These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

AMEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brad Cole 54:19.914
2 Aaron Beebe 55:46.208
3 Shawn Davison 56:21.794
4 Don Cameron 56:23.938
5 Craig Gietzen 58:06.049
6 Jeff Haney 58:23.673
7 Jason Smith 58:55.726
8 Dave Hietikko 58:56.814
9 Adam Mcintyre 59:08.312
10 Jimmi Mcmurray 59:31.032
11 Jason Bolt 59:33.188
12 Eric Forrester 59:52.933
13 Aaron Zuelke 01:01:35.2
14 Harrison Webb 54:23.125
15 Josh Hogeterp 54:31.430
16 Dave Barr 54:37.808
17 Matt Norton 55:29.286
18 Eric Patterson 55:41.813
19 Matt Remelts 55:43.995
20 Jurrien Davison 55:52.500
21 Tom Landry 56:05.990
22 Luke Boote 56:14.360
23 Mike Yoder 01:00:43.5
24 Chris Pawielski 29:34.082
25 Fred Bunn 19:36.199

BMASTER

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Doctor 41:01.398
2 Christohper Boer 41:09.909
3 Don Boersma 43:02.891
4 Peter Post CMS Race Team 43:24.727
5 Tim Curtis 43:42.460
6 Jamal Schett 44:14.719
7 Eric Bartels 44:55.669
8 Scott Chapin 45:05.073
9 Craig Rawlings 45:11.452
10 Derek Dykstra 45:32.448
11 Bob Lalley 46:06.914
12 Marc Dettman 46:11.169
13 Rob Schell 46:22.176
14 Mike Doezema 46:38.488
15 Bill Potapa 46:44.869
16 Brad Bennett 46:50.209
17 Daniel Dosterbaan 46:57.627
18 Steve Wojton 47:30.784
19 Jon Steinhauser 48:07.043
20 Dennis Jensen 48:07.117
21 Kim Lee 48:23.755
22 Robert Hughes 48:38.453
23 Steve Baars 41:18.377
24 Steve Smalley 41:29.792
25 Thomas Wideman 42:11.908
26 Matt Graves 42:15.026
27 Randy Bultman 42:26.650
28 Dennis Murphy 44:31.601
29 Dennis Kerschner 48:30.103

BMEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Maguire 41:51.596
2 Tom Stolz 41:54.029
3 Mike Brower 41:58.498
4 Josh Vanderkodde 42:22.516
5 Bart Vanderhammer 42:30.381
6 Michael Vanderberg 42:32.816
7 Mike Koetsier 42:33.839
8 Russ Greenwood 42:38.250
9 Aaron Dowling 42:39.439
10 Drew Koschmann 42:45.711
11 Mostyn Lumbard 43:28.611
12 Michael Mihecich 43:47.931
13 Scott Thenickl 44:19.469
14 Bryan Obermeyer 44:44.515
15 Bryan Garfoot 45:10.559
16 Alex Yingling 45:20.129
17 Marlin Steinhauser 45:52.641
18 John Boyle 46:04.898
19 Tim Buning 46:14.496
20 Chris Pawielski 46:23.058
21 Benjamin Clark 46:28.318
22 Brad Mackenzie 46:40.840
23 Paolo Urizar 47:01.922
24 Bryan Coleman 47:26.049
25 Brian Cermak 45:03.954
26 J'son Lechner 27:35.734
27 Ross Geurink 34:08.816
28 Mike Mcavoy 21:02.344
29 Brendan Murphy 33:51.157

BTANDEM

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian and jo Kraese-bard 47:42.228

BWOMEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keri Pawielski 46:15.620
2 Monica Tory 47:29.246
3 Abby Geurink 47:50.127
4 Sarah Mcintyre 45:35.789

CMASTER

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Tomasik 31:38.848
2 Amy Haney 34:53.285
3 Darren Tillbrooke 35:15.166
4 Peter Mack 37:25.763
5 Matt Putti 38:10.680
6 Marshall Battani 38:15.848
7 Rob Falik 08:09.704

CMEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Van doorne 31:20.363
2 Josh Mokma 32:09.148
3 Jordan Miller 32:20.552
4 Sky Foster 32:49.758
5 Jay Niewiek 33:01.270
6 Dennis Jensen 33:09.659
7 Matt Graves 33:22.225
8 Brad Waddell 33:35.619
9 David Bernard 35:02.233
10 Brian Krause 35:58.972
11 Darren Pentoney 37:17.595
12 Matt Bergevin 37:34.206
13 Kevin Vorac 37:42.686
14 Marty Mrdzinski 38:25.301
15 Jason Rivera 41:57.251
16 Michael Falik 31:41.168

CWOMEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amy Meldrum 34:58.391
2 Rhonda Gibson 36:31.174
3 Sherry Grimard 38:00.221
4 Jen Gemski 38:04.520
5 Kirsten Dykstra 38:52.423
6 Kate Dowling 42:00.609
7 Nancy Lange 32:48.712
8 Mindy Koschmann 34:39.704
9 Lora Krone 35:09.010

JUNIORS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Parker Papranec 35:16.363
2 Mic Hartuniewicz 41:24.107
3 Caleb Mcgraw 41:46.962
4 Hunter Mcgraw 33:20.070
5 David Brower 22:10.140

KIDS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kiersen Korienek 11:02.761
2 Freddie Smalley 11:43.230
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with