 Dooley Curt
4 Christensen Dave
5 MacLaren Keith
6 Gustafson David
Sr Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Townsend Reny Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
2 Vose Michael Marty's Cycle & Moore
3 Perrin Bear Capitol Subaru Cycling
4 Churchill Scott Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
5 Evans Ryan Team Pistis
6 Maluk Stephen Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
7 Morris Chad Rogue Valley Cycle Sport
8 Monaco Ken Rogue Valley Cycle Sport
9 Hogan Richard Landshark
10 Gray Spencer Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
SR Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vos Alan Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Dunn Scott
3 Taylor Kelly Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Gilmour Zach
5 Geierman Troy
6 Qualls Corey Marty's Cycle & Moore
7 Staley Marc Hutch's-OIC
8 Davis Joseph Cycle Analysis
SR Women A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wilcoxson Jade Wolfhound Cycles/Cycle Analysis
2 Green Kristi Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
3 Smith Amy WebCyclery.com
4 Welch Heather Cycle Analysis
Women B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dolos Beth
2 Warner Amy Cycle Sport
3 Harkness Laurel
4 Schiavo Lillian Hutch's-OIC
5 DeBates Robin