These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

JrBoy1314

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Funston Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
2 Mavrik Weimer Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
3 Skyler Schroeder Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW

JrBoy1516

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lewis Whiley Rad Racing NW
2 Alec Williams

JrGirl1314

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eleanor James JL Vello

Men 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman pb Raleigh
2 Jason Cemanski Apex Racing Team

Men 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyson Lashbook Mafia Racing NW
2 Ayden Young Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
3 Anthony Dickson
4 John Whitenack Soft Like Kitten
5 Noah Trescott Soft Like Kitten
6 Richard Arnopol Audi
7 Dave Chiphouse ooa
8 Daniel Cox O lympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T / CBC Ra
9 Nathan Pepin ooa
10 Dave Pearson Voler Bicycle Centres
11 Jeff Cota Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
12 Colin Ferguson

Men 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bryan Torian O lympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T / CBC Ra
2 Clinton Seal Voler/Bicycle Centre Racing/Cycling Northwest
3 Travis Elliott
4 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike
5 Parker Newman JL Velo Racing Team/Northwest Velo
6 Andrew Waddell rad racing
7 Martin Vaneycke Tacoma Bike Racing
8 Jake England vet bikes
9 Andrew Wilcox n/a
10 Teague Powell na
11 Jeff Evans O lympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T / CBC Ra

MstrMen1/2 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew F rigel Mafia Racing
2 LeRoi Smith 0
3 Trevor Kosa CBC

MstrMen1/2 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Brazel Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
2 Rocky Crocker Team W.A .R. (W enatchee A rea Racers)

MstrMen3 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Hubbard Audi/Kryki Sports
2 Jeff Elston Voler / Bicycle Centres
3 Christopher Mendoza Olympic Orthopedic Assoc.
4 Drew Novikoff 0
5 Andrew Novikoff na
6 Joe Martin (lemon drop)fia racing nw Ma
7 Bruce Roberts Voler / Bicycle Centres
8 Bob Ling Cyclocrossworld.com / grassroots

MstrMen3 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Johnson
2 John Roberts Team Double Check
3 (super) Dave stanton C ucina Fre sca Cycling Team/Seattle Super Squadra

MstrMen4 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chad Olson Cucina Fresca
2 Steven Moe StormKings
3 Jason Weekes Tacoma Cyclocross
4 Alex Young

MstrMen4 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Hadden ooa
2 Erik Olson Cucina Fresca
3 Paul Dinger Cucina Fresca
4 Larry Elliott
5 Chris Johns Blue Ro oster/Sports
6 John Rodakowski
7 Daniel Condreay cycle therapy/ 4 corners
8 John Sullivan
9 Bob Thompson n/a
10 Chris Gossard Jet City Velo

MstrMen4 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roger Giebelhaus
2 Charles Vanzandt
3 Hal Stanley double check

MstrWm123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carol Johnson Greggs
2 Lori Brazel Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
3 Deborah Driver Ragnarok
4 Cynthia Freed Voler / Bicycle Centre

MstrWm4 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Nevin
2 Monica Loyd
3 Sarah Martin Seattle Cyclocross Association
4 Sara Rigel Mafia Racing NW

SglSpdMen

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dylan Carney salt lake kitten
2 Patric Wilder MOOTS
3 David Loetterle RCR
4 Daniel Studley Mafia Racing NW
5 Rich Blanco Ragnarok Racing
6 Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicycle
7 Steven Moe StormKings
8 David Cook Old Town Bikes

SglSpdWm

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hidi Cramer Soft Like Kitten
2 Michelle Kautzmann O lympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T / CBC Ra
3 Ann Mitchell O lympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T / CBC Ra
4 Amanda Mcnabb Team Group Health
5 Stephanie Werts ooa
6 Christine Neumiller Olympia Orthopaedic Associates

Wm 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jessica Cutler Cyclocrossracing.com
2 Andi Zolton Kirkland Bicycle
3 Karen Wilkinson Sound Velo Cycling Club
4 Ellen Ruotsala Group Health

Wm 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anne-marije Rook Team Group Health/Sound Ve lo Cy cl ing Club
2 Sharon Gregg Blue Rooster
3 Andrea Casebolt Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
4 Molly Martin Mafia Racing NW
5 Amanda Mcnabb Team Grouip Health

Women4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Karine Valliant-Saunders Saunders SCAA Starbucks
2 Tricia Towanda ooa
3 Emily Boscacci oregon bike shop

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with