These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maxwell Ackermann ISCorp Cycling Team
2 Wayne Simon ENZO'S Cycling
3 Ryan Ramirez Unattached
4 Michael Page Verdigris-Village CX
5 Bob Mazursky Verdigris-Village CX
6 Scott Ross Unattached
7 Rick Walls Twin Six
8 Alan Stoughton PSIMET Racing
9 Chris Wells sycip/retrotec
10 Michael Newman Unattached
11 Mike Radlicz W2 Racing
12 Jerald Cook Activator Cycle Club
13 Derek Oberg Verdigris-Village CX
14 Nikos Hessert xXx Racing
15 Jim Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
16 Robert Rajcevich Unattached
17 Andrew Baldyga Half Acre Cycling
18 Brian Hellweg Verdigris-Village CX
19 Mike Kerrigan Unattached
20 Christian Marquez Iron Cycles
21 Micah Lautenbacher Unattached
22 Gavin Gould Unattached
23 Matthew Curin ABD Cycling Club
24 Joe Marr
25 Michael Wood Flatlandia Cycling Team
26 Gregory Molnar Flatlandia Cycling Team
27 Kevin Wick
DNF Brandon Elliott Iron Cycles
DNF Craig Vandenavont W2 Racing
DNF Giordano Guagliardo W2 Racing

Men ELIMINATOR SPRINTS Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maxwell Ackermann ISCorp Cycling Team
2 Alan Stoughton PSIMET Racing
3 Scott Shapiro Magnus
4 Christian Marquez Iron Cycles
5 Dave Volpentesta Too Tired Racing
6 Jakub Cychowski
7 Andrew Baldyga Half Acre Cycling
8 Kevin Wick

Mixed Aternative Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandon Elliott Iron Cycles
2 Andrew Demey Team Pegasus
3 Scott Shapiro Magnus
4 Michael Newman Unattached
5 Dave Volpentesta Too Tired Racing
6 Norm Hansen
7 Regina Campbell Half Acre Cycling
8 Timothy James Unattached
9 John Guido Team BBC
10 Nathan Daugherty
11 Ryan Marr
12 Joe Marr
13 Zach Radlicz W2 Racing
14 Mike Radlicz W2 Racing
15 Craig Vandenavont W2 Racing
16 Alex Vandenavont W2 Racing
DNF Jakub Cychowski
DNF Mike Kerrigan Unattached

Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maxx Hall Verdigris-Village CX
2 Alex Vandenavont W2 Racing
DNF Nikos Hessert xXx Racing
DNF Ryan Ramirez Unattached

Mixed ELIMINATOR SPRINTS Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maxx Hall Verdigris-Village CX
2 Gina Kenny PSIMET Racing

Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
2 Gina Kenny PSIMET Racing
3 Jerel Lynn waide Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross
4 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
5 Natalie Pendergrass Unattached
6 Regina Campbell Half Acre Cycling
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with