These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Category1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Waite Pro Tested Gear 1:00:21
2 Stephen Cummings C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 20/20 cycling 1:00:23
3 Keck Baker CARRYTOWN BICYCLE COMPANY P/B CANNONDALE 1:00:29
4 Weston Schempf SEAVS/haymarket 1:00:30
5 Ryan Fawley Pro Tested Gear 1:01:12
6 Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lateral Stress Velo 1:01:12
7 Greg Wittwer Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 1:02:14
8 Collin Becker 1:02:27
9 Jake Sitler Nuts About Granola 1:02:38
10 Nicholas Taylor BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource 1:02:46
11 Patrick Blair Adventures For the Cure 1:02:46
12 Sean O'donnell Crosshairs Cycling p/b Spy Optic 1:03:11
13 Garrett Olsen XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO 1:03:16
14 Justin Crawford Hincapie Cycling 1:03:33
15 Justin Mauch Haymarket/ SEAVS 1:03:37
16 Eric Krause Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 1:03:55
17 Brett Rothmeyer C3 Athletes serving athletes 1:04:29
18 Cameron Holland JRVS/American Pride Automotive 1:04:37
19 Adam Williams Pro Tested Gear/Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team 1:05:53
20 Ranjodh Gill BIKE DOCTOR p/b Digisource 1:06:00
21 Jared Janowiak Gripped Racing 1:06:00
22 Matthew Kuhn HPC 1:06:38
23 Callum Ingram The November Bicycles CX Experience 1:06:39
24 Andrew Welch Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 1:07:01
25 Martin Kell YETI Cycles 1:07:26
26 Taylor Jones Crosshairs Cycling p/b Spy Optic 1:07:47
27 Connor Bell Rocktown Racing 1:08:02
28 Josh Doorly Haymarket Bicycles 1:08:10
29 Chad Bartlett KindHuman Sports / Soigneur 1 Laps

Men Category1/2/3/4 Singe Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean O'donnell Crosshairs Cycling p/b Spy Optic 45:58:00
2 Chad Bartlett KindHuman Sports / Soigneur 48:15:00
3 Luther Swift NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 48:47:00
4 Josh Feazell Evolve Cycles 48:54:00
5 Chris Hill Bicycle Outfitters 49:20:00
6 Dusty Arbogast Pro Mountain Outfitters 49:35:00
7 Jonathan Seibold Family Bike Shop/DCMTB 49:51:00
8 Alexander Castro Crosshairs Cycling p/b Spy Optic 50:12:00
9 Brian Beckmann Team Carytown Bicycle Co. 50:45:00
10 Sean Campbell Crosshairs Cycling p/b Spy Optic 51:23:00
11 Christopher Morales Davis Bike Club 1 Laps
12 Devon Halley NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1 Laps
13 Charles Hagman NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1 Laps
14 Denver Turner 1 Laps
15 Simon Robinson 1 Laps
16 Chris Massonneau Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team 1 Laps
17 Jay Westcott Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 1 Laps

Men Category3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Rabadi Unattached 40:21.5
2 Russell Berryman Crosshairs Cycling p/b Spy Optic 40:25.9
3 Justin Matijasic charlottesville racing club 40:53.8
4 Michael Vanderbilt V-Day 41:07.4
5 Tyler Lulich VDAY 41:07.7
6 Andrew Webster Wooden Wheels Racing 41:12.7
7 Jake Thompson HPC/List 41:13.3
8 Thomas Schreck Adventures For The Cure 41:15.8
9 Robert Freeman tarckbike.com 41:22.3
10 Brooks Bowman The Bike Lane 41:23.9
11 John Dove VeloWorks-Spokes Etc. 41:25.3
12 Evan Wheeler NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 41:33.0
13 Christopher Price C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 42:01.1
14 Ken Bell 42:06.0
15 Zachary Bradshaw Altius 42:07.8
16 Patrick Green Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team 42:10.3
17 Christopher Wynnyk Crosshairs Cycling P/B Spy Optics 42:18.2
18 John Switzer Team Flying Dog 42:20.2
19 Andrew Massonneau Winchester Wheelmen 42:28.1
20 Scott Myers Team BBC 42:28.6
21 Keith Hower Freddie Fu Cycling Team 42:31.6
22 Matthew Latyszonek NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 42:44.4
23 Pete Lobianco Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works 42:44.8
24 Jason Berry GRIPPED RACING 43:03.3
25 Dusty Arbogast Pro Mountain Outfitters 43:08.1
26 Andrew Shelby BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource 43:08.7
27 Chad Cherefko 43:10.1
28 Allen Traylor 43:13.2
29 Stephen Spencer Crosshairs Cycling p/b Spy Optic 43:15.8
30 George Lowe Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 43:17.4
31 Patrick Peoples KindHuman Sports p/b Soigneur 43:21.0
32 Benjamin Toll Serge Performance / Pax Velo 43:31.4
33 Sean Campbell Crosshairs Cycling p/b Spy Optic 43:36.3
34 Alex Ticu 43:46.7
35 Tyler Tupper VCU 43:47.1
36 Michael Cramer NCVC/UnitedHealthCare 43:49.9
37 Barry Hindman Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 43:52.1
38 Aaron Mongeau Team BBC 43:58.7
39 Jack Cheng V-Day 44:03.6
40 Barry A pugh C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 44:04.4
41 Brooks Ward The Bike Rack 44:04.7
42 Tiernan Mulrooney 44:09.4
43 Kyle Kranz C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 44:12.6
44 Knight Elsberry NCVC / UnitedHealthcare 44:19.6
45 Jason Stephens Syn-Fit Race Team 44:39.4
46 Richard Shurtz 44:56.1
47 Eric Puffenbarger Team Traveller 45:00.3
48 Tommy Bullough C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 45:03.4
49 Matthew Fackner The Facknory 45:11.6
50 Matthew Mcdonald Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team 45:12.8
51 Varreece Berry 45:13.4
52 Ryan Delaney Bicycle Pro Shop Off-Road 45:27.5
53 Joseph Bacinski Fast Forward Racing 45:42.0
54 Michael Shaw Haymarket Bicycles 45:45.1
55 Brian Markley Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team 45:45.2
56 Luke Klaussen HPC/List 46:08.5
57 Daniel Afzal V-DAY 46:11.0
58 Justin Hanger Bicycle Outfitters 46:16.4
59 Michael Better Rock Creek Velo 46:23.8
60 Bryan Vasek National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare 47:00.3
61 Robert Carrico Altius Cycling Team 47:18.6
62 Matthew Brancheau Charm City Cycling LLC 47:29.7
63 Andre Selvyn Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 47:41.8
64 Ryan Jenkins The Bike Lane 47:50.2
65 Ryan Hanger 47:59.3
66 Wade Hellner Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team 48:34.8
67 Jason Ray The Bike Lane 48:40.6
68 Alistair Hastings The Bike Lane 48:41.0
69 Paul Muller 1 Laps
70 Adam Hunter 1 Laps
71 Chris Woods Altius Cycling Team 1 Laps
72 Sam Carolus-hager 1 Laps
73 Dan Dombrowski 1 Laps
74 Derek Wilson WWVC Racing 1 Laps
75 Brian Doorly 1 Laps
76 Larry Miller Crosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldorf 1 Laps

Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Mcgreevy Crosshairs Cycling p/b Spy Optic 39:21.6
2 Charles Arensberg MS/MarketEdge p/b Brandywine Cyclery 39:41.9
3 Constantinos Tombras Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 40:01.8
4 Matt Cooper Adventures for the Cure 40:04.6
5 David Kirkpatrick The November Bicycles CX Experience 40:04.6
6 Charles Biro Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 40:27.7
7 Daryl Grissom Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 40:33.5
8 Sean Easley C-3 athletes serving athletes 40:48.2
9 Jason Ludicke Adventures For The Cure 40:58.1
10 Eric Werner Fresh Bikes 41:02.1
11 Ryan Newill Crosshairs Cycling p/b Spy Optic 41:03.3
12 Aric Frederick C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 41:03.3
13 Wayne Blanks Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team 41:16.1
14 Eric Dempster Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team 41:22.3
15 Scott Huddleston 1412 Velo Club 0:41:25
16 Erik Beatley Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team 41:27.2
17 Will Wong National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare 41:27.7
18 Paul Varga Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia 41:29.4
19 Will Mahler Nuts About Granola/ Keystone Velo 41:29.8
20 Guilherme Roschke Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 42:03.3
21 Stokely Samuel Artemis 42:07.6
22 Robert Georgantas Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 42:07.6
23 Eric Blomquist Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 42:14.1
24 Mark Skubis Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 42:27.5
25 Daniel Klaussen Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 42:28.2
26 Richard Mcafee The Bike Lane 42:29.0
27 George f Schulz jr The Bike Lane 42:29.1
28 Mark Stahl Haymarket Bicycles/SEAVS Racing 42:30.6
29 David Jenkinson Haymarket bike 42:54.8
30 Tony Spangler Adventures for the Cure 42:55.1
31 David Tambeaux Crosshairs Cycling p/b Spy Optic 42:55.2
32 Carlo Alfano Bike Dr. Frederick 43:10.4
33 Thom Moore Potomac Velo/The Bike Lane 43:14.7
34 Ron Edwards DCMTB 43:17.4
35 Jonathan Hanson Winchester Wheelmen 43:17.7
36 Dennis Dischler Wooden Wheels Racing 43:25.4
37 Matthew Lear Adventures for the Cure 43:47.5
38 Eric Ivey 43:48.4
39 Mark Monnett SRAM Factory 44:00.4
40 Hector Gonzalez winchester wheelmen 44:21.8
41 Charles Walters ii Adventures for the Cure 44:25.7
42 Ivan Baker 44:27.3
43 Jose Obando HPC/List 44:50.2
44 Chris Cosper Adventures For the Cure 45:04.3
45 Mark Wanco HUP United 45:06.4
46 Matt Bully Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 45:07.1
47 Chas Ryan Potomac Velo/The Bike Lane 45:07.8
48 Alistair Hastings The Bike Lane 45:08.2
49 Adam Austin Crosshairs Cycling p/b Spy Optic 45:50.3
50 David Lee The Bike Lane 46:16.4
51 Ryan Wilt The Bike Lane 46:23.0
52 Dennis Dodson Aloha Mountain Cycles 46:50.1
53 Tony Dalessio NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 47:05.0
54 Michael Edmonds Potomac Velo Club 47:11.4
55 Brian Doorly 47:24.2
56 David Stinson PaxVelo 48:20.0
57 Andrew Shoaff NCVC/UnitedHealthCare 48:38.3
58 Aaron Tripp Mad Alchemy / Verge Grassroots Team 48:39.9
59 Glen Vogt 48:58.1
60 Sol Schott Crosshairs 1 Laps
61 Warren Chambers Adventures for the Cure 1 Laps
62 Bruce Lindsay Charm City Cycling 1 Laps
63 Thomas Poche Sportif Coaching Group / BPB 1 Laps
64 Michael La scola 1 Laps
65 Michael Lehman 1 Laps
66 David Williams 1 Laps

Men Category4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Hays Crosshairs Cycling p/b Spy Optic 31:06.0
2 David Flaten Overdrive Cycling Club 31:07.9
3 George Schulz The Bike Lane 31:26.5
4 Marc Manzke Route 1 Velo 31:30.1
5 Michael Cramer NCVC/UnitedHealthCare 31:31.8
6 Phillip Johnson Bicycle Post 31:40.5
7 Chandler Boynton GMBC/Synergy Fitness 32:03.0
8 Alex Ticu Baltimore Bicycle Works 32:35.3
9 Matthew Mcdonald Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team 32:37.1
10 Eric Ivey 32:40.6
11 Christopher Morrales 33:18.3
12 Brian Markley Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team 33:20.9
13 Matt Bully Squadra Coppi 33:39.2
14 Andrew Shoaff NCVC/UnitedHealthCare 33:41.7
15 John Mead The Bike Lane 33:43.9
16 James Kohler HPC/LIST 33:53.0
17 Craig Terry Team Integrity 33:59.7
18 Brian Mattern Squadra Coppi 34:10.4
19 Shea Whittaker All American 34:11.2
20 Michael Defferding 34:14.6
21 Brian Crowe 34:25.9
22 Wade Hellner Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team 34:27.0
23 Chris Randle 34:40.1
24 Collin Clark Gripped Racing 34:57.1
25 David Tucker Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team 35:16.9
26 Luke Ryan 35:18.3
27 Matthew Bunting Team Integrity 35:36.9
28 Alex Currie 36:04.7
29 Jeffrey Kendrick Dominion Cyling 36:22.3
30 Chris Massonneau Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team 36:35.9
31 Ryan Stille FeXY 36:46.8
32 Brian Connors The Bike Lane 36:48.5
33 Brian Straightiff Winchester Wheelmen Race Team 37:06.0
34 Mark Perry 37:11.3
35 Brian Gossett 37:12.2
36 Brian Barnett 37:32.4
37 Andre Selvyn Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 37:36.0
38 Tark Essawi Velocipede 37:47.1
39 Ivan Baker 38:24.2
40 Noah Bell RacerHeads SLC -- p/b SczpeKt! 38:28.1
41 Dave Ruff 38:37.5
42 Charles Mcneill Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 39:08.9
43 Eric Werner 39:14.1
44 Michael La scola 39:49.2
45 Andrew Bowers 40:06.6
46 David Jones 40:12.5
47 Jeff Bowers 1 Laps
48 Peter Herman 1 Laps
49 Joseph Odonnell 1 Laps
50 Maurice Perkins 1 Laps

Men Junior Cat Open 15-19

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel Lear Adventures for the Cure 40:26:00
2 Caleb Merriam Crosshairs Cycling p/b Spy Optic 40:27:00
3 Luke Klaussen HPC/List 41:56:00
4 Sanford Glickman Rock Creek Velo 41:58:00
5 George Schulz 43:32:00
6 Samuel Monaco Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 44:16:00
7 Zachary Whitlock Rock Creek Velo 46:04:00
8 Zachary Berkow Rock Creek Velo 47:11:00
9 Adam Fulcher Rock Creek Velo 1 Laps
10 James Williams 1 Laps

Men Juniors 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonah Merriam Crosshairs Cycling p/b Spy Opti 37:28.7
2 Owen Brenneman Nuts About Granola/Keystone Vel 40:11.3
3 Marcus Provine Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 41:07.5
4 Gentry Jefferson Antietam Velo Club 42:50.3
5 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 43:33.0
6 Evan Goldberg Rock Creek Velo 45:19.0
7 Ean Mealey Nuts About Granola/Keystone Velo Racing 1 Laps
8 George Provine Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 1 Laps
9 Graham Banks 1 Laps

Men Masters 55-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fred Wittwer Charlottesville Racing Club 49:18:00
2 David Wolfel Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 51:34:00
3 Richard Paukstitus Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 52:48:00
4 Cary Hunter Potomac Velo Club 53:11:00
5 Thomas Fulcher Rock Creek Velo 1 Laps
6 Andy Dobson VDAY 1 Laps
7 Bruce Oliver National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare 1 Laps
8 Rob Lea T.E.A.M FUJI 1 Laps
9 Gary Kelley T.E.A.M. FUJI 1 Laps
10 Randall Nixon Sportif Coaching Group/WHCC 1 Laps

Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dave Weaver ALAN N. America Cycling Team 38:33.6
2 Paul Rades The November Bicycles CX Experience 38:34.3
3 David Fuentes XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO 39:21.4
4 Raul Rojas DCMTB 39:22.4
5 Ron Huebner Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster 39:28.9
6 Chris Mayhew JBV Coaching 39:47.3
7 Michael Birner Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 39:48.8
8 Joe Lillibridge C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 39:49.3
9 Chris Harshman Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 39:51.3
10 Jay Lazar C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 39:51.5
11 Chris Scott Radical Roots/Shenandoah Mountain Touring 39:52.1
12 Jay Morali Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 40:04.6
13 Ryan Bannon The Bike Lane 40:05.7
14 Jason Lins Adventures For the Cure 40:06.8
15 Johnny May C3 Twenty20 Cycling 40:13.3
16 Neil Schirmer Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia 40:27.4
17 Jonathan Houghton Adventures For the Cure 40:28.3
18 Ed Krall SEAVS/Haymarket 40:29.8
19 Matt Carroll Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster 40:40.2
20 Greg Marini coffee plus inc. com 41:06.5
21 Kimani Nielsen Crosshairs Cycling p/b Spy Optic 41:10.1
22 Luther Swift National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare 41:20.6
23 Steve Fife BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource 41:22.9
24 Peter Warner BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource 41:25.7
25 Brian Rist BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource 41:33.3
26 David Pedersen Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 42:04.1
27 Andrew Shaw NCVC 42:10.2
28 Chris Mcgill Crosshairs Racing 42:23.4
29 Erik Leaver NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 42:49.9
30 Todd Bickling BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource 43:24.3
31 Daryl Grissom Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 43:31.2
32 Thori Wolfe Crosshairs Cycling p/b Spy Optics 43:40.7
33 Matthew Parse Route 1 Velo / Arrow Bicycle 43:43.7
34 Joshua Delmanzo 44:49.2
35 Chris Baker Breakaway Velo 46:09.2

Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jerzy Wozniak Winchester Wheelmen 45:18.7
2 Cory Smith Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 46:49.2
3 Andrew Shaw NCVC / UnitedHealthCare 47:36.6
4 Marc Gwadz DCMTB 47:56.9
5 Jon Hicks Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 48:14.6
6 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 48:17.9
7 Kenneth Morris Winchester Wheelmen Race Team 48:18.3
8 Scott Thompson Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 48:40.4
9 Scott Stahl SEAVS /Haymarket 48:40.8
10 Shawn Downing C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 48:41.5
11 Chris Huhn Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster 48:42.8
12 John Rogers DCMTB 48:45.7
13 Anthony Monaco Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 48:59.2
14 Peter Lindeman NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 49:43.3
15 George Milinkovic C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 49:51.1
16 Karl Kensinger NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 49:51.7
17 Albert Greene DCMTB 49:54.5
18 Gary Moon Winchester Wheelmen 50:03.2
19 Bill Wheeler Team Fight Ulman Cancer Fund 50:29.6
20 Knight Elsberry NCVC / UnitedHealthcare 50:36.5
21 Alain Philippe Adventures For the Cure 51:00.2
22 Jeff Anderson HPC/List 51:06.1
23 Doug Keim Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team 51:20.8
24 Chris Merriam Crosshairs Cycling p/b Spy Optic 51:47.4
25 William Luecke NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 52:07.5

Women Category1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sue Haywood TREK 40:33.1
2 Erin Silliman Corsa Concepts Cyclocross Team 41:38.9
3 Alice Henriques Zanconato Racing 41:40.2
4 Julie Hunter BikeBeat/VaAssetGroup 42:07.0
5 Samantha Rynas NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 43:12.2
6 Laurel Larsen November Bicycles CX Experience 43:45.6
7 Rebecca Lowe 44:04.6
8 Michelle Melka RED Racing 44:13.3
9 Emily Mcdonald Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team 44:15.5
10 Laura Murray Race Pace/Trek MTB Team 44:38.5
11 Misty Tilson Shenandoah Mtn Touring/Radical Roots 44:46.6
12 Ainhoa Perez-diez ABRT 45:05.7
13 Rebecca Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 45:06.4
14 Marni Harker Van Dessel 45:16.5
15 Amanda Gilbert Freshbikes Cycling 45:37.6

Women Category3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mary Tyson The Bike Lane 44:46:00
2 Carla Williams Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 46:02:00
3 Melissa Erickson C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 46:14:00
4 Caroline Carr Altius Cycling Team 46:31:00
5 Diane Miller Squadra Coppi 46:56:00
6 Margit Jochmann Syn-Fit Race Team 47:24:00
7 Dawn Graham Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team 47:31:00
8 Jessica Hall Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1 Laps
9 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo 1 Laps
10 Julie Borsetti KindHuman Sports / Soigneur 1 Laps
11 Tracy Lea T.E.A.M. FUJI 1 Laps
12 Karen Talley The Bike Lane 1 Laps
13 Linda Carlisle Bike Doctor of Frederick 1 Laps
14 Nona Colburn ColburnCycle1@aol.com 1 Laps

Women Category4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grace Obando HPC/List 37:49.5
2 Carla Williams Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 38:18.0
3 Shauna Sweet Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 38:29.1
4 Ginny Jeppi Sublime Athletics Velo 38:40.0
5 Mackenzie Vanover Winchester Wheelmen 38:52.3
6 Tara Taylor Syn-Fit Race Team 40:41.2
7 Victoria Cramer NCVC/UnitedHealthCare 41:32.1
8 Mckenzie Zollner Dead City Dropouts 41:41.3
9 Erin Conner Team Sticky Fingers 42:18.7
10 Donna Wolf Charlottesville Racing Club 45:40.4
11 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo 1 Laps

Women Juniors 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia Schulz The Bike Lane 37:31.0
2 Eve Wolfe Juggernaut 38:59.1

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with