We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carl Decker Giant
2 Ben Thompson
3 Brig Brandt Bend Elite
4 Eric Martin Sportsman's Team One Racing
5 Andrew Fischer Broadmark/Hagen's Bergman
6 Schmitt Damian Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
7 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com
8 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
9 Jon Finnoff Bend Elite
10 Mitch Thompson NW Adventure/Footzone
11 Brandon Groza Groza Team Racing
12 Jon Hansen Sunnyside Sports
13 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports
14 John Knotts Easton/Specialized
15 Bill Warburton Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
16 Jeff Dengel Hutch's-OIC
17 John Rollert WebCyclery.com
DNF James Williams Team K&N Performance
Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath
2 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo
3 Jeff Kliehauer Groza Team Racing
4 Mike Bene Veloshop
5 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports
6 Alex Reightley GS Forza Velo-Bend
7 Mark Campbell WebCyclery.com
8 Chris Moore Hutch's-OIC
9 Wade Beauchamp Vulture Cycles
10 Matt Engel WebCyclery.com
11 David Baker Sunnyside Sports
12 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
13 Brian Jorgensen Hutch's Bend
14 Brian Ecker Veloshop
15 Lance Walters
16 Byron Roe Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
17 Jurgen Fennell Hutch's-OIC
18 Dave Cieslowski WebCyclery.com
19 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
20 David Martini
21 Super Dave Thomason WebCyclery.com
22 Walter Mcknight
23 Maarten Sollewjn
24 Sean Rogers Bend Bike 'N Sport
25 Steve Westberg WebCyclery.com
26 Chad Sage FASports
DNF Steve Lowry
DNF Dan Gilmour Hutch's-OIC
DNF Jeff Fuchs Sunnyside Sports
DNF Scott Carlile Sunnyside Sports
Men B 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Juenger Sunnyside Sports
2 Mike Albright Redline Bicycles
3 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports
4 Dan Davis Sierra Express/TONC
5 Jim Miller WebCyclery.com
6 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com
7 Brian Smith Sunnyside Sports
8 David Miller Team Rose City
9 Mike Murphy
10 Matthew Lasala Sunnyside Sports
11 Dave Fahrner
12 Joh Al
13 Steve Wursta
14 Dave Skinkle Sunnyside Sports
15 Dave Luoma Guinness Cycling Team
Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patty Buerkle
2 Julie Wose Sunnyside Sports
3 Tracey Walker
4 Amy Smith WebCyclery.com
5 Megan Elliot Specialized
6 Renee Scott
7 Robin Laughlin Sunnyside Sports
8 Rebecca Bozarth WebCyclery.com
9 Karen Oppenheimer Bend Bike 'N Sport
DNF Sami Fournier, Sunnyside Sports
DNF Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports
DNF Lynn Ott Rebound Sports Performance Lab
DNF Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports