These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Woodall
2 Chris Slack
3 Eric Stubbs
4 Olivier Vrambout
5 Keith Richards
6 Jack Rich
7 Jason Guillen
8 Zach Fout
9 Graham Partain
10 Tim Hayes 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
11 Richard Buning
12 Ken Vida
13 Matt Nagel
14 John paul Russo
15 John Gissal

Cat3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clint Gibbs
2 Ed Dunne
3 Giancarlo Bianchi
4 Chase Tennyson
5 Bob Croslin
6 Rich Dybdahl
7 Taylor Norton
8 John Hovius
9 Tommy Wilson
10 Michael Davis
11 Drew Smith
12 Mike Weimar

Cat4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Meucci
2 Todd Frobish
3 Michael Hernandez
4 Scott Ward
5 Shawn Drees
6 Greg Hodges
7 Brian Jensen
8 Ivan Castillo
9 Michael King
10 Michael Toth
11 Chris Stevens
12 Mark Szymanski
13 Greg Apotsos
14 Robert Bell
15 Michael Folmo
16 John Graham
17 Todd Carter
18 Matthew Pourbaix
19 Daniel Klinz
20 Chris Kyle
21 Kristin Apotsos
22 Kyle Casteline
23 Evan Benderson
24 Walter Redel
25 Nicole Carson
26 Lachlan Hovius
27 Michael Ploch
28 Jody Alexander
29 Robert Laseter
30 Katherine Adams
31 Ava Sykes
32 David Kessler
33 Jackson Mehr
34 Jonathan Lord
35 Mark Schwab
36 Conrad Concelini
37 Jeremy Quijano
38 Kerri Dienhart
39 Gregory Vondrusky
40 Emily Gerrity
41 Allison Tiberia
42 Kelly Campana

Junior 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lochlan Hovius
2 Ava Sykes
3 Jackson Mehr
4 Joel Hovius

Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Meucci
2 Michael Hernandez

Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Zipperer
2 Steve Noble
3 Todd Frobish
4 Michael Scotty graham
5 Grant Panacciane
6 Todd Leedy
7 Michael Toth
8 Rick Adams
9 Robert Reineke
10 Daniel Kunz

Masters 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dan Sullivan
2 Paul Schwartz
3 John Torrey
4 Conrad Cancelini

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Woodall
2 Christian Ahrens
3 Pete Young
4 Keith Richards
5 Taylor Norton
6 Bob Croslin
7 John Hovius
8 Drew Smith
9 Richard Buning
10 Mike Weimar

W1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Parsons
2 Brooke Rich
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with