These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Stubbs 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
2 Earl Bradley INFINITY
3 Chris Slack INFINITY
4 Jack Rich INFINITY
5 Jason Guillen Gearlink
6 Benjamin Smith 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
7 Clint Bridier VeloBrew
8 Joel Rierson Louie Garneau
9 Graham Partain 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
10 Franz Biron keefer Infinity
11 Phil Moore Cool Beans
12 Tim Hayes 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More

Cat3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chase Tennyson 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
2 Richard Dybdahl Pure Racing
3 Ed Dunne Cycle Logic
4 Ryan Fisher 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
5 Mathew Boyd
6 Erich Kopp
7 John Hovius AAA
8 Christian Henrich Orange State Cycling
9 Michael King Infinity

Cat4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Hernandez Garmin
2 Greg Apotsos Infinity
3 Tom Pownall
4 Chris Stevens
5 Michael Folino
6 Leo Mcilvaine
7 Walter Redel
8 Luchian Hovius
9 John Rust
10 Beau Craft
11 Kristopher Kouvaros
12 Patrick Maier
13 Jackson Mehr Outspoken
14 Carlo Salup
15 Drew Helt
16 Brandon Lott

Junior 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lachian Hovius AAA
2 Jackson Mehr OUTSPOKIN
3 Tyler Pownall

Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dario Perez Miami Velo
2 Jeff Zipperer Infinity
3 Robert Reineke AAA Tri
4 Russell Kitz Bill Bone
5 Michael Toth
DNF Ken Jones VeloBrew

Masters 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marshall Reeves Infinity
2 Stephen Ducker Pure Race
3 Brad Scott

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Stubbs 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
2 John Hovius AAA Tri
3 Richard Buning 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
4 Jeff Zipperer Infinity
5 Ryan Fisher 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
6 Troy Owens Infinity
7 Patrick Maier
8 Nick Mehring
9 William Werntz

W1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Parsons Rose Bandits

W4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristin Apotsos Infinity
2 Kathrine Adams
3 Jody Alexander Top Gear
4 Melissa Isenman Infinity
5 Michelle Pownall
6 Jane Mast
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with