These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Elite Men GvA

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:56:41
2 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus
3 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb-Revor 0:00:25
4 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus 0:00:31
5 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb-Revor 0:00:39
6 Bart Wellens Telenet - Fidea
7 Bart Aernouts AA Drinks-Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:01:14
8 Tom Meeusen Telenet - Fidea 0:01:23
9 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus 0:01:26
10 Radomir Simunek BKCP - Powerplus
11 Rob Peeters Telenet - Fidea
12 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus 0:01:43
13 Gerben De knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:01:45
14 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet - Fidea 0:01:51
15 Thijs Van amerongen AA-Drink 0:01:56
16 Jim Aernouts Sunweb-Revor 0:02:13
17 Francis Mourey FDJ-BigMat 0:02:24
18 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus 0:02:53
19 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:03:00
20 Joeri Adams Telenet - Fidea 0:03:09
21 Thijs Al Telenet-Fidea 0:03:11
22 Egoitz Murgoitio rekalde Grupo Hiremet Taldea 0:03:59
23 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:04:12
24 Aurilien Duval UV Aube 0:04:16
25 Mariusz Gil Baboco 0:04:54
26 Kenneth Van compernolle 0:05:29
27 Dries Pauwels Melbotech Prorace CT
28 Tom Van den bosch AA Drink-Leontien.nl
29 Kenneth Hansen Christina Watches-Onfone
30 Fabian Brzezinski Saikls Crossteam
31 Jonathan Lastra Grupo Hirumet Taldea
32 Maxim Panis Baboco
33 Yannick Mayer Team NSP-Ghost
34 Alexander Revell Revolution Bicycles

Elite Women GvA

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nikki Brammeier Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:40:55
2 Pavla Havlikova Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:32
3 Sanne Cant Enertherm - BKCP Veldtritacademie
4 Amy Dombroski Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:56
5 Joyce Vanderbeken Wielerteam Decock Sportivo Moorsele 0:02:21
6 Ellen Van loy Melbotech Prorace CT 0:03:10
7 Kim Van de steene Kon. VC T Meetjesland-Knesselare 0:03:20
8 Hilde Quintens Melbotech Prorace CT 0:04:21
9 Nancy Bober Style & Concept 0:04:52
10 Christine vardaros Baboco Baboco 0:05:00
11 Lene Vrijzen UP Cyclingteam
12 Suzanne Juranek Stevens 1A Crossteam
DNF Sophie De boer Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
DNF Nicolle De bie-leyten Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
DNF Liv-susanne Bachmann Stevens 1A Crossteam
DNF Tine Verdeyen Vlaams-Brabanstse Afdeling
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with