We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
JR Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
2 Callum Knights
Jr Men B 14 & under
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Blocher KHS
2 Stephen Gann Landshark
3 Adam Artner
Jr Men B 18 & under
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
MASTERS A 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
2 Alex Hayes Rogue Valley Cycle Sport
3 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
4 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
5 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare
6 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
7 Richard Fox Landshark
8 Kevin Vanlarken
9 Glen Gann Landshark
Men B 35-49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
4 Marc Ditommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore
5 Jason Peters
6 David Fairbanks
7 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
8 Steve Law Team Pistis
9 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore
10 Michael Thomas
11 Keith Labnow Collins
12 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis
DNF Dave Patterson Marty's Cycle & Moore
Men B 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Thiele Team Rose City
2 Marty Cochran
3 Keith Maclaren
4 Curt Dooley
5 David Gustafson
Sr Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
2 Sean Doyle
3 Dan Quirk Veloce/Felt
4 Bear Perrin Capitol Subaru Cycling
5 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
6 Michael Vose Marty's Cycle & Moore
7 Ryan Evans Team Pistis
8 Richard Hogan Landshark
SR Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Criss River City Bicycles
2 Kelly Taylor Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Zach Gilmour
4 Scott Dunn Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 Troy Geierman
6 Chad Morris Rogue Valley Cycle Sport
7 Corey Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore
8 Todd Dye EWEB Windpower
9 Brandon Schilling
10 Cory Longiotti
11 Marc Staley Hutch's-OIC
12 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis
SR Women A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcie Titus hall Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
2 Jade Wilcoxson Wolfhound Cycles/Cycle Analysis
3 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
4 Beth Stelz
DNF Amy Smith WebCyclery.com
Women B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Dolos
2 Marcie Titus hall Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
3 Amy Warner Cycle Sport
4 Laurel Harkness
5 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's-OIC
6 Julia Fudge Poplollies