These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 16-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Marcotte
2 Tyler Coplea
3 Zachary Keller Focus Racing
4 Dan Maher
5 Jake Begley
6 Kyle Reedy Unity Racing
7 Michael Castro Bicycle Ranch
8 Mark Bibbey Focus Racing
9 Christopher Capages
DNF Hunter Keating

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 16-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wilson Lee
2 Don Futch
3 James Aguilar
4 Marten Ryerson

Men Cat 3/4 16-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brad Wilhelm
2 Evan Kay
3 Dan Maher
4 Nathan Franke
5 Ian Wilkey
6 Travis Habrock Team Horizon Cycling
7 Nick Thomas AZ Devo
8 Bradley Arnold
9 Jake Spelman FASTER Performance Center
10 Andrew Cope Tribe Multisport
11 Kit Plummer
12 Jeffrey Ackley Cycle-Smart, Inc.
13 Nathaniel Coghlan Bicycle Haus Racing
14 Luis Gonzalez
15 Wade Whisler

Men Cat 4 16-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Cope Tribe Multisport
2 Craig Chester Hammer Nutrition
3 Ryan Zilka
4 Jeff Siepker Two-Wheel Jones Racing
5 Robert Ford
6 Toby Allen
7 Thomas Davis
DNF Phil Panipinto

Men Juniors 10-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandon Mcnulty Fly Racing Team
2 David Polley Landis/Trek

Men Master 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rich Weis
2 Terry Schmidtknecht
3 Daryll Mckenzie Team Rhino
4 Jeff Baylor Bicycle Ranch
5 Josh Robertson
6 Michael Odonnell Absolute Bikes Team
7 Mark Bibbey Focus Racing
8 Bradley Arnold
9 Carlos Zamora Swiss American Racing Team
10 Clayton Peck OTR Training Center/GPE
11 Christopher Capages
DNF Nathan Franke
DNF Rod Yoder Natural Grocers Cycling Team

Men Master 50-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bill Parmentier Bicycle Haus Racing
2 Dale Agar Focus Racing
3 Jim Penn
4 Brian Schauer

Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lee-ann Beatty
2 Katherine Tuttle
3 Pamela Baylor Bicycle Ranch
4 Janet Kerby Tribe Racing
5 Katherine Farago Global Bikes Racing / Specialized

Women Master 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Debbie Hunter Bicycle Ranch
2 Katherine Farago Global Bikes Racing / Specialized
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with