These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Stubbs 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
2 Chris Slack Infinity
3 Cory Rimmer Virginia Intermont College
4 Jason Guillen Gearlink
5 David Monismith 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
6 Keith Richards 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
7 Tim Shank 0
8 Zach Fout Gearlink
9 Dan Doan 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
10 John paul Russo Colavita
11 Joshua Lehmann Pure Cycle

Cat3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dustin White UF
2 Ed Dunne Cycle Logic
3 Mathew Boyd 0
4 Taylor Norton 66 Cycling
5 Chase Tennyson 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
6 Giancarlo Bianchi Top Dog
7 Ryan Fisher 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
8 Richard Dybdahl Pure Cycle
9 Chris Mcgrath 0
10 Graham Gillis Gulf Coast
11 Christian Henrich Orange State
12 Drew Smith Velobrew
13 Michael King Infinity

Cat4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Mace Brick City
2 Pete Jones Super Cool
3 Mark Pettengill Pure Cycle
4 Brian Jensen Pure Cycle
5 David Martin Brick City
6 Gregory Apotsos Infinity
7 Jeff Zipperer Infinity
8 Shawn Drees Orange State
9 Travis Robert Village Idiots
10 Todd Stephens 0
11 Christian Stevens 0
12 David Lavenhagen 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
13 Matthew Pourbaix Top Dog
14 Brad Barbazuk 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
15 Tobin Mcknight 0
16 Michael Toth
17 Michael Mcaleer 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
18 Mark Syzmanski 0
19 Ryan Hausner 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
20 Timothy Klausutis 0
21 Chris Watkins Super Cool
22 Kristopher Kouvaras 0
23 Eric Pascual Super Cool
24 Jay Fratello Santos
25 Austin Eakins 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
26 Walter Redel 0

Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cory Rimmer Virginia Intermont College
2 Dustin White UF

Junior 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lachlan Hovius AAA
2 Jackson Mehr Outspokin
3 Rhianna Brown

Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Smith
2 Benjamin Smith 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
3 Graham Partain 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
4 Jay Fratello Santos

Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scotty Graham West Coast Cycling
2 Jim Singleton 0
3 Tom Gillis Gulf Coast
4 Jeff Zipperer Infinity
5 Todd Leedy 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
6 Robert Reineke 0
7 Todd Stephens 0
8 Michael Toth
9 Timothy Klausutis 0

Masters 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dan Sullivan West Coast Cycling
2 Robert Kilcullen 0
3 David Norman 0
4 Paul Schwartz ORC
5 Brad Scott Village Idiots

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Stubbs 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
2 Joshua Lehmann Pure Cycle
3 Christian Ahrens 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
4 Richard Buning 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
5 Jason Augspurg Mr. Goodbike
6 Zach Fout Gearlink
7 Taylor Norton 66 Cycling
8 Drew Smith Velobrew
9 Brian Jensen Pure Cycle
10 Tobin Mcknight Team Santa
11 Ryan Fisher 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
12 Nicole Carson Slack and Company
13 Chris Slack Infinity
14 Richard Dybdahl Pure Cycle
15 Clinton Hamilton 66 Fixed
16 John paul Russo Colavita
17 Kristopher Kouvaras 0
18 Kristin Apotsos Infinity

W1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amy Horstmeyer 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
2 Jennifer Talley 0
3 Kristin Apotsos Infinity

W4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mary-kate Wilson Super Cool
2 Jennifer Talley 0
3 Leah Mantle 0
4 Nicole Carson 0
5 Katherine Adams 0
6 Gabriella Mendez 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
7 Kristen Sauby 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
8 Cassie Buning 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with