We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Jr Men 14 & under
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Blocher
Jr Men 18 & under
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Dooley
JR Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Gann Landshark
Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maurice Torano Hutch's-OIC
2 Dave Engstrom Cycle Analysis
3 John Raedeke Team Pistis
4 Glen Gann Landshark
5 Richard Fox Landshark
6 Bill Myers
DNF Micheal Vose Sim's
Men B 35-49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Reitz
2 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
3 Chet Collins Athlete Repair.com
4 Greg Silver
5 Owen Martin
6 Scott Toll Cycle Sport
7 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore
8 Don Reeser Team Pistis
9 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis
DNF Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
DNF Cliff Mccann Team Pistis
Men B 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Larry Scott Landshark
2 David Gustafson
Sr Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Riddle Wilderness Trail Bikes
2 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
3 Bear Perrin Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
4 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
5 Richard Hogan Cycle Analysis
6 Ryan Evans Team Pistis
7 Brian Johnson Marty's Cycle & Moore
8 Brian Schoene
DNF Kevin White Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
SR Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Criss Cycle Sport
2 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Brian Happ
4 Micheal Welch Cycle Analysis
5 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
6 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport
7 Stephen Glass Collin's Cycle Shop
8 Corey Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore
9 Jesse Mcloud
10 Steven Carlino Team Pistis
11 Marcos Cordiero
12 Joseph Davis Subculture Racing
DNF Jesse Finch gnehm Bike Peddler
SR Women A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristi Green Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
2 Becca Margulies
3 Amy Klakulak
4 Tish Harlow Marty's Cycle & Moore
Women B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Warner Cycle Sport
2 Cyndi Pierce
3 Kathryn Lapointe Cycle Analysis
4 Lillian Schiavo
5 Randee Jour
6 Amy Raedeke