These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel Dobrozsi Swallow Bicycle Works 0:29:39
2 Micah Fritzinger Schellers Fitness & Cycling 0:29:50
3 Luke Woodard Trek Store Cincinnati 0:30:19
4 Nick Tinsler Darkhorse Racing 0:30:36
5 Blaine Heppner Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:31:15
6 Mike Dulin unattached 0:31:17
7 Matt Harbaugh Team Hungry 0:31:58
8 Christian Ambjorn Team CNC 0:32:17
9 Joe Collins Papa John's Racing Team 0:32:38
10 Gregory Fasig Bertolli 0:33:17
11 Robert Magness Team Hungry 0:34:07
12 Charles Bossart DarkHorse Racing Cincinnati 0:36:10
13 Alex Steinker Team Hungry
14 John Carlton breslin Don Walker Cycles Racing
15 Michael Chewning BSM

Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scot Herrmann Fuji pb team DAYTON 0:37:23
2 Nate Loman Team Lake Effect/Hammer Nutrition 0:37:40
3 Erik Fagerberg Papa John's Racing Team NOCHIP
4 Scott Bond Speedway Wheelmen 0:37:45
5 Butch Farrell Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:37:49
6 John Wischmeier DRT Racing 0:37:51
7 Bo Sherman Merrill Lynch Cycling 0:37:57
8 Mark Hooton Team Hungry* 0:37:59
9 William Burton Team WHAYNE 0:38:02
10 John May, sr Papa John's Racing Team 0:38:03
11 Dave Placke Rogue Racing Project 0:38:05
12 Michael Seiler Rogue Racing Project 0:38:10
13 Patrick Lach ZWS/Bertolli 0:38:11
14 Jeff Steinrock Albert Steinrock Roofing 0:38:13
15 Joseph Hatley 0:38:16
16 Steven Gers BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:38:29
17 Dan Lach ZWS/Bertolli 0:38:30
18 Mike Johnson DRT RACING 0:38:39
19 Duane Walker Team Honey Badger 0:38:42
20 Jeff Cyrus Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:38:49
21 Matt Stierwalt Rogue Racing Project 0:38:56
22 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels 0:39:12
23 Jeffrey Chambers Be Real Sports 0:39:13
24 Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen 0:39:17
25 Gregory Fasig Bertolli 0:39:24
26 James Havey Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Pedal the Planet 0:39:29
27 Rick Lyons fitness on frankfort 0:39:32
28 James Turner Team IPRO 0:39:43
29 Larry Pethick Team Louisville 0:39:54
30 Andrew Allwein Seven Hills Racing NOCHIP
31 Tim Odonnell Shamrock Cycles 0:40:02
32 Joe Collins Papa John's Racing Team 0:40:06
33 Richard Mckenzie ZWS Bertolli 0:40:09
34 Matt Becher Rogue Racing Project 0:40:10
35 Martin Bearden McDonald's Cycling Team 0:40:22
36 Jamie Williamson Team Hungry! 0:40:22
37 Daniel Delph Don Walker 0:40:25
38 Bill Craig Team Hungry 0:40:26
39 Christian Ambjorn Team CNC 0:40:34
40 Scott Murschel BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:40:51
41 David Schroeder Team McDonalds 0:40:53
42 James Foster shamrock cycles 0:41:08
43 Steven Vorderman DRT Racing 0:41:16
44 Kay Ohta Main Street Velo 0:41:17
45 Jason Garneret Rogue Racing Project 0:41:17
46 Lance Brown Darkhorse Racing 0:41:17
47 Marshall Leininger Stark Velo 0:41:34
48 Mike Otting UBS/7 hills racing 0:41:45
49 Tracy Segar Queen City Wheels 0:41:46
50 James Harris 0:41:52
51 Michael Henry PR Multisport 0:41:53
52 Doug Hamilton BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:41:55
53 Lou Beckmeyer UBS/7Hills Racing 0:42:03
54 Dick Chartier Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc. NOCHIP
55 John Downey Gears 4 Beers 0:42:13
56 Jerry Hayes Queen City Wheels 0:42:19
57 Scott Perry Speedway Wheelmen 0:42:41
58 Kenny Sipes Be Real Sports / Fitness Matters 0:42:48
59 Glenn Francisco Papa John's Racing Team 0:42:58
60 Dell Williamson Queen City Wheels 0:43:19
61 Freter Chris Echelon Cycling Team 0:43:54
62 Pope Mobley Rogue Racing Project 0:44:02
63 Steve Maurer Fat Frogs Racing 0:44:09
64 Lars Andersen http://www.7hillsracing.com 0:44:22
65 Yngvar Brynildssen Speedway Wheelmen 0:45:09
66 Rick Maier Team Dayton/Merrill Lynch 0:45:22
67 Larry Myles Be Real Sports - Fitness Matters CX Team 0:46:30
68 Steve Matherly Team Whayne Cycling
69 Doug Voss Papa Johns Cycling Team
70 David Hsu Papa Johns Racing Team

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gunner Dygert Bissell-ABG-NUVO 0:42:02
2 Luke Beemer Midwest Devo 0:42:28
3 Spencer Petrov QCW Lionhearts/Blue 0:42:34
4 Ian Mcshane Red Zone Cycling 0:42:49
5 Ryan Hubbs Speedway Wheelmen 0:43:11
6 David Rose Team WHAYNE 0:43:36
7 Cory Rusher Gray Goat Cycling 0:44:12
8 Daniel Pike Bio Wheels/Reece Campbell 0:44:16
9 Cooper Simon Red Zone Cycling 0:44:20
10 Dustin Jones Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 0:44:29
11 Tim Brown Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:44:34
12 Zach Deitch Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 0:44:42
13 Daniel Blandford VO2 Multisport 0:44:57
14 Tommy Nance McDonalds cycling 0:45:04
15 Doug Carraway Team Six One Four 0:45:22
16 Jason Mott BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:45:22
17 Justin Sorber DRT Racing 0:45:23
18 Gavin Haley Red Zone Cycling 0:45:39
19 Reed Bagley McDonald's Cycling Team 0:45:39
20 John Maggard HomeTown Subway 0:45:44
21 Thomas Swallow Swallow Bicycle Works 0:45:54
22 Christian Tucker Midwest Devo NOCHIP
23 Chris Wood DRT Racing 0:46:03
24 Sean Darrow Team WHAYNE 0:46:17
25 Tim Delgado Team Hungry 0:46:21
26 Joseph Nalley Team WHAYNE 0:46:26
27 Kristofer Karwisch BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:46:57
28 Nick Barbieri Clarksville Schwinn Racing 0:47:05
29 Erik Albers Speedway Wheelmen 0:47:09
30 David Ferguson Be Real Sports - Fitness Matters CX 0:47:16
31 Thomas Anderson Team Hungry* 0:47:16
32 Nick Tinsler Darkhorse Racing 0:47:16
33 James Francisco Red Zone Juniors Cycling 0:47:20
34 Zachary Ross QCW Lionhearts 0:48:01
35 Martin Meadows Speedway Wheelmen 0:48:07
36 Duncan Russell Echelon 0:48:13
37 Donald Williams T3 Multisport 0:48:26
38 Tim Collins Queen City Wheels 0:48:40
39 Matt Harbaugh Team Hungry 0:48:46
40 John Woods Team Upland Brewery 0:48:49
41 Steve Matherly Team Whayne Cycling 0:48:49
42 Robert Prewitt Lionhearts 0:49:52
43 Alex Steinker Team Hungry -1LAP
44 Michael Starr Team Hungry* -1LAP
45 Michael Schena Team Racing Cyclocross on Lundbecks Presented by L -1LAP
46 Jeff Dunn SCCA/Starbucks Cycling -1LAP
47 John Carlton breslin Don Walker Cycles Racing
48 Joel Eastman McDonald's Cycling
49 Cameron Ashbrook Dan's Comp Factory Racing

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jedidiah Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling 0:29:55
2 Alek Minkis Midwest Devo 0:29:56
3 Edward Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling 0:30:14
4 Kyle Sumner 0:30:34
5 Derek Graham 0:31:27
6 Robert Prewitt Lionhearts 0:31:33
7 Christopher Carissimi Bishop's Bicycles 0:31:43
8 Will Mandrola Papa John's Racing Team 0:32:01
9 Jackson Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 0:32:04
10 Christopher Milthaler Ghisallo Cycling Team 0:32:06
11 Brian Heckman 0:32:08
12 Alexander Christian QCW Lionhearts 0:32:15
13 Benjamin King 0:32:18
14 Christopher Norris Rogue Racing Project 513 0:32:27
15 Tim Lagrange Team I-Pro 0:32:31
16 Mathieu Sertorio 7hills 0:32:34
17 Jack Mccann ProChain 0:32:46
18 James Frazier Matthews Racing 0:33:00
19 Riley Adams Echelon 0:33:10
20 Justin Bird Red Zone Cycling 0:33:14
21 Andrew Rademacher QCW Lionhearts 0:33:20
22 Robert Magness Team Hungry 0:33:23
23 Stephen Huddle Rogue Racing Project 513 0:33:29
24 Cory Muth 0:33:35
25 Jon Wolery Trek Store Cincinnati 0:33:38
26 Boris Yanovsky 0:33:40
27 Bob Cochrane INDIEBIKE.COM p/b Angie's List 0:33:43
28 Tyler Conant Bicycle Exchange 0:33:47
29 David Rich Merrill Lynch Cycling 0:34:10
30 Tyler Lach Cyclesport/Zephyr Wheel Sport 0:34:13
31 Kristian Graham Team Six One Four 0:34:15
32 Jonathan Edwards Bicycle Exchange 0:34:35
33 Zachary Ross QCW Lionhearts 0:34:35
34 Nathan Ross QCW Lionhearts 0:34:39
35 Aaron Marsh 0:34:43
36 Jason Cox Rogue Racing Project 513 0:34:50
37 Michael Weisgerber Queen City Wheels 0:34:55
38 Anthony Elmore Outdoor Ventures 0:34:59
39 Edward Klus 0:35:01
40 Frank Troiano HEROS 0:35:40
41 Dan Ramsey Seven Hills 0:36:02
42 Adam Tiffany UBS/7 Hills Racing 0:36:05
43 James Keefe Trek Store Cincinnati 0:36:06
44 Zachary Reser CNC 0:36:14
45 Kevin Houk 0:36:30
46 Daniel Bartholomew Speedway Wheelmen NOCHIP
47 Kevin Miles Bishop's Bicycles 0:36:55
48 Peter Lytle Swallow Bicycle Works 0:37:07
49 Jeff Miller VO2 Multisport 0:37:21
50 Chris Halioris Rogue Racing Project 0:37:45
51 Eli Woodard QCW Lionhearts 0:38:09
52 Christopher Averett Trek Store Cincinnati 0:38:12
53 Patrick Owen 0:38:28
54 David Barless Bishop's Bicycles 0:38:38
55 Eric Buchakjian Team Hungry* 0:39:05
56 Adam Glass 0:40:16
57 Matthew Robinson -1LAP
58 Bill Meek Don Walker Cycles Racing -1LAP
59 Shawn Wickham 7 Hills Racing -1LAP
60 Joe Minkner Bike Exchange -1LAP
61 Andrew Rudy Lionheart -1LAP
62 Alejandro Rivera Red Zone Racing -1LAP
63 Michael Byrnes -1LAP
64 John May, jr Papa Johns -1LAP
65 Andrew Miller -2LAP
66 Reid Hartmann -1LAP
67 Ryan Newburn -1LAP
68 Timothy Conboy
69 Alan Willey Queen City Wheels
70 Noah Hutson Echelon
71 Galen Denney

Men Cat 4 Master 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Miller Summit City 0:32:13
2 William Mccasland Merrill Lynch/Team Dayton 0:32:30
3 Patrick Bucayu Scheller's Fitnees and Cycling NOCHIP
4 James Frazier Matthews Racing 0:32:50
5 Keith Hutton 0:32:53
6 Jeff Schlaudecker Team Hungry Cycling 0:33:00
7 Jason Long Queen City Wheels 0:33:19
8 Brian Bishop Ghisallo Cycling Team 0:33:21
9 Larry Hughes Olympus Homes Cycling Team 0:33:30
10 John Weber Colavita Racing Inc. 0:33:48
11 Frank Troiano HEROS 0:33:54
12 Michael Weisgerber Queen City Wheels 0:34:27
13 Drew Bogner Rogue Racing Project 513 NOCHIP
14 Jason Cox Rogue Racing Project 513 0:34:36
15 Bob Cochrane INDIEBIKE.COM p/b Angie's List 0:34:55
16 Edward Klus 0:35:06
17 Fred Iversen Shamrock Cycles 0:35:06
18 John Wheeler Shamrock Cycles 0:35:09
19 Fred Steinbrecher McDonald?s 0:35:14
20 Anthony Elmore Outdoor Ventures 0:35:17
21 Michael Montalbano Merrill Lynch Cycling 0:35:23
22 Mark Brown Cyclocrossworld 0:35:27
23 Dale Eads Zephyr Wheel Sports 0:35:37
24 Dan Ramsey Seven Hills 0:35:38
25 Paul Tarter 0:35:40
26 Eric Puryear Team Hungry * 0:35:43
27 Kevin Houk 0:35:46
28 Steve Perry 0:35:59
29 Joe Mcafee 0:36:04
30 Patrick Blackburn Rogue Racing Project 0:36:08
31 Peter Lytle Swallow Bicycle Works 0:36:17
32 Chris Halioris Rogue Racing Project 0:36:21
33 Kelly Sullivan Bishops Bicycles 0:36:22
34 Bryan Ammer 0:36:23
35 Ted Roll Rogue Racing Project 0:36:45
36 Charles Mcdonald Paralyzed Veterans Racing/CNC NOCHIP
37 Ben Dawson Team Hungry 0:37:33
38 Patrick Nix 0:38:00
39 Craig Alexander Team Dayton Bicycling Merrill Lynch Cycling 0:39:13
40 Tim Downs Oshkosh Cycling Club 0:39:35
41 David Nissen QCW 0:39:59
42 Jeremy Crumbaugh Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
43 Hal Bogard Team in Training -1LAP
44 John Patrick rademacher Queen City Wheels -1LAP
45 David Riemenschneider Queen City Wheels -1LAP
46 Neil Morgan Team Wolfpack-4 Flights Wine Boutique
47 Jeremy Brown VO2 Multisport
48 Scott Whitehair Don Walker Cycles Racing
49 Richard Mccreary Merrill Lynch Cycling Team

Men Elite Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Kendall Papa John's Racing Team 0:58:26
2 Luke Haley Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team NOCHIP
3 Eric Anderson Zipp Factory Team 0:59:20
4 Shawn Adams Cycle-Smart 0:59:39
5 Michael Mcshane Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 0:59:46
6 Keith Lucas Be Real Sports - Fitness Matters CX Team 0:59:48
7 James Baldesare cleveland clinic sports health/RGF 1:00:01
8 Chad Tieman Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling 1:00:11
9 Jason Monk Main Street Velo 1:00:30
10 Clayton Omer Papa Johns NOCHIP
11 John Proppe Lake Effect Racing 1:00:52
12 Adam Rodkey Speedway Wheelmen 1:00:55
13 John Francisco Red Zone Cycling 1:01:12
14 Timothy Beirne Better Cycling/Papa Johns 1:01:16
15 Douglas Ansel Team Upland Brewing 1:01:25
16 Michael Hemelgarn DRT Racing 1:01:31
17 Jason Karew Bandwidth.com/Revolution Fitness 1:01:34
18 Samuel Dobrozsi Swallow Bicycle Works 1:01:34
19 Tom Brockman Bicycle Sport Inc. / Rooibee Red Tea 1:01:44
20 Peter Hills Merrill Lynch Cycling 1:02:02
21 Ray Smith Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 1:02:17
22 Michael Schulze BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 1:02:19
23 John Mandrola Papa Johns Racing Team 1:02:28
24 Nathan Roberson Don Walker 1:02:35
25 David Neis Merrill Lynch Cycling 1:02:43
26 Trevor Miller The Sensitive?s 1:02:47
27 Brian Andriot Bicycle Sport Inc. / Rooibee Red Tea 1:02:51
28 Mike Kennedy Scheller's CXecutioners 1:03:09
29 Michael Crouch Swiftwick Factory Racing p/b Cumberland Transit 1:03:16
30 Mitch Graham BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 1:03:26
31 Scott Baumer indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 1:03:41
32 Blaine Heppner Don Walker Cycles Racing 1:04:28
33 James Oloughlin TEAM HUNGRY* 1:04:43
34 Daniel Ott Darkhorse Racing 1:04:46
35 Joe Bellante BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 1:05:07
36 Kirk Grynwald Don Walker Racing 1:05:19
37 William Sherman Shamrock Cycles 1:05:26
38 Luke Woodard Trek Store Cincinnati 1:05:35
39 Jeff Schoeny Merrill Lynch Cycling 1:05:40
40 David Ansel Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling 1:06:01
41 Glenn Francisco Papa John's Racing Team -1LAP
42 Nathan Mirus Biowheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -1LAP
43 Frederick Rose Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team -1LAP
44 Nick Dietrich Midwest Devo -1LAP
45 James Billiter BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -1LAP
46 David Hart ZWS Bertolli -1LAP
47 Jason Stoner Fiets Met Slagroom -1LAP
48 Micah Fritzinger Schellers Fitness & Cycling -2LAP
49 Ryan Gamm Revolution
50 Steven Gordon Team WHAYNE
51 Nathan Robinson Team WHAYNE
52 Anthony Viton BSM Cycling
53 Scott Catanzaro Bissell-ABG-NUVO

Men Junior 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Beirne Better Cycling/ Papa Johns 0:20:32
2 William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team 0:20:45
3 Enzo Allwein QCW Lionhearts 0:20:45
4 Dylan Rockwood QCW Lionhearts 0:21:04
5 Thomas Francisco Red Zone Juniors Cycling 0:21:27
6 Nicholas Petrov QCW Lionhearts 0:21:52
7 Eli Woodard QCW Lionhearts 0:22:22
8 Lucas Stierwalt Lion Hearts - QCW 0:22:25
9 Cameron Fisk RedZone Cycling 0:22:56
10 Gabriel Dobrozsi QCW Lionhearts 0:23:12
11 Lewis Gatch QCW Lionhearts 0:23:53
12 Brennan Foster redzone 0:24:02
13 Maxwell Savage QCW Lionhearts 0:24:23
14 Mark Myles Be Real Sports - Fitness Matters CX Team 0:24:28
15 Jacob Krynock QCW Lionhearts 0:24:44
16 Owen Busch Lionhearts 0:24:46
17 Charlie Becher QCW Lionhearts 0:25:01
18 Zane Ash QCW Lionhearts 0:25:05
19 James Haubner Queen City Wheels 0:25:10
20 Joseph Weisgerber Lionhearts/Queen City Wheels 0:25:37
21 Christopher Mckenzie Queen City Wheels/Lionhearts 0:25:56
22 Evan Segar Queen City Wheels 0:26:31
23 Garrett Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 0:26:44
24 Jonathan Steinrock Red Zone Cycling 0:27:02
25 Will Johnson DRT racing 0:27:16
26 Cameron Ott QCW Lionhearts 0:27:48
27 Matthew Grolmes QCW Lionhearts 0:28:35
28 Joseph Grolmes Queen City Wheels Lionhearts CX -1LAP
29 Gianni Allwein Lionhearts -1LAP
30 Peter Schmidt Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
31 Jonathan Hills Merrill Lynch Cycling -1LAP
32 Bartek Kawalkowski LIONHEARTS -1LAP
33 Aryton Houk -1LAP
34 Dawson Mcculley Lionhearts -1LAP
35 Alex Weisgerber Lionhearts/Queen City Wheels -1LAP
36 Colin Overton Queen City Wheels -1LAP
37 Paul Haley Red Zone Cycling
38 Christopher Prewitt Lionhearts

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sharlyn Golding McDonald's Cycling Team 0:34:53
2 Anne Mcdonald Team Hungry!
3 Whitney Burdzilauskas Team Nebo Ridge 0:35:18
4 Julie Herrmann team DAYTON 0:36:01
5 Kathleen Neff Bishops Bicycles 0:36:05
6 Heather Farrell Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:36:09
7 Rachel Dobrozsi QCW Lionhearts 0:36:16
8 Anna Thomas Gray Goat Cycling 0:36:29
9 Blair Barter Team Hungry! 0:36:48
10 Karen Elmore Outdoor Ventures 0:36:58
11 Tiffanie Hills Secret Cycling 0:37:19
12 Kari Hutson Team Jeni's 0:37:20
13 Claudia Fritzinger Schellers Fitness & Cycling 0:37:48
14 Kathleen Gough Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:37:51
15 Flavia Sancier Secret Cycling 0:37:56
16 Janet Sherman Shamrock Cycles 0:38:02
17 Kristy Matherly Main Street Velo 0:38:12
18 Jordan Andrew Bad Attitude Cycling/ Team Honey Badger -1LAP
19 Christina Halioris Rogue Racing Project -1LAP
20 Maryfrances Sharpshair Queen City Wheels -1LAP
21 Jennifer Hester Team Fleur de Lis -1LAP
22 Stephanie Merhar CNC Cycling -1LAP
23 Margaret Lytle Swallow Bicycle Works -1LAP
24 Molly Trueblood -1LAP
25 Margaret Burns Team Fleur de Lis -1LAP
26 Heather Averbeck Team CNC -1LAP
27 Catherine Burton Main Street Velo -1LAP
28 Shawna Rockwood Queen City Wheels -1LAP
29 Nancy Mcelwain Team Fleur de Lis -1LAP
30 Collyn Smitherman CES Cycling -1LAP
31 Elizabeth Schlaudecker -1LAP
32 Geanie Helfrich Secret Cycling -1LAP
33 Heather Maier Secret Cycling-Team Dayton -2LAP

Women Elite Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Teri Meek Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:47:09
2 Erika Howard Secret Cycling 0:47:32
3 Mary Penta VO2 Multisport 0:47:34
4 Bridget Donovan Biowheels 0:48:00
5 Katherine Santos Red Zone Cycling 0:48:27
6 Sarah Prater Speedway Wheelman -1LAP
7 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry -1LAP
8 Kiersta Tucker Wood N Wave -1LAP
9 Jessica Owings SVMIC Cycling -1LAP
10 Staci Mandrola Papa Johns Racing Team -1LAP
11 Sierra Siebenlist Matthews Bicycles -1LAP
12 Alison Delgado Team Hungry -1LAP
13 Sarah Swallow Swallow Bicycle Works -1LAP
14 Rebecca Zink Shamrock Cycles -1LAP
15 Mackenzie Green QCW Lionhearts -1LAP
16 Valarie Gossage Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
17 Nicole Borem Don Walker Cycles Racing -1LAP
18 Kelly Kowalczyk Rogue Racing Project -1LAP
19 Karin Reed Team Dayton / Secret Cycling -1LAP
20 Elizabeth Martin Team Indiebike -1LAP
21 Emily Falk Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
22 Melissa Rucker Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder -1LAP
23 Lindsay Hall-stec Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
24 Karen Elmore Outdoor Ventures -1LAP
25 Bridget Sempsrott BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -1LAP
26 Christina Halioris Rogue Racing Project -2LAP
27 Geraldine Schulze BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing
28 Annajean Dallaire Pappa Johns Racing

Women Junior 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sydney Lach Kenda 0:23:19
2 Frances Haley Red Zone Cycling 0:23:49
3 Kate Dietrich Red Zone Cycling 0:24:28
4 Maddie Barter QCW Lionhearts -1LAP
5 Amber Payne -1LAP
6 Lauren Maier Secret Cycling/ Team Dayton NOCHIP
7 Mariadelpilar Grolmes Queen City Wheels Lionhearts CX -1LAP
8 Catherine Hsu Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
9 Chloe Christian QCW Lionhearts -1LAP
10 Mia Bell Lionhearts -2LAP
11 Olivia Rademacher QCW Lionhearts
12 Sophie Roberto Lionhearts Junior Racing
13 Kate Seiler Red Zone Cycling
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with