These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 4 C Men 19-34

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dan Dokter
2 Zachary Benet
3 James Semivan
4 Nicholas Vasdekas
5 Nicholas Adriano
6 Joel Bush
7 Patrick Tomlinson
8 Mark Balawender

Men 4 C Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bryan Waldman
2 Chad Tolfree
3 Craig Rawlings
4 David Palan
5 Robert Hughes
6 Mark Hughes
7 Marc Dettman
8 Scott Adema
9 Michael Mihelich
10 Shane O'hearon
11 Steve Smalley
12 Andrew Wisnewski
13 Vince Anila
14 Jeff Wood
15 Rob Falik
16 David Hoffman
17 David Finch
18 Dennis Bean-larson
19 Jim Vassa

Men Cat 1/2 Elite Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brad Cole
2 Ben Rollenhagen
3 Aaron Beebe
4 Shawn Davidson
5 Simon Bailey
6 Adam Kaye
7 Brian Hancock
8 Collin Snyder

Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anne Schwartz
2 Kim Paterson
3 Kim Thomas
4 Susan Shaw
5 Laura Melendez

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Monte-sano
2 Ron Stack

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Don Cameron
2 Jeff Haney
3 Scott Fabijanski
4 Wark Wolowiec
5 Michael Belanger RACING GREYHOUNDS
6 Michael Seaman
7 Jim Hilditch
8 Donald Isaacs

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Hancock
2 Michael Seaman
3 Anne Schwartz
4 Mark Hughes
5 Sean Geary
6 Jennifer Conine

Men Cat 2/3 B Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Conroy
2 Bryan Walchlarz
3 Adam Mcintyre
4 Michael Green
5 Troy Crady
6 Andy Brown
7 Nathan Kearns
8 Scott Walburn
9 David Lintemuth
10 Mark Bugenll
11 Paul Steigerweld
12 Vince Cirilo
13 Jan Gatowski
14 Matt Elser
15 Chris Wegienka
16 Alexander Gualin
17 Sean Geary
18 Dennis Willyard
19 Joshua Duggan
20 Andrew Wisnewski
21 Jamie Rytlewski
22 Randy Beck
23 Scott Adema
DNF Jeff Potter

Men Cat 3/4 B Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pam Bufe
2 Jennifer Conine
3 Sarah Mcintyre
4 Amy Haney
5 Anne Grofvert
6 Nina White
7 Amy Meldrum
8 Nancy Lange

Men Junior Juniors 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean O'hearon
2 Jack Bailey
3 Raphael Berkooz

Men Junior Juniors 15-19

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sabrina Reynolds

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with