These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

AMEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Beebe 59:09
2 Don Cameron 01:00:05
3 Andrew Holly 01:01:03
4 Dale Carley 59:53
5 Josh Hogeterp 01:00:27
6 Jurrien Davison 01:00:27
7 Michael Bellovich 01:01:31
8 Todd Anthes 01:01:56
9 Scott Tencate 01:02:49
10 Shawn Davison 59:24
11 Ray Fulkerson 59:26
12 Matt Remelts 01:01:05
13 Brian Boyle 01:01:02

AWOMEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kim Thomas 01:02:25

BMASTER

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aric Dershem 33:17
2 Ben Doctor 33:42
3 Christopher Boer 33:58
4 Milke Vanhouteen 34:10
5 Don Boersma 35:35
6 Marshall Michwashuizen 32:13
7 Robert Hughes 32:24
8 Derek Dykstra 32:53
9 Brad Bacon 32:58
10 Mark Johnson 33:08
11 Brad Bennett 33:34
12 Dennis Jensen 34:32
13 Jon Steinhauser 34:40
14 Thomas Dejager 37:31
15 Jan Toscano 33:49
16 Mike Clark 35:06
17 Beth Hall 35:48
18 Steve Baars 23:34

BMEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Landry 32:04
2 Lewis Henrickson 32:25
3 Jason Smith 32:30
4 Mike Brower 32:59
5 John Wunderlin 33:13
6 Adam Mcintyre 33:15
7 Bart Vanderhammer 33:47
8 Dave Lenting 34:03
9 Richard James-jura 34:04
10 Jon Venlet 34:14
11 David Lintemuth 34:18
12 Drew Koschmann 34:20
13 Aaron Dowling 34:30
14 Luke Boote 34:30
15 Alex Angus 34:31
16 Bryan Vanderark 34:32
17 Ben Kapengar 34:32
18 Brad Spooner 34:45
19 Scott Chapin 34:53
20 Dave Vanlaeche 35:05
21 Ken Taylor 35:20
22 Marlin Steinhauser 35:45
23 Tim Buning 35:53
24 Mike Doezema 37:30
25 Scott Thenikl 32:22
26 Alex Yingling 32:51
27 Michael Mihelich 32:57
28 Michael Theoret 33:02
29 Matt Norton 33:19
30 Cedric Duclos 33:26
31 Ben Gaeth 34:10
32 Daniel Dillbeck 34:31
33 Dan Cole 34:39
34 Alex Voorman 34:55
35 Thomas Widenar 36:26
36 Jay Niewieh 32:35
37 Daryl Hutson 34:25

BTANDEM

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1
1 Joel Brummel 24:16
2 Paul Streides 24:29
3 Matt Stolz 24:45
4 Thomas Beebe 24:46
5 Tyson Smith 25:09
6 Kevin Soules 25:25
7 Thomas Raisanen 25:52
8 Eric Winkler 26:16
9 Chris Davison 26:34
10 Ethan Vandoorne 26:36
11 Pat Drueke 26:59
12 Dennis Jensen 27:06
13 Kevin Voriak 27:58
14 Jay Niewiek 28:05
15 Nick Huston 28:24
16 Alex Slikkers 29:00
17 Ken Schneider 30:23
18 Troy Mohrland 24:40
19 Jason Ross 24:52
20 Tom Zeitter 26:22
21 Jason Frank 26:57
22 Michael Falik 27:58
23 John Paris 28:00
24 James Bowman 24:56

BWOMEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julie Whalen 32:31
2 Monica Tory 33:39
3 Danielle Shaver 36:21
4 Katie Tomczyk 32:13
5 Jill Gorkowski 34:29

CMASTER

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Smalley 25:21
2 Marc Dettman 25:32
3 Jeremy Meyering 27:30
4 Dennis Bean-larson 27:38
5 Rob Falik 27:39
6 Darren Tillbrooke 28:44
7 Dave Hendricks 25:20
8 Marshall Battani 25:34
9 Mike St. clair 24:39
10 Patti Bills 25:01

CWOMEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristin Vanderark 28:38
2 Jen Gemski 24:50
3 Amanda Gaeth 26:07
4 Melissa Werkman 28:51
5 Kirsten Dykstra 29:48
6 Heather Frank 26:58
7 Holly Yingling 28:30
8 Meghan Cochran 28:41

JUNIORS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Parker Papranec 24:53
2 Jack Smalley 27:55
3 Jared Raisanen 27:55
4 Caleb Mcgraw 25:08
5 David Brower 25:33

KIDS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madison Frank 06:38
2 Parker Lambers 07:32
3 Nick Frank 08:37
4 Brady Vanlaecke 08:48
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with