These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jay Strothman Rokkit Racing
2 Brett Heuring Dogfish Racing Team
3 Anthony Dust Dogfish Racing Team
4 Kurt Fletcher 708 Racing p/b Dressel's Pub
5 Ryan Wachter Dogfish Racing Team
6 Michael Hills Wheelfast Cycling Team
7 Aaron Koch Dogfish Racing Team
8 Andrew Lister Wheelfast Cycling Team
9 Chris Cleeland Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
10 Sam Moore
11 Justin Armstead Wheelfast Cycling Team
12 B.j. Keane Quantum Mesa Cycles
13 Matt James Quantum Mesa Cycles
14 Jacob Rohter
DNF Peat Henry

Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 1-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashton Braddock
2 Austin Gomes
3 Hayden Braddock
4 Michael Bobelakjr Pfoodman Racing

Men Cat 3 Senior 10-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jose Burgarin Quantum Mesa Cycles
2 David Neis MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
3 Patrick Kirkes Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
4 Mark Hofmeister Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
5 Leith Carey
6 Josh Rodgers Momentum Racing
7 Michael Bobelak Pfoodman Racing
8 Erik Seaver
9 Jim Mayer Korte Hammer Down Racing
10 Stuart Munson
11 Luke Bligh Dogfish Racing Team
12 Steve Friedman Off the Front Racing
13 Daniel Tirado Korte Hammer Down Racing
14 Joe Walsh Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
15 Matt Grummer
16 John Reimbold Heckawee
DNF James Klages Veda Cycling
DNF Aaron Gardner Dogfish Racing Team

Men Cat 4 Senior 10-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robin Cutler Road
2 Michael Rickey Quantum Mesa Cycles
3 Rick Bass Momentum Racing
4 Lewis Reece Blind Squirrel Racing
5 Rob Raguet-schofield Quantum Mesa Cycles
6 Lee Vannorman
7 Louis Brown
8 Bob Crow Dogfish Racing Team
9 Todd Kollar Team Mack
10 Guillermo Garsed Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
11 Tommy Vanasch Korte Hammer Down Racing
12 Timothy Dooley
13 Tyler Roberts International Christian Cycling
14 Richard Pierce International Christian Cycling
15 Dennis Roberts ICCC-St. Louis
16 Jason Roche
17 James Schwantner
18 Sam Klucker Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
19 Sean Ross Momentum Racing
20 Gary Baumstark
21 Mark Hasler Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
22 John Baynes Metro East Cycling
23 Mark Stika Dogfish Racing Team
24 Stephen Finch
25 Michael Stika
26 Craig Balcker
27 Dale Peluso South City Cycling Club
28 Adam Dezego
DNF Brian Wingbermuehle Dogfish Racing Team
DNF Ryan Ellen Pfoodman Racing

Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Suzanne Johnson Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
2 Cat Ebeling Momentum Racing
3 Allison Braddock

Women Cat 4 Senior 10-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carrie Clay
2 Madelyn Nichols
3 Angela Barbini
4 Melissa Thomas
5 Nicole Long
6 Tara Bakker
7 Elena Claus
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with