These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3 Open Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Wilder PACC
2 Earl Gage JBV Coaching
3 John Algermissen Goathead Jr. Devo
4 Parmenides Orpinel
5 Taylor Squillaci Get Out! New Mexico
6 Gustavo Fierro
7 Gordon Wells
8 Tyson Brown
9 Waldo Terrazas
10 Reed Colfax
11 Mark Trejtnar Rio Grande Racing Team - CSI
12 Ritchie Sanchez
13 Manuel Garza

Men Cat 4 Cat 4 men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Giddens
2 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles Team
3 Ries Robinson Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycling
4 John Squillaci
5 Tyler Cope Factory Goodness
6 Ian Olivarez Get Out! New Mexico
7 Ted Brennis
8 Paul Rosales
9 Alex Connell
10 Kyle Johnson

Men Jnr 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Johnson
2 Rosby Robinson

Men Jnr 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles Team
2 Logan Colfax

Men Jnr 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Santistevan
2 Noah Lujan-stone Cottonwood Classical Preparatory School
3 Marco Amendolagine

Men Singlespeed Open Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Thompson High Desert Bicycles Team
2 Joe Fortin
3 Anthony Petta
4 Mark Trejtnar Rio Grande Racing Team - CSI

Women Cat 1/2/3 Women 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tiziana Dehorney Active Knowledge
2 Mindy Caruso Olev Rapido / The Kickstand
3 Irena Ossula
4 Tove Shere Race Team

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Haley Fortin Get Out! New Mexico
2 Thaedra Thompson High Desert Bicycles Team
3 Deborah Kearney Women Riding Well
4 Hayden Colfax
5 Aimee Bevan

Women Jnr 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Morgan Fortin Goathead Jr. Devo
2 Hannah Linder
3 Hayden Colfax
4 Zoe Colfax

Women Jnr 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jessie Linder

Women Jnr 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bailey Colfax

Women Singlespeed Open Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bailey Colfax
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with