These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

AMEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bradley White 52:28.0
2 Aaron Beebe 57:19.4
3 Bradley Sullivan 57:33.3
4 Joe Thomas 53:34.8
5 Harrison Webb 53:55.3
6 Josh Hogeterp 54:11.6
7 Chris Pawielski 54:29.9
8 Jeremy Karel 55:19.0
9 Jurrien Davison 55:21.2
10 Jeff Jacobi 56:48.6
11 Sean Smith 58:10.2
12 Andrew Holly 55:48.3
13 Craig Gietzen 16:02.3

A-Men Masters 35-44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tony Jersberger 57:56.2

A-Men Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ray Fulkerson 55:04.9
2 Michael Seaman 56:35.7
3 John Wondeler 58:13.0

BMEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Bellerich 44:09.1
2 Tom Landry 44:15.9
3 Lewis Henrickson 44:52.5
4 David Lintemuth 44:53.0
5 Vincent Cirilo 45:20.5
6 Aric Dershem 45:36.3
7 Wade Burch 45:39.8
8 Todd Williams 45:48.4
9 Milke Vanhouteen 46:31.1
10 Ryan Mckinnie 46:39.6
11 Sam Sheffer 46:47.5
12 Dave Vanlaeche 46:48.5
13 Jason Law 46:52.2
14 Jeremy Flynn 47:06.7
15 Michael Theoret 47:30.5
16 Bryan Obermeyer 47:32.7
17 Ben Kapengar 47:47.5
18 Drew Koschmann 47:53.4
19 Aaron Dowling 48:01.7
20 Bryan Waldman 48:15.1
21 Matt Elsey 48:51.4
22 Ryan Maguire 48:52.5
23 Marlin Steinhauser 49:01.0
24 Luke Boote 49:02.0
25 Steve Wojton 49:06.5
26 Matthew Norton 49:12.5
27 Sean Geary 49:21.3
28 Jon Venlet 49:41.9
29 Mike Doezema 49:50.4
30 Rick Mikkelson 49:57.7
31 Tim Buning 50:00.4
32 Dan Geerlings 50:14.5
33 Jason Huls 50:24.5
34 Bryan Vanderark 51:09.8
35 William Bagaley 43:27.6
36 Jake Biernacki 44:19.3
37 Rick Racht 44:56.2
38 David Cooper 45:09.5
39 Kyle Bainter 45:16.4
40 Josh Mcbryde 45:18.0
41 Jeremy Vanspronson 45:38.9
42 Brad Spooner 45:47.2
43 Neil Jenney 46:05.2
44 Jon Steinhauser 46:12.1
45 Benjamin Clark 46:13.2
46 Jason Bailey 46:22.2
47 Alex Voorman 46:26.9
48 Steven Muenzenmeyer 48:45.5
49 Jamie Rytlewski 49:07.6
50 Dan Cole 49:18.4
51 Chris Curtis 49:42.9
52 Ted Ruys 51:35.2
53 Eric Broekhuis 52:29.5
54 Jordan Miller 40:29.3
55 David Laplante 50:26.4
56 Kevin Callins 32:32.1
57 Brent Welk 24:57.0
58 Dave Lentay 11:27.8
59 Marshall Battani 07:43.3

C Men 19-34

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Norton 0:29:12
2 Elliot Cooper 0:29:27
3 Bryan Coleman 0:29:51
4 Chad Rector 0:29:55
5 John Betit 0:30:06
6 Jacob Lietaert 0:30:44
7 Joel Brummel 0:31:01
8 Marc Moline 0:31:35
9 Alex Yingling 0:31:47
10 Trevor Vandenberg 0:33:44
11 Tyson Smith 0:34:25
12 Bill Hill 0:34:26
13 Kevin Martini 0:35:23
14 Daryl Hutson 0:35:25
15 Matt Baranski 0:36:06
16 Kevin Voriec 0:29:56
17 Tyson Lamoreaux 0:29:59
18 Darren Pentoney 0:30:23
19 Travis Ulbers 0:30:56
20 Troy Mohrland 0:31:03
21 Ken Schneider 0:31:14
22 Wesley Thelin 0:32:01
23 Michael Falik 0:32:56
24 Nick Huston 0:33:00

C Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Smalley 0:30:23
2 Neil Jenney 0:31:39
3 Roger Pozeznik 0:32:35
4 Mark Johnson 0:33:38
5 Vince Anila 0:33:46
6 Brett Dodds 0:33:48
7 Chris Kretovic 0:33:50
8 Rob Falik 0:34:05
9 Kurt Shields 0:34:21
10 Matt Graves 0:34:43
11 Jeremy Meyering 0:34:58
12 Peter Malk 0:35:01
13 Darren Tillbrooke 0:35:28
14 Cliff Lewis 0:36:04
15 Dennis Beau-larson 0:30:20
16 Andy Grow 0:30:48
17 Jason Ross 0:31:02
18 Dave Hendricks 0:31:17
19 Matt Putti 0:33:08
20 Steve Clark 0:35:50
21 Henry Mcgred 0:40:38
22 Jason Frank 0:31:00
23 Michael Mihecich 0:12:45

C Women 19-34

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Tomczyk 0:34:18
1 Jill Meredith 0:35:04
2 Joan Zazakis 0:29:22
2 Jen Gemski 0:30:47
3 Shannon Wright 0:33:15
3 Heather Frank 0:30:58
4 Meghan Cochran 0:29:48

Elite Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jill Meredith 50:27.7

Junior 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keegan Korienek 0:31:36
2 Parker Papranec 0:34:06
3 Trevor Ruys 0:34:49
4 Jeremy Ruys 0:35:34
5 Andrew Bagaley 0:36:14
6 Tyler Leavenworth 0:30:37
7 Jared Raisanen 0:31:16

Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Angus 49:37.4
2 Rob Meendering 51:21.7
3 Casey Cronkright 47:52.6
4 Joshua Duggan 32:33.6

Youth

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Smalley 0:08:10

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with